Scores Listing for MOVILLE SUNDAY(08/22/2021-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 16.014 10.00
2. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.151 9.00
3. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 16.152 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 16.193 7.00
5. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 16.201 6.00
6. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 16.275 5.00
7. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 16.308 4.00
8. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 16.382 3.00
9. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.469 2.00
10. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 16.490 1.00
11. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 16.508 0.00
12. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 16.545 0.00
13. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 16.559 0.00
14. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.562 0.00
15. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 16.632 0.00
16. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 16.704 0.00
17. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 16.719 0.00
18. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 16.768 0.00
19. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 16.810 0.00
20. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 17.205 0.00
21. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 17.208 0.00
22. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 17.312 0.00
23. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 17.343 0.00
24. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 17.534 0.00
25. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 17.563 0.00
26. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 17.745 0.00
27. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 17.850 0.00
28. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 18.021 0.00
29. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 18.074 0.00
30. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 18.205 0.00
31. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 18.301 0.00
32. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 18.756 0.00
33. ANDERSON, ALIVIA DAYTON 18.816 0.00
34. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 19.319 0.00
35. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 19.526 0.00
36. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.218 0.00
37. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 21.386 0.00
38. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 21.465 0.00
39. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 21.586 0.00
40. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 21.623 0.00
41. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 21.736 0.00
42. GREGORY, KYLEE STRATFORD 21.750 0.00
43. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 21.789 0.00
44. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 22.040 0.00
45. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 22.701 0.00
46. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 22.920 0.00
47. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 23.243 0.00
48. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 25.082 0.00
49. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 38.702 0.00
50. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 100.000 0.00
51. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 73.0 10.00
2. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 72.0 9.00
3. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 70.0 8.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 2.596 10.00
2. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 2.652 9.00
3. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 3.380 8.00
4. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 3.881 7.00
5. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 5.821 6.00
6. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 5.920 5.00
7. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.827 4.00
8. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 100.000 0.00
9. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
11. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 100.000 0.00
12. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 100.000 0.00
13. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 100.000 0.00
14. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
15. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
16. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
17. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
18. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
19. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
20. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
21. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
22. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
23. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
24. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
25. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
26. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
27. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
28. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
29. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 100.000 0.00
30. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
31. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
32. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
33. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
34. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
35. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
36. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
37. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
38. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 72.0 10.00
2. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
3. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00
4. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
6. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 0.0 0.00
7. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 11.605 10.00
2. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 11.821 9.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 12.002 8.00
4. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 12.671 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 13.241 6.00
6. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 13.568 5.00
7. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 15.376 4.00
8. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 15.936 3.00
9. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 16.095 2.00
10. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 17.335 1.00
11. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 19.891 0.00
12. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 25.484 0.00
13. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 26.304 0.00
14. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 29.059 0.00
15. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 29.389 0.00
16. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
18. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 100.000 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
20. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
21. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
22. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
23. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 74.0 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 71.0 9.00
3. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 70.0 7.50
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 70.0 7.50
5. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 0.0 0.00
6. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN, IA 0.0 0.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 7.783 10.00
2. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 8.156 9.00
3. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 8.612 8.00
4. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 8.785 7.00
5. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 8.929 6.00
6. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 9.186 5.00
7. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 9.441 4.00
8. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 9.802 3.00
9. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 9.925 2.00
10. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 9.945 1.00
11. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 10.173 0.00
12. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 10.327 0.00
13. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 10.870 0.00
14. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 11.606 0.00
15. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 11.693 0.00
16. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 12.036 0.00
17. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 13.032 0.00
18. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 13.265 0.00
19. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 13.380 0.00
20. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.127 0.00
21. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 14.320 0.00
22. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 14.321 0.00
23. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 14.602 0.00
24. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 14.660 0.00
25. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 14.712 0.00
26. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 15.121 0.00
27. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 16.392 0.00
28. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 16.994 0.00
29. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 20.538 0.00
30. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.797 0.00
31. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 25.889 0.00
32. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
33. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
34. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 100.000 0.00
35. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 20.767 10.00
2. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 21.514 9.00
3. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 21.532 8.00
4. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 21.535 7.00
5. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 21.805 6.00
6. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 21.879 5.00
7. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 22.024 4.00
8. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.244 3.00
9. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 22.269 2.00
10. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 22.323 1.00
11. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 23.002 0.00
12. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 23.076 0.00
13. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 23.316 0.00
14. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 23.381 0.00
15. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 24.025 0.00
16. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 24.310 0.00
17. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 25.347 0.00
18. HOFFMAN, DEVYN CLIVE 25.413 0.00
19. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 26.015 0.00
20. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 26.842 0.00
21. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 27.019 0.00
22. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 27.087 0.00
23. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 27.323 0.00
24. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 27.426 0.00
25. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 27.945 0.00
26. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 28.380 0.00
27. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 28.794 0.00
28. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 29.338 0.00
29. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 29.598 0.00
30. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 29.679 0.00
31. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 32.232 0.00
32. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 32.366 0.00
33. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 33.939 0.00
34. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 36.052 0.00
35. HOWE, LILLIAN THURMAN 41.479 0.00
36. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 100.000 0.00
37. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
38. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 100.000 0.00
39. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
40. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 100.000 0.00
41. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 100.000 0.00
42. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. LEEPER, LANE LEON 68.0 9.50
2. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 68.0 9.50
3. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 14.954 10.00
2. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 17.541 9.00
3. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
4. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
6. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
7. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 12.828 10.00
2. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 12.828 10.00
3. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 13.945 9.00
4. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 13.945 9.00
5. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 14.201 8.00
6. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 14.201 8.00
7. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 16.990 7.00
8. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 16.990 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 19.428 6.00
10. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 19.428 6.00
11. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 26.386 5.00
12. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 26.386 5.00
13. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 29.830 4.00
14. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 29.830 4.00
15. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 37.595 3.00
16. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 37.595 3.00
17. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
19. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
20. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 100.000 0.00
21. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
22. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
23. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 100.000 0.00
24. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
25. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
26. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
27. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
28. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
29. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
30. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
31. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
32. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
33. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
34. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
35. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
36. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
37. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
38. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
39. O'DANIEL, HAILEY (HD) ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
40. HOFFMAN, DEVYN (HL) CLIVE 100.000 0.00
41. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
42. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
43. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
44. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
45. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
46. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 100.000 0.00
47. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
48. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
49. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
50. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00