Scores Listing for MOVILLE SATURDAY(08/21/2021-MOVILLE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 70.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 16.066 10.00
2. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 16.088 9.00
3. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 16.287 8.00
4. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 16.364 7.00
5. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 16.367 6.00
6. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 16.390 5.00
7. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 16.538 4.00
8. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 16.555 3.00
9. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 16.610 2.00
10. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 16.656 1.00
11. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 16.742 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 16.817 0.00
13. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 16.946 0.00
14. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 16.948 0.00
15. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 16.975 0.00
16. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 16.990 0.00
17. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 17.012 0.00
18. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 17.040 0.00
19. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 17.060 0.00
20. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 17.067 0.00
21. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 17.122 0.00
22. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 17.462 0.00
23. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 17.500 0.00
24. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 17.808 0.00
25. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 17.810 0.00
26. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 17.943 0.00
27. BUENTING, KALIE GOWRIE 18.076 0.00
28. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 18.500 0.00
29. ANDERSON, ALIVIA DAYTON 18.633 0.00
30. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 18.636 0.00
31. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 19.809 0.00
32. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 20.589 0.00
33. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 21.087 0.00
34. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 21.409 0.00
35. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 21.423 0.00
36. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 21.435 0.00
37. GREGORY, KYLEE STRATFORD 21.451 0.00
38. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 21.792 0.00
39. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 22.682 0.00
40. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 22.726 0.00
41. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 22.937 0.00
42. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 22.962 0.00
43. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 23.113 0.00
44. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 24.510 0.00
45. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 27.722 0.00
46. RICKE, CARMINDEE REMSEN 29.743 0.00
47. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 33.625 0.00
48. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
49. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 69.0 10.00
2. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 65.0 9.00
3. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 0.0 0.00
4. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 2.488 10.00
2. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 2.842 9.00
3. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 3.021 8.00
4. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 3.101 7.00
5. LONG, CASSIDY EDDYVILLE 3.405 6.00
6. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 3.413 5.00
7. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 3.758 4.00
8. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 4.120 3.00
9. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 4.144 2.00
10. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 5.197 1.00
11. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 11.642 0.00
12. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 12.878 0.00
13. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 100.000 0.00
14. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 100.000 0.00
15. THARP, CARSYN DAVIS CITY 100.000 0.00
16. KENT, ANNA NEBRASKA CITY 100.000 0.00
17. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
18. BARKER, BAILEY MANSON 100.000 0.00
19. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
20. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
21. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 100.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
24. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 100.000 0.00
25. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
26. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 100.000 0.00
27. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
28. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
29. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 100.000 0.00
30. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 100.000 0.00
31. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 100.000 0.00
32. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 100.000 0.00
33. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 100.000 0.00
34. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 100.000 0.00
35. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
36. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
37. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 100.000 0.00
38. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. REESE, HUNTER OSCEOLA 72.0 10.00
2. VICKER, CORBYN CRESTON 66.0 9.00
3. NELSON, CONNER NORA SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
4. KELLEY, GARRETT WOODBINE 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 0.0 0.00
6. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
7. STOKELY, LANE LARCHWOOD 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 10.252 10.00
2. DAVIS, DAWSON BLOOMFIELD 11.872 9.00
3. HAUG, JACKSON CHARITON 12.733 8.00
4. FOUTCH, DRAKE ELDORA 12.748 7.00
5. OSTRANDER, KORD GLENWOOD 14.353 6.00
6. JONES, WILL ALLERTON 15.570 5.00
7. COLLETT, TRENTON OTTUMWA 17.496 4.00
8. HINCK, WILL LIME SPRINGS 20.098 3.00
9. WENDT, CONNOR MURDOCK 26.017 2.00
10. PAPE, TUCKER PISGAH 26.583 1.00
11. COLLETT, KOY OTTUMWA 35.993 0.00
12. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
13. SAMUELSON, ANDREW WEST BRANCH 100.000 0.00
14. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
15. SIMONSEN, TATE LYONS 100.000 0.00
16. HUDNUT, JACKSON OTTUMWA 100.000 0.00
17. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
19. FLEMING, CHANCE BLOOMFIELD 100.000 0.00
20. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
21. KOEDAM, DALLAS LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
22. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
23. ESSICK, CONNER DICKENS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 74.0 10.00
2. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 70.0 9.00
3. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 69.0 8.00
4. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 68.0 7.00
5. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN, IA 0.0 0.00
6. ORMAN, JACEY LINDEN 0.0 0.00
7. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE INWOOD 7.428 10.00
2. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 7.571 9.00
3. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 8.568 8.00
4. WEEKS, BAILEY VINTON 8.618 7.00
5. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 8.630 6.00
6. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 9.089 5.00
7. JOHNSON, JOELLE PLEASANTVILLE 9.269 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 9.433 3.00
9. SMITH, SAIGE WINTERSET 9.726 2.00
10. MAHER, MCKET HAMBURG 10.333 1.00
11. MASTERS, LAYNI LEON 10.491 0.00
12. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 10.691 0.00
13. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 10.794 0.00
14. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 11.036 0.00
15. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 11.253 0.00
16. EISSENS, LIVVIE EDDYVILLE 11.259 0.00
17. LYMAN, BRAXTON ALDEN 11.449 0.00
18. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 11.891 0.00
19. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 12.619 0.00
20. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 12.847 0.00
21. ROWE, CECELIA MINBURN 12.901 0.00
22. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 12.945 0.00
23. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 13.243 0.00
24. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 13.288 0.00
25. LYMAN, CHEYENNE ALDEN 14.163 0.00
26. SAMUELSON, LAYLA WEST BRANCH 14.236 0.00
27. KNAKE, JENNA AVOCA 17.704 0.00
28. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 17.993 0.00
29. ALLEN, CARLEE WHITTEMORE 22.208 0.00
30. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 24.915 0.00
31. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 100.000 0.00
32. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
33. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 100.000 0.00
34. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STUVA, CARLI FONTANELLE 21.313 10.00
2. RICKE, EMMA LAWTON 21.344 9.00
3. SHOULTZ, CAMERON MOSCOW 21.529 8.00
4. HAUG, ALLY CHARITON 22.197 7.00
5. WALZ, KIRSTEN FORT MADISON 22.397 6.00
6. ARNOLD, MORGAN CORYDON 22.649 5.00
7. HUNT, BLY GRAND RIVER 22.846 4.00
8. MCCLURE, REGAN BOONE 22.860 3.00
9. ORMAN, DALLY BLAKESBURG 23.013 2.00
10. OSTRANDER, TALLY GLENWOOD 23.128 1.00
11. SANDBULTE, TAYA SIOUC CENTER 23.265 0.00
12. FAIRCHILD, LAURA HASTINGS 23.368 0.00
13. EBERLINE, EMMA BRISTOW 24.402 0.00
14. LISTON, BROOKE GRUNDY CENTER 24.477 0.00
15. EBSEN, SHAY CEDAR RAPIDS 24.486 0.00
16. SELLIN, AMANDA NORFOLK 24.794 0.00
17. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE OTTUMWA 25.071 0.00
18. PETERSON, ABBEY INDIANOLA 25.799 0.00
19. PERKINS, MAKENNA DECATUR 26.043 0.00
20. SIEMS, GRACE LADORA 26.049 0.00
21. SEBETKA, BREANNA TRAER 26.278 0.00
22. EGLAND, CONNOR RUTHVEN 27.268 0.00
23. BINDER, RILEY GREENVILLE 27.349 0.00
24. VAN HILL, KATRINA GEORGE 27.389 0.00
25. LORENSON, COURTNEY LAKE MILLS 27.795 0.00
26. MILLER, BRODIE NEW MARKET 28.013 0.00
27. VANDERBRINK, KELLIE LUVERNE 28.337 0.00
28. O'DANIEL, HAILEY ARLINGTON 28.597 0.00
29. DIXON, KIYA MUSCATINE 28.822 0.00
30. KRAFT, ALEXA NEWELL 28.960 0.00
31. SEBETKA, SHANIN TRAER 29.123 0.00
32. MILLIKAN, CAMBRE SHENANDOAH 29.266 0.00
33. SCHULENBERG, LILY AURELIA 31.332 0.00
34. ASHLEY, AVA CORRCTIONVILLE 32.644 0.00
35. PELZER, KENNEDY PLEASANTVILLE 37.924 0.00
36. SINNIF, MAKIA EDDYVILLE 39.974 0.00
37. GIBSON, TAYLOR MILO 100.000 0.00
38. JOHNSON, SYDNEY CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
39. EDGREN, NICOLE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00
40. DYMOND, DALLY BEDFORD 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MASTERS, CAUY LEON 76.0 10.00
2. LEEPER, LANE LEON 70.0 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 60.0 8.00
4. OWENS, CASH TRUMAN 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARRINGER, BRADY WINTERSET 10.303 10.00
2. KOPF, CODY MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
3. BARRINGER, TY WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT CLARINDA 100.000 0.00
5. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN BRIGHTON 100.000 0.00
6. DALY, SAMUEL SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
7. LISTON, CARTER GRUNDY CENTER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THARP, CARSYN (HD) DAVIS CITY 8.791 10.00
2. HAUG, JACKSON (HL) CHARITON 8.791 10.00
3. HUDNUT, JACKSON (HD) OTTUMWA 11.000 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, JETT (HL) CLARINDA 11.000 9.00
5. FAIRCHILD, GRANT (HD) HASTINGS 15.021 8.00
6. SCHROEDER, JARON (HL) ODEBOLT 15.021 8.00
7. CARNAHAN, ISABELLE (HD) OTTUMWA 17.119 7.00
8. COLLETT, KOY (HL) OTTUMWA 17.119 7.00
9. LAUDERMAN, LOGAN (HD) BRIGHTON 21.458 6.00
10. SAMUELSON, ANDREW (HL) WEST BRANCH 21.458 6.00
11. EISSENS, LIVVIE (HD) EDDYVILLE 25.211 5.00
12. ORMAN, JACEY (HL) LINDEN 25.211 5.00
13. FLEMING, CHANCE (HD) BLOOMFIELD 26.165 4.00
14. VAN BOCHOVE, JETT (HL) INWOOD 26.165 4.00
15. MASTERS, CAUY (HD) LEON 27.330 3.00
16. DAVIS, DAWSON (HL) BLOOMFIELD 27.330 3.00
17. FOUTCH, DRAKE (HD) ELDORA 28.287 2.00
18. COLLETT, TRENTON (HL) OTTUMWA 28.287 2.00
19. OSTRANDER, KORD (HD) GLENWOOD 33.197 1.00
20. RICKE, EMMA (HL) LAWTON 33.197 1.00
21. MASTERS, LAYNI (HD) LEON 100.000 0.00
22. HUNT, BLY (HL) GRAND RIVER 100.000 0.00
23. MILLER, BRODIE (HD) NEW MARKET 100.000 0.00
24. DALY, SAMUEL (HL) SIDNEY 100.000 0.00
25. MAHER, MCKET (HD) HAMBURG 100.000 0.00
26. EGLAND, CONNOR (HL) RUTHVEN 100.000 0.00
27. WALZ, KIRSTEN (HD) FORT MADISON 100.000 0.00
28. KNAKE, JENNA (HL) AVOCA 100.000 0.00
29. LONG, CASSIDY (HD) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
30. SINNIF, MAKIA (HL) EDDYVILLE 100.000 0.00
31. BARRINGER, TY (HD) WINTERESET 100.000 0.00
32. BARRINGER, BRADY (HL) WINTERSET 100.000 0.00
33. JONES, WILL (HD) ALLERTON 100.000 0.00
34. FRANK, TREY (HL) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00
35. MCCABE, COLBY (HD) BRONSON 100.000 0.00
36. KOEDAM, DALLAS (HL) LARCHWOOD 100.000 0.00
37. SELLIN, AMANDA (HD) NORFOLK 100.000 0.00
38. KOPF, CODY (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
39. JOHNSTON, DREW (HD) MURRAY 100.000 0.00
40. ALLEN, CARLEE (HL) WHITTEMORE 100.000 0.00
41. VAN EGDOM, LOGAN (HD) ROCK VALLEY 100.000 0.00
42. PAPE, TUCKER (HL) PISGAH 100.000 0.00
43. SIMONSEN, TATE (HD) LYONS 100.000 0.00
44. NIEHAUS, TREVER (HL) LISBON 100.000 0.00
45. HINCK, WILL (HD) LIME SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
46. WENDT, CONNOR (HL) MURDOCK 100.000 0.00
47. VANDESTOUWE, CHEYENNE (HD) INWOOD 100.000 0.00
48. FRANK, COLT (HL) SIOUX CITY 100.000 0.00