Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 60.00
2. CASH OWENS TRUMAN, MN 30.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAURA FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 65.00
2. HAILEY O'DANIEL ARLINGTON, NE 61.00
3. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 51.00
4. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 46.00
5. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 34.00
6. SHANIN SEBETKA TRAER, IA 33.00
7. AMANDA SELLIN NORFOLK, NE 30.00
8. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 28.00
9. RILEY BINDER GREENVILLE, IA 28.00
10. DALLY ORMAN BLAKESBURG, IA 22.00
11. TAYA SANDBULTE SIOUC CENTER, IA 19.00
12. SAIGE SMITH WINTERSET, IA 18.00
13. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 16.00
14. CONNOR EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 16.00
15. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 14.00
16. BRAXTON LYMAN ALDEN, IA 14.00
17. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 12.00
18. MORGAN ARNOLD CORYDON, IA 10.00
19. CASSIDY LONG EDDYVILLE, IA 8.00
20. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 8.00
21. KIRSTEN WALZ FORT MADISON, IA 7.00
22. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 4.00
23. GRACE SIEMS LADORA, IA 3.00
24. AVA ASHLEY CORRCTIONVILLE, IA 2.00
25. ABBY VAN ZEE WEST DES MOINES, IA 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL JONES ALLERTON, IA 97.00
2. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 85.00
3. CONNER ESSICK DICKENS, IA 77.00
4. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 45.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 71.00
2. LAYNI MASTERS LEON, IA 44.00
3. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 41.00
4. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 32.00
5. BAILEY BARKER MANSON, IA 29.00
6. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 29.00
7. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 28.00
8. CARSYN THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 28.00
9. MCKET MAHER HAMBURG, IA 20.00
10. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 20.00
11. CASSIDY LONG EDDYVILLE, IA 17.00
12. KENNEDY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 16.00
13. ISABELLE CARNAHAN OTTUMWA, IA 15.00
14. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 15.00
15. SAIGE SMITH WINTERSET, IA 14.00
16. DALLY ORMAN BLAKESBURG, IA 13.00
17. AMANDA SELLIN NORFOLK, NE 13.00
18. KIRSTEN WALZ FORT MADISON, IA 12.00
19. EMMA EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 11.00
20. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 10.00
21. DALLY DYMOND BEDFORD, IA 10.00
22. CONNOR EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 9.00
23. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 8.00
24. LAYLA SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 8.00
25. CECELIA ROWE MINBURN, IA 7.00
26. BREANNA SEBETKA TRAER, IA 5.00
27. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 5.00
28. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 4.00
29. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 4.00
30. BRAXTON LYMAN ALDEN, IA 3.00
31. HAILEY O'DANIEL ARLINGTON, NE 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORBYN VICKER CRESTON, IA 49.00
2. CASH OWENS TRUMAN, MN 19.00
3. HUNTER REESE OSCEOLA, IA 10.00
4. LANE STOKELY LARCHWOOD, IA 10.00
5. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL JONES ALLERTON, IA 74.00
2. CHANCE FLEMING BLOOMFIELD, IA 60.00
3. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 56.00
4. JACKSON HAUG CHARITON, IA 39.00
5. DRAKE FOUTCH ELDORA, IA 38.00
6. LOGAN LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 38.00
7. TRENTON COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 37.00
8. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 33.00
9. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 26.00
10. DAWSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 22.00
11. TY BARRINGER WINTERESET, IA 18.00
12. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 16.00
13. ANDREW SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 15.00
14. KORD OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 14.00
15. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 11.00
16. CONNOR WENDT MURDOCK, NE 8.00
17. TUCKER PAPE PISGAH, IA 8.00
18. BRADY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 5.00
19. TATE SIMONSEN LYONS, NE 5.00
20. SAMUEL DALY SIDNEY, IA 3.00
21. CONNER ESSICK DICKENS, IA 3.00
22. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 3.00
23. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 2.00
24. KOY COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 1.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 84.50
2. EMMA EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 81.00
3. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 79.50
4. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 75.50
5. MCKET MAHER HAMBURG, IA 65.50
6. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 29.00
7. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 20.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 67.00
2. KENNEDY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 63.00
3. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 60.00
4. JOELLE JOHNSON PLEASANTVILLE, IA 48.00
5. SAIGE SMITH WINTERSET, IA 45.00
6. LAYNI MASTERS LEON, IA 43.00
7. MCKET MAHER HAMBURG, IA 31.00
8. HAILEY O'DANIEL ARLINGTON, NE 25.00
9. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 22.00
10. MORGAN ARNOLD CORYDON, IA 22.00
11. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 21.00
12. RILEY BINDER GREENVILLE, IA 19.00
13. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 18.00
14. ISABELLE CARNAHAN OTTUMWA, IA 15.00
15. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 14.00
16. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 14.00
17. EMMA EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 12.00
18. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 3.00
19. AMANDA SELLIN NORFOLK, NE 3.00
20. BRAXTON LYMAN ALDEN, IA 3.00
21. CAMBRE MILLIKAN SHENANDOAH, IA 2.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 76.00
2. CAMERON SHOULTZ MOSCOW, IA 58.00
3. ALLY HAUG CHARITON, IA 56.00
4. LAURA FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 49.00
5. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 42.00
6. CONNOR EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 36.00
7. KIRSTEN WALZ FORT MADISON, IA 36.00
8. HAILEY O'DANIEL ARLINGTON, NE 36.00
9. TALLY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 30.00
10. REGAN MCCLURE BOONE, IA 23.00
11. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 19.00
12. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 14.00
13. MORGAN ARNOLD CORYDON, IA 13.00
14. DALLY ORMAN BLAKESBURG, IA 12.00
15. COURTNEY LORENSON LAKE MILLS, IA 9.00
16. GRACE SIEMS LADORA, IA 9.00
17. TAYA SANDBULTE SIOUC CENTER, IA 7.00
18. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 5.00
19. DALLY DYMOND BEDFORD, IA 4.00
20. EMMA EBERLINE BRISTOW, IA 3.00
21. SHAY EBSEN CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 3.00
22. BREANNA SEBETKA TRAER, IA 2.00
23. RILEY BINDER GREENVILLE, IA 2.00
24. KATRINA VAN HILL GEORGE, IA 2.00
25. SYDNEY JOHNSON CLARINDA, IA 2.00
26. KELLIE VANDERBRINK LUVERNE, MN 1.00
27. AVA ASHLEY CORRCTIONVILLE, IA 1.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL JONES ALLERTON, IA 40.00
2. CARLI STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 32.50
3. MCKET MAHER HAMBURG, IA 32.00
4. MORGAN ARNOLD CORYDON, IA 29.00
5. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 26.50
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 99.50
2. LANE LEEPER LEON, IA 36.50
3. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 34.00
4. CASH OWENS TRUMAN, MN 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 68.00
2. LOGAN LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 54.00
3. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 49.00
4. CODY KOPF MURDOCK, NE 30.00
5. SAMUEL DALY SIDNEY, IA 26.00
6. CARTER LISTON GRUNDY CENTER, IA 23.00
7. TY BARRINGER WINTERESET, IA 15.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL JONES ALLERTON, IA 70.00
2. TREY FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 70.00
3. CHANCE FLEMING BLOOMFIELD, IA 67.00
4. JETT VAN BOCHOVE INWOOD, IA 67.00
5. CARSYN THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 65.00
6. JACKSON HAUG CHARITON, IA 59.00
7. DAWSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 46.00
8. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 46.00
9. GRANT FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 44.00
10. JARON SCHROEDER ODEBOLT, IA 44.00
11. DALLAS KOEDAM LARCHWOOD, IA 35.00
12. COLBY MCCABE BRONSON, IA 35.00
13. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 29.00
14. COLT FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 29.00
15. ANDREW SAMUELSON WEST BRANCH, IA 21.00
16. CONNOR WENDT MURDOCK, NE 21.00
17. JETT WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 21.00
18. JACKSON HUDNUT OTTUMWA, IA 21.00
19. KOY COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 20.00
20. ISABELLE CARNAHAN OTTUMWA, IA 20.00
21. DRAKE FOUTCH ELDORA, IA 18.00
22. TRENTON COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 18.00
23. LOGAN LAUDERMAN BRIGHTON, IA 18.00
24. SAMUEL DALY SIDNEY, IA 17.00
25. BRODIE MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 17.00
26. LIVVIE EISSENS EDDYVILLE, IA 17.00
27. JACEY ORMAN LINDEN, IA 17.00
28. TR HEELER DRAW , 16.00
29. BRADY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 15.00
30. TY BARRINGER WINTERESET, IA 15.00
31. WILL HINCK LIME SPRINGS, IA 13.00
32. KORD OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 11.00
33. TR HEADER DRAW , 11.00
34. TUCKER PAPE PISGAH, IA 8.00
35. LOGAN VAN EGDOM ROCK VALLEY, IA 8.00
36. LAYNI MASTERS LEON, IA 6.00
37. AMANDA SELLIN NORFOLK, NE 6.00
38. BLY HUNT GRAND RIVER, IA 6.00
39. CODY KOPF MURDOCK, NE 6.00
40. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 3.00
41. CASSIDY LONG EDDYVILLE, IA 3.00
42. CONNOR EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 2.00
43. MCKET MAHER HAMBURG, IA 2.00
44. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 1.00
45. TREVER NIEHAUS LISBON, IA 1.00
46. TATE SIMONSEN LYONS, NE 1.00