Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD MONDAY(09/06/2021-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 72.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 16.957 10.00
2. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 17.007 9.00
3. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 17.027 8.00
4. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 17.072 7.00
5. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 17.154 6.00
6. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 17.243 5.00
7. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 17.281 4.00
8. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.310 3.00
9. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 17.356 2.00
10. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 17.375 1.00
11. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 17.377 0.00
12. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.450 0.00
13. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 17.482 0.00
14. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 17.485 0.00
15. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 17.551 0.00
16. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 17.558 0.00
17. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.636 0.00
18. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 17.702 0.00
19. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.706 0.00
20. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 17.778 0.00
21. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.802 0.00
22. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 17.902 0.00
23. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 17.909 0.00
24. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 18.276 0.00
25. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 18.345 0.00
26. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 18.352 0.00
27. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 18.395 0.00
28. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 18.429 0.00
29. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 18.798 0.00
30. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 18.842 0.00
31. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 19.106 0.00
32. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 19.341 0.00
33. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 19.363 0.00
34. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.694 0.00
35. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 20.108 0.00
36. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 20.399 0.00
37. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 20.786 0.00
38. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 21.905 0.00
39. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 22.293 0.00
40. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 22.425 0.00
41. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 22.598 0.00
42. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 23.109 0.00
43. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 23.852 0.00
44. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 26.458 0.00
45. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 26.856 0.00
46. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 31.007 0.00
47. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
48. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
49. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
50. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 72.5 10.00
2. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 72.0 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 71.0 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 3.012 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 3.451 9.00
3. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 3.746 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 4.019 7.00
5. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 4.020 6.00
6. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 4.608 5.00
7. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 4.700 4.00
8. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 4.771 3.00
9. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 5.209 2.00
10. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 5.559 1.00
11. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 7.456 0.00
12. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
13. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
14. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
15. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
18. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
19. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
20. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 100.000 0.00
21. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
22. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
25. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
26. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
27. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
28. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
29. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
32. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
33. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
34. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
35. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
36. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
37. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
38. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
39. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
40. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 73.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
6. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 12.398 10.00
2. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 14.823 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 22.020 8.00
4. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 25.626 7.00
5. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 26.017 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 27.466 5.00
7. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 28.633 4.00
8. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 29.248 3.00
9. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
10. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
11. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
12. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
13. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
15. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
16. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 100.000 0.00
18. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
19. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
20. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
21. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
22. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
23. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 74.0 10.00
2. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 73.0 9.00
3. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 71.0 7.50
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 71.0 7.50
5. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 67.0 6.00
6. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 66.0 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 0.0 0.00
8. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 7.191 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 7.776 9.00
3. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 8.904 8.00
4. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 9.198 7.00
5. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 9.321 6.00
6. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 9.350 5.00
7. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 9.595 4.00
8. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 9.653 3.00
9. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 9.690 2.00
10. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 9.722 1.00
11. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.787 0.00
12. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 9.923 0.00
13. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 9.945 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 10.036 0.00
15. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.167 0.00
16. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 10.325 0.00
17. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 10.702 0.00
18. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 10.793 0.00
19. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 11.533 0.00
20. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 11.582 0.00
21. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 11.762 0.00
22. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 11.896 0.00
23. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 12.289 0.00
24. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 13.272 0.00
25. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 13.565 0.00
26. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 14.925 0.00
27. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 15.088 0.00
28. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 15.712 0.00
29. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 16.901 0.00
30. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
31. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
32. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
33. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 21.712 10.00
2. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 22.083 9.00
3. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 22.362 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.482 7.00
5. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 22.484 6.00
6. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 22.589 5.00
7. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 22.618 4.00
8. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 23.796 3.00
9. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 23.824 2.00
10. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 24.421 1.00
11. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 24.692 0.00
12. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 25.259 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 25.751 0.00
14. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 26.786 0.00
15. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 26.934 0.00
16. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 27.452 0.00
17. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 27.912 0.00
18. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 28.107 0.00
19. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 28.392 0.00
20. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 28.541 0.00
21. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 28.774 0.00
22. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 28.913 0.00
23. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 29.318 0.00
24. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 30.185 0.00
25. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 30.508 0.00
26. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 30.875 0.00
27. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 31.243 0.00
28. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 31.295 0.00
29. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 32.747 0.00
30. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 33.050 0.00
31. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 33.493 0.00
32. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 33.866 0.00
33. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 35.306 0.00
34. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 38.662 0.00
35. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 100.000 0.00
36. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
37. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 100.000 0.00
38. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 100.000 0.00
39. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
40. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 100.000 0.00
41. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 100.000 0.00
42. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 74.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 60.0 9.00
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 6.329 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 6.618 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 13.100 8.00
4. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
5. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
6. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
7. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 5.747 10.00
2. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 5.747 10.00
3. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 6.071 9.00
4. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 6.071 9.00
5. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 8.140 8.00
6. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 8.140 8.00
7. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 9.041 7.00
8. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 9.041 7.00
9. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 10.760 6.00
10. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 10.760 6.00
11. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 10.923 5.00
12. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 10.923 5.00
13. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 11.456 4.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 11.456 4.00
15. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 13.388 3.00
16. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 13.388 3.00
17. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 13.747 2.00
18. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 13.747 2.00
19. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 16.468 1.00
20. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 16.468 1.00
21. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 16.505 0.00
22. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 16.505 0.00
23. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 19.982 0.00
24. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 19.982 0.00
25. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 30.704 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 30.704 0.00
27. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
28. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
29. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
30. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
31. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
32. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
33. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00
35. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD, IA 100.000 0.00
36. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
37. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
38. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
39. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
40. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
41. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
42. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
43. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
44. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
45. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
46. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
47. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
48. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
49. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
50. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00