Scores Listing for ADEL SATURDAY(09/11/2021-ADEL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 65.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 16.707 10.00
2. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.168 9.00
3. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 17.213 8.00
4. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 17.337 7.00
5. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 17.404 6.00
6. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.451 5.00
7. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 17.585 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 17.678 3.00
9. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.716 2.00
10. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 17.741 1.00
11. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 17.810 0.00
12. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.837 0.00
13. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.866 0.00
14. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 17.880 0.00
15. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 17.880 0.00
16. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 17.937 0.00
17. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 18.039 0.00
18. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 18.121 0.00
19. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 18.197 0.00
20. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 18.201 0.00
21. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 18.338 0.00
22. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 18.501 0.00
23. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 18.564 0.00
24. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE, IA 18.590 0.00
25. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 18.875 0.00
26. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 18.935 0.00
27. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 19.000 0.00
28. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 19.139 0.00
29. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 19.380 0.00
30. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 19.557 0.00
31. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 19.976 0.00
32. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 21.005 0.00
33. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 21.042 0.00
34. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 21.998 0.00
35. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 22.504 0.00
36. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 22.845 0.00
37. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 22.896 0.00
38. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 23.292 0.00
39. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 24.268 0.00
40. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 24.996 0.00
41. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 25.279 0.00
42. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 25.312 0.00
43. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 27.735 0.00
44. CONNOLLY, MARY STORM LAKE 33.358 0.00
45. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 36.613 0.00
46. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
47. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
48. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
49. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
50. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 73.0 10.00
2. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 72.0 9.00
3. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 71.0 8.00
4. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 61.0 7.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 2.390 10.00
2. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 2.920 9.00
3. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 3.300 8.00
4. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 3.405 7.00
5. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 3.685 6.00
6. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 3.965 5.00
7. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 4.255 4.00
8. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 5.910 3.00
9. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 12.190 2.00
10. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 13.715 1.00
11. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 14.295 0.00
12. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 15.625 0.00
13. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 24.155 0.00
14. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
17. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
18. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
19. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
20. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
23. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
25. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
26. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
27. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
28. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
29. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 100.000 0.00
31. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
32. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
33. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
34. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
35. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
36. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
37. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
38. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
39. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
2. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
3. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 0.0 0.00
4. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
6. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
7. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 12.015 10.00
2. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 12.786 9.00
3. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 13.691 8.00
4. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 14.273 7.00
5. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 15.163 6.00
6. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 19.625 5.00
7. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 19.874 4.00
8. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 21.463 3.00
9. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 27.799 2.00
10. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
12. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
13. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
14. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
15. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
16. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
17. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
18. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
19. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
20. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
21. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
22. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
23. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 72.0 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 71.0 9.00
3. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 70.5 8.00
4. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 70.0 7.00
5. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 68.0 5.50
6. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 68.0 5.50
7. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 61.0 4.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 6.811 10.00
2. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 6.916 9.00
3. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 7.633 8.00
4. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 7.731 7.00
5. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.206 6.00
6. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 8.221 5.00
7. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 8.974 4.00
8. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 9.217 3.00
9. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 9.253 2.00
10. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 9.498 1.00
11. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 9.854 0.00
12. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 9.970 0.00
13. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 10.110 0.00
14. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 10.516 0.00
15. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.249 0.00
16. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 11.320 0.00
17. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 11.403 0.00
18. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 11.548 0.00
19. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 12.332 0.00
20. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 13.618 0.00
21. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 13.797 0.00
22. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 15.637 0.00
23. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 16.430 0.00
24. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 17.258 0.00
25. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 23.490 0.00
26. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 24.878 0.00
27. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 25.430 0.00
28. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
29. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
30. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
31. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
32. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
33. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.481 10.00
2. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 21.780 9.00
3. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 21.839 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.004 7.00
5. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 22.154 6.00
6. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 22.228 5.00
7. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 22.542 4.00
8. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 22.690 3.00
9. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 22.706 2.00
10. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 22.813 1.00
11. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 22.951 0.00
12. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 23.778 0.00
13. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 23.804 0.00
14. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 24.202 0.00
15. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.942 0.00
16. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 26.946 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 27.104 0.00
18. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.670 0.00
19. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 28.757 0.00
20. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 28.913 0.00
21. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 29.210 0.00
22. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 29.298 0.00
23. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 31.529 0.00
24. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 32.445 0.00
25. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 32.967 0.00
26. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 33.205 0.00
27. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 33.317 0.00
28. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 33.622 0.00
29. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 34.440 0.00
30. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 36.182 0.00
31. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 38.222 0.00
32. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 38.794 0.00
33. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 39.830 0.00
34. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 100.000 0.00
35. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
36. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
37. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
38. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 100.000 0.00
39. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 151.5 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 144.5 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 143.5 8.00
4. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 138.0 7.00
5. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 135.0 6.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 71.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 4.662 10.00
2. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 8.940 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 10.027 8.00
4. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 13.007 7.00
5. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
6. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
7. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 6.530 10.00
2. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 6.530 10.00
3. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 7.670 9.00
4. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 7.670 9.00
5. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 8.390 8.00
6. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 8.390 8.00
7. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 9.640 7.00
8. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 9.640 7.00
9. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 9.810 6.00
10. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 9.810 6.00
11. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 10.515 5.00
12. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 10.515 5.00
13. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 11.100 4.00
14. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 11.100 4.00
15. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 12.605 3.00
16. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 12.605 3.00
17. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 14.930 2.00
18. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 14.930 2.00
19. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 16.435 1.00
20. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 16.435 1.00
21. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 17.325 0.00
22. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 17.325 0.00
23. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 22.840 0.00
24. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 22.840 0.00
25. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 33.825 0.00
26. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 33.825 0.00
27. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
28. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
29. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
30. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
31. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
32. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
33. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
34. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
35. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
36. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
37. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
38. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
39. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
40. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
41. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
42. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
43. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
45. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
46. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
47. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
48. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 100.000 0.00
49. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
50. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00