Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM WIGANS GOLDFIELD, IA 60.00
2. BRODY PATTERSON LEON, IA 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TESSA SMITH NEW LONDON, IA 66.00
2. LANEY HOFFMAN CENTERVILLE, IA 63.00
3. JASMINE HAUG CHARITON, IA 57.00
4. ALEXANDRIA JACOBS MADRID, IA 56.00
5. EMILY DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 52.00
6. JAMIE STACKHOUSE MOUNT AYR, IA 35.00
7. BREIGHTON EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 29.00
8. ELLIE HULA RAYMOND, NE 28.00
9. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 27.00
10. ELIE JOE SOUKUP ALLERTON, IA 23.00
11. BRIE WELLS LE MARS, IA 22.00
12. DELANI DOEDEN LARRABEE, IA 21.00
13. LAURA FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 18.00
14. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 15.00
15. GRACIE EHRET WILLIAMSBURG, IA 13.00
16. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 6.00
17. MEGAN COBERLY MOORHEAD, IA 5.00
18. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 4.00
19. SYDNEY PARKS MOUNT VERNON, IA 3.00
20. GRACE FLEMING BLOOMFIELD, IA 2.00
21. GRACIE LINTZ SYRACUSE, NE 2.00
22. MAYSAN LEE WAYLAND, IA 1.00
23. PAIGE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 1.00
24. BAILEY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENRY DEAN GLENWOOD, IA 95.00
2. GAVIN VONDRAK LAKE VIEW, IA 86.00
3. COLTON STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 77.00
4. TREVOR KINYON ORIENT, IA 65.00
5. HOUSTON STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 54.00
6. JARRETT ORMAN LINDEN, IA 12.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRIE WELLS LE MARS, IA 72.00
2. ALLI MASTERS LEON, IA 71.00
3. HATTIE RENFROW PLEASANTVILLE, IA 50.00
4. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 40.00
5. SANTANA SMITH WINTERSET, IA 29.00
6. PAIGE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 28.00
7. GRACE FLEMING BLOOMFIELD, IA 27.00
8. BREIGHTON EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 25.00
9. SYDNEY PARKS MOUNT VERNON, IA 24.00
10. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 17.00
11. CHENOA VANDE STOUWE INWOOD, IA 14.00
12. MADISON JOCHUM SALIX, IA 13.00
13. MACKENZIE MAGNAN PETERSON, IA 12.00
14. JASMINE HAUG CHARITON, IA 11.00
15. MORGAN HINRICHS LITTLE ROCK, IA 8.00
16. SAIGE SMITH WINTERSET, IA 8.00
17. JAMIE STACKHOUSE MOUNT AYR, IA 7.00
18. MAYSAN LEE WAYLAND, IA 7.00
19. SARA LAU QUIMBY, IA 7.00
20. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 7.00
21. KENNEDY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 7.00
22. LAURA FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 7.00
23. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 6.00
24. BAILEY HELZER OAKLAND, NE 6.00
25. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 5.00
26. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 4.00
27. ELIE JOE SOUKUP ALLERTON, IA 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORBYN VICKER CRESTON, IA 28.00
2. BUBBA GREIG ESTHERVILLE, IA 20.00
3. CRESTON CRAVEN BADGER, IA 10.00
4. KYLE SMITH ALLEN, NE 9.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 72.00
2. PAYTON WEEHLER MALOY, IA 63.00
3. JAXSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 61.00
4. COOPER WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 44.00
5. JACKSON HAUG CHARITON, IA 43.00
6. COOPER DALES MILO, IA 42.00
7. GARRETT BARKER MANSON, IA 38.00
8. HENRY DEAN GLENWOOD, IA 32.00
9. EMMETT EDLER STATE CENTER, IA 27.00
10. HOUSTON STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 26.00
11. CASH SMITH SIDNEY, IA 19.00
12. CAMERON SHANER FORT CALHOUN, NE 16.00
13. CAUY SPIDLE LEON, IA 13.00
14. CASH THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 12.00
15. COLTON STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 11.00
16. COLE WENDT MURDOCK, NE 7.00
17. WYATT MONTROSS WILLIAMSBURG, IA 6.00
18. DAWSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 6.00
19. TRENTON COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 4.00
20. JORY VAN BOCHOVE INWOOD, IA 3.00
21. DRAKE FOUTCH ELDORA, IA 1.00
22. MARSHAL MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 1.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 86.00
2. BRIE WELLS LE MARS, IA 77.00
3. ELIE JOE SOUKUP ALLERTON, IA 75.50
4. TAYLOR MOORE LISBON, IA 72.50
5. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 58.00
6. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 49.50
7. JAMIE STACKHOUSE MOUNT AYR, IA 44.00
8. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 41.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHENOA VANDE STOUWE INWOOD, IA 67.00
2. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 62.00
3. SANTANA SMITH WINTERSET, IA 58.00
4. ALLI MASTERS LEON, IA 57.00
5. KENNEDY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 43.00
6. GRACE FLEMING BLOOMFIELD, IA 34.50
7. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 34.00
8. HATTIE RENFROW PLEASANTVILLE, IA 30.00
9. BAILEY WEEKS VINTON, IA 29.50
10. KASEY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 28.00
11. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 21.00
12. SAIGE SMITH WINTERSET, IA 18.00
13. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 15.00
14. BAILEY OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 12.00
15. JAMIE STACKHOUSE MOUNT AYR, IA 11.00
16. ALEXANDRIA JACOBS MADRID, IA 9.00
17. MACKENZIE MAGNAN PETERSON, IA 7.00
18. SARA LAU QUIMBY, IA 6.00
19. TAYLOR MOORE LISBON, IA 5.00
20. BREIGHTON EGLAND RUTHVEN, IA 2.00
21. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MEGAN COBERLY MOORHEAD, IA 81.00
2. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 81.00
3. KELLY KESTERSON TABOR, IA 54.00
4. CHENOA VANDE STOUWE INWOOD, IA 33.00
5. GRACIE LINTZ SYRACUSE, NE 30.00
6. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 25.00
7. KENNEDY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 23.00
8. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 22.00
9. TESSA SMITH NEW LONDON, IA 19.00
10. LAURA FAIRCHILD HASTINGS, IA 18.00
11. MAYSAN LEE WAYLAND, IA 16.00
12. BRIE WELLS LE MARS, IA 15.00
13. MADISON JOCHUM SALIX, IA 14.00
14. EMILY DOOLEY SAINT CHARLES, IA 14.00
15. RACHEL WIETZKI TABOR, IA 13.00
16. JAMIE STACKHOUSE MOUNT AYR, IA 11.00
17. LANEY HOFFMAN CENTERVILLE, IA 11.00
18. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 9.00
19. KASEY PELZER PLEASANTVILLE, IA 8.00
20. SYDNEY PARKS MOUNT VERNON, IA 7.00
21. ALICIA STOTT WINTERSET, IA 7.00
22. TATUM GOINGS STRATFORD, IA 6.00
23. ERICA HECKMAN BOONE, IA 6.00
24. MAKENZIE PUTNAM MC CLELLAND, IA 6.00
25. ELIE JOE SOUKUP ALLERTON, IA 5.00
26. TAYLOR MOORE LISBON, IA 5.00
27. DELANI DOEDEN LARRABEE, IA 5.00
28. CHLOE SMIT GEORGE, IA 3.00
29. JASMINE ABELL SIGOURNEY, IA 2.00
30. TAYLOR JOCHUM SALIX, IA 1.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT WEGENER DEWITT, IA 47.00
2. CAUY TAFF MERCER, MO 39.00
3. SAM WIGANS GOLDFIELD, IA 24.00
4. GAIGE LANGMAID CLARENCE, IA 17.00
5. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 16.00
6. BUBBA GREIG ESTHERVILLE, IA 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT BARKER MANSON, IA 56.00
2. DRAKE SPOHR ALVO, NE 49.00
3. EMMETT EDLER STATE CENTER, IA 37.00
4. BRADY BARRINGER WINTERSET, IA 36.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAXSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 60.00
2. PAYTON WEEHLER MALOY, IA 60.00
3. DAWSON DAVIS BLOOMFIELD, IA 59.00
4. CAUY MASTERS LEON, IA 59.00
5. JORY VAN BOCHOVE INWOOD, IA 49.00
6. BRIE WELLS LE MARS, IA 49.00
7. COLE WENDT MURDOCK, NE 35.00
8. JHETT WILLIAMS CLIVE, IA 35.00
9. HOUSTON STEPHENS PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA 30.00
10. TREVOR KINYON ORIENT, IA 30.00
11. HENRY DEAN GLENWOOD, IA 30.00
12. TREY FRANK SIOUX CITY, IA 30.00
13. JARRETT ORMAN LINDEN, IA 30.00
14. COOPER WILLIAMS CLARINDA, IA 27.00
15. MARSHAL MILLER NEW MARKET, IA 27.00
16. KORD OSTRANDER GLENWOOD, IA 26.00
17. EMMA RICKE LAWTON, IA 26.00
18. COLTON STUVA FONTANELLE, IA 25.00
19. GARRETT BARKER MANSON, IA 25.00
20. CAMERON SHANER FORT CALHOUN, NE 25.00
21. EMMETT EDLER STATE CENTER, IA 25.00
22. CASH THARP DAVIS CITY, IA 25.00
23. ALLI MASTERS LEON, IA 25.00
24. COOPER DALES MILO, IA 24.00
25. HEADER DRAW , 18.00
26. CASH SMITH SIDNEY, IA 18.00
27. CAUY SPIDLE LEON, IA 18.00
28. CHENOA VANDE STOUWE INWOOD, IA 13.00
29. CHEYENNE VANDESTOUWE INWOOD, IA 13.00
30. DRAKE FOUTCH ELDORA, IA 9.00
31. JACKSON HAUG CHARITON, IA 9.00
32. TUCKER POPPENS LARCHWOOD, IA 7.00
33. PAIGE SMITH SIDNEY, IA 7.00
34. MORGAN HINRICHS LITTLE ROCK, IA 7.00
35. GRETCHEN MILLER SIOUX CITY, IA 7.00
36. HATTIE RENFROW PLEASANTVILLE, IA 6.00
37. ERICA HECKMAN BOONE, IA 6.00
38. TRENTON COLLETT OTTUMWA, IA 6.00
39. ETHAN SHANER FORT CALHOUN, NE 6.00
40. CHEYENNE LYMAN ALDEN, IA 6.00
41. KAITLYN RICKE LAWTON, IA 6.00
42. MAYSAN LEE WAYLAND, IA 2.00
43. MAKIA SINNIF EDDYVILLE, IA 2.00