Scores Listing for LARCHWOOD SUNDAY(09/05/2021-LARCHWOOD)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 71.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 16.566 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.629 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.662 8.00
4. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 16.843 7.00
5. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 16.923 6.00
6. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 17.094 5.00
7. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 17.116 4.00
8. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 17.142 3.00
9. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 17.421 2.00
10. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 17.501 1.00
11. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 17.512 0.00
12. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 17.516 0.00
13. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 17.595 0.00
14. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 17.629 0.00
15. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 17.679 0.00
16. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 17.724 0.00
17. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 17.736 0.00
18. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 17.815 0.00
19. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 17.854 0.00
20. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 17.925 0.00
21. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 17.926 0.00
22. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 18.074 0.00
23. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 18.079 0.00
24. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 18.143 0.00
25. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 18.360 0.00
26. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 18.513 0.00
27. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 18.698 0.00
28. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 18.711 0.00
29. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 18.839 0.00
30. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 18.884 0.00
31. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 19.633 0.00
32. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 19.727 0.00
33. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 19.733 0.00
34. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 19.776 0.00
35. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.988 0.00
36. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 20.560 0.00
37. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 20.731 0.00
38. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 20.808 0.00
39. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 21.798 0.00
40. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 21.896 0.00
41. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 22.448 0.00
42. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 24.267 0.00
43. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 27.981 0.00
44. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 28.865 0.00
45. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 30.338 0.00
46. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
47. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
48. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 100.000 0.00
49. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
50. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 74.0 10.00
2. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 73.0 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 71.0 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 2.917 10.00
2. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 2.979 9.00
3. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 3.121 8.00
4. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 3.206 7.00
5. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 3.274 6.00
6. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 3.869 5.00
7. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 4.129 4.00
8. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 4.501 3.00
9. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 4.861 2.00
10. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 5.073 1.00
11. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 23.557 0.00
12. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
15. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
16. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
18. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
19. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
20. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 100.000 0.00
22. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
23. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
24. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
25. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
26. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
27. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
28. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
29. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
30. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
31. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
32. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
33. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
34. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
35. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
36. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
37. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
38. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 100.000 0.00
39. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
40. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 0.0 0.00
2. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
3. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
5. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
6. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 16.363 10.00
2. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 16.726 9.00
3. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 19.427 8.00
4. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 20.768 7.00
5. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 22.645 6.00
6. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 23.992 5.00
7. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
8. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
9. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 100.000 0.00
10. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
12. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
13. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
14. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
15. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
16. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 100.000 0.00
17. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
18. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
20. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
23. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 73.5 10.00
2. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 72.5 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 72.0 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 71.0 7.00
5. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 67.0 6.00
6. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 0.0 0.00
7. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 0.0 0.00
8. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 9.102 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 9.172 9.00
3. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 9.663 8.00
4. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 9.722 7.00
5. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 9.990 6.00
6. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 10.163 5.00
7. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 10.429 4.00
8. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 10.703 3.00
9. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 10.759 2.00
10. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 10.882 1.00
11. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 10.897 0.00
12. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 10.957 0.00
13. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 11.059 0.00
14. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 11.297 0.00
15. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 11.362 0.00
16. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 11.475 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 11.894 0.00
18. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 11.953 0.00
19. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 12.445 0.00
20. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 12.736 0.00
21. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 12.764 0.00
22. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 12.791 0.00
23. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 13.060 0.00
24. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 13.363 0.00
25. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 13.836 0.00
26. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 14.149 0.00
27. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 14.853 0.00
28. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 18.842 0.00
29. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.747 0.00
30. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 19.911 0.00
31. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 24.885 0.00
32. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
33. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 22.507 10.00
2. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 22.715 9.00
3. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 23.131 8.00
4. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 23.266 7.00
5. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 23.519 6.00
6. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 24.242 5.00
7. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 24.596 4.00
8. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 25.055 3.00
9. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 25.210 2.00
10. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 25.281 1.00
11. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 25.351 0.00
12. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 25.933 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 27.064 0.00
14. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 27.380 0.00
15. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 27.529 0.00
16. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.793 0.00
17. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 28.546 0.00
18. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 28.754 0.00
19. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 29.595 0.00
20. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 29.793 0.00
21. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 29.840 0.00
22. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 29.914 0.00
23. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 29.921 0.00
24. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 30.055 0.00
25. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 31.677 0.00
26. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 31.862 0.00
27. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 31.900 0.00
28. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 31.953 0.00
29. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 32.377 0.00
30. VAN ZEE, ABBY WEST DES MOINES 32.852 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 32.864 0.00
32. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 34.454 0.00
33. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 34.564 0.00
34. CRAMBLIT, CAIDENCE BONDURANT 35.077 0.00
35. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 41.326 0.00
36. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 45.110 0.00
37. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
38. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
39. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 100.000 0.00
40. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 100.000 0.00
41. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
42. KREITZINGER, CAMRYN CARLISLE 100.000 0.00
43. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 63.0 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
3. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 5.770 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 15.020 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
4. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
5. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
6. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
7. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD, IA 6.521 10.00
2. DRAW, TR HEELER (HL) , 6.521 10.00
3. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 7.527 9.00
4. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 7.527 9.00
5. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 9.455 8.00
6. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 9.455 8.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 10.158 7.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 10.158 7.00
9. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 18.690 6.00
10. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 18.690 6.00
11. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 19.305 5.00
12. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 19.305 5.00
13. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 19.901 4.00
14. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 19.901 4.00
15. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 23.783 3.00
16. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 23.783 3.00
17. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 30.417 2.00
18. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 30.417 2.00
19. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
20. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
21. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
22. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
23. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
24. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
25. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
26. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
27. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
28. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
29. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
30. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
31. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
32. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
33. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
34. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
35. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
36. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
37. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
38. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
40. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
41. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
42. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
43. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
44. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
45. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
46. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
47. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
48. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
49. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
50. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00