Scores Listing for ADEL SUNDAY(09/12/2021-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 70.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 16.644 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 16.992 9.00
3. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 17.030 8.00
4. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 17.141 7.00
5. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 17.158 6.00
6. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.190 5.00
7. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.198 4.00
8. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 17.227 3.00
9. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.252 2.00
10. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 17.357 1.00
11. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.385 0.00
12. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.445 0.00
13. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.474 0.00
14. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 17.530 0.00
15. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 17.558 0.00
16. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 17.797 0.00
17. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 17.882 0.00
18. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 17.914 0.00
19. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 17.925 0.00
20. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 17.926 0.00
21. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 17.994 0.00
22. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 18.089 0.00
23. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.113 0.00
24. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 18.303 0.00
25. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 18.336 0.00
26. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 18.345 0.00
27. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 18.515 0.00
28. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 19.060 0.00
29. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.067 0.00
30. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 19.190 0.00
31. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 19.412 0.00
32. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 19.665 0.00
33. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 20.370 0.00
34. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 20.397 0.00
35. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 20.568 0.00
36. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 20.857 0.00
37. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 21.033 0.00
38. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 21.387 0.00
39. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 22.150 0.00
40. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 22.507 0.00
41. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 22.888 0.00
42. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 23.963 0.00
43. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 24.732 0.00
44. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 25.551 0.00
45. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 37.707 0.00
46. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 38.093 0.00
47. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
48. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 100.000 0.00
49. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 73.0 10.00
2. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 72.0 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 71.0 8.00
4. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 70.0 7.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 2.261 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 3.272 9.00
3. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 3.635 8.00
4. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 4.478 7.00
5. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 4.754 6.00
6. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 4.853 5.00
7. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 4.936 4.00
8. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 4.976 3.00
9. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 5.063 2.00
10. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 5.486 1.00
11. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 6.306 0.00
12. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 6.784 0.00
13. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 12.448 0.00
14. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 13.792 0.00
15. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 14.407 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
17. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
18. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
19. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
22. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
23. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
24. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
26. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
27. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
28. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
29. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
30. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
31. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
32. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
33. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
34. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 100.000 0.00
35. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
36. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
37. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
38. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 71.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
6. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
7. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 11.194 10.00
2. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 11.840 9.00
3. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 12.129 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 14.445 7.00
5. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 14.457 6.00
6. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 14.856 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 17.966 4.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 21.299 3.00
9. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 26.520 2.00
10. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 29.531 1.00
11. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
12. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
13. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
14. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
15. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
16. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
17. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 100.000 0.00
18. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
19. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
20. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
23. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 74.0 10.00
2. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 73.0 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 72.0 8.00
4. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 71.0 7.00
5. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 69.0 6.00
6. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 68.0 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 64.0 4.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 6.686 10.00
2. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 7.778 9.00
3. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 7.856 8.00
4. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 8.033 7.00
5. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 8.638 6.00
6. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 8.816 5.00
7. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 8.880 4.00
8. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 9.125 3.00
9. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 9.248 2.00
10. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 9.648 1.00
11. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 9.649 0.00
12. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 9.724 0.00
13. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 9.878 0.00
14. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 10.021 0.00
15. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 10.068 0.00
16. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 10.148 0.00
17. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 10.166 0.00
18. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 10.766 0.00
19. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 11.198 0.00
20. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 11.786 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 11.821 0.00
22. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 12.226 0.00
23. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 12.446 0.00
24. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 12.603 0.00
25. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 13.038 0.00
26. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 13.501 0.00
27. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 13.864 0.00
28. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 16.500 0.00
29. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 17.459 0.00
30. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 22.505 0.00
31. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
32. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
33. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
34. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 20.990 10.00
2. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 21.429 9.00
3. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 21.438 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 22.017 7.00
5. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.178 6.00
6. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 22.192 5.00
7. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 22.391 4.00
8. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 22.469 3.00
9. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 22.522 2.00
10. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 22.744 1.00
11. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.335 0.00
12. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 25.406 0.00
13. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 26.017 0.00
14. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 27.103 0.00
15. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 27.293 0.00
16. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 27.317 0.00
17. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 27.428 0.00
18. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 27.626 0.00
19. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 28.032 0.00
20. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 28.304 0.00
21. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 28.432 0.00
22. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 28.823 0.00
23. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 29.606 0.00
24. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 31.485 0.00
25. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 31.637 0.00
26. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 32.100 0.00
27. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 32.595 0.00
28. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 32.708 0.00
29. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 32.851 0.00
30. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 33.734 0.00
31. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 33.772 0.00
32. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 33.880 0.00
33. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 37.072 0.00
34. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
35. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 100.000 0.00
36. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
37. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 100.000 0.00
38. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 152.0 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 147.0 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 140.5 7.50
4. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 140.5 7.50
5. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 119.5 6.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 72.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 67.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 62.0 8.00
4. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 7.946 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 12.873 9.00
3. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 19.538 8.00
4. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
5. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
6. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 11.771 10.00
2. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 11.771 10.00
3. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 12.264 9.00
4. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 12.264 9.00
5. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 13.703 8.00
6. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 13.703 8.00
7. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 14.133 7.00
8. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 14.133 7.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 14.773 6.00
10. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 14.773 6.00
11. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 19.954 5.00
12. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 19.954 5.00
13. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 27.122 4.00
14. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 27.122 4.00
15. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 31.901 3.00
16. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 31.901 3.00
17. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
18. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 100.000 0.00
19. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
20. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
21. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 100.000 0.00
22. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 100.000 0.00
23. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
25. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
26. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
28. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
29. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 100.000 0.00
30. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
31. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
32. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
33. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00
35. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
36. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
37. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
38. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
39. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
40. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
41. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
42. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
43. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
44. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
45. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
46. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
47. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
48. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
49. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
50. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00