Event Leaders Listing


0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 77.00
2. KODI BARNETT IOLA 70.00
3. HAYDEN HOGG CANTON 61.00
4. CATARINA DEBES HOISINGTON 20.00
5. KIMBER STANDLEY CLEARWATER 7.00
6. RAELYNN JEFFERY BURR OAK 6.00
7. WILLOW RITTER STRONG CITY 2.00
0 - 1 Barrel Racing (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 67.00
2. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 66.00
3. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 56.00
4. COLT HEATON ALVA 52.00
5. RYETT HOSKINSON BURRTON 42.00
6. CRAY HEATON ALVA 36.00
7. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 34.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KODI BARNETT IOLA 77.00
2. HAYDEN HOGG CANTON 68.00
3. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 58.00
4. MACKENZIE OGORMAN BELLE PLAINE 35.00
5. KAMBRI METCALF WILSON 29.00
0 - 1 Dummy Roping (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ISAAC KESSLER DORRANCE 76.50
2. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 62.00
3. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 57.00
4. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 57.00
5. JAH' SI URBANO 57.00
6. DOMINIC GRIDLEY PRATT 32.00
7. LOGAN STAFFORD DERBY 32.00
8. JASON HUDSON DORRANCE 29.50
9. DUSTY STAFFORD DERBY 18.00
10. BRAYER METCALF WILSON 13.50
11. RYETT HOSKINSON BURRTON 7.00
12. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 6.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KODI BARNETT IOLA 77.00
2. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 71.00
3. HAYDEN HOGG CANTON 60.00
4. CATARINA DEBES HOISINGTON 58.00
5. MACKENZIE OGORMAN BELLE PLAINE 41.00
6. TEIGHTON TETRICK KINGMAN 7.00
7. RAELYNN JEFFERY BURR OAK 6.00
8. WILLOW RITTER STRONG CITY 2.00
0 - 1 Goat Tying (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 70.00
2. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 66.00
3. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 55.00
4. JAH' SI URBANO 48.00
5. CRAY HEATON ALVA 43.00
6. COLT HEATON ALVA 42.00
7. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 38.00
8. DUSTY STAFFORD DERBY 38.00
9. RYETT HOSKINSON BURRTON 37.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 77.00
2. KODI BARNETT IOLA 71.00
3. MACKENZIE OGORMAN BELLE PLAINE 7.00
4. KIMBER STANDLEY CLEARWATER 7.00
5. RAELYNN JEFFERY BURR OAK 6.00
6. WILLOW RITTER STRONG CITY 2.00
0 - 1 Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 72.00
2. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 66.00
3. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 22.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 77.00
2. MACKENZIE OGORMAN BELLE PLAINE 43.00
3. KODI BARNETT IOLA 38.00
4. WILLOW RITTER STRONG CITY 10.00
0 - 1 Sheep Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREEK PAYNE ABBYVILLE 66.00
2. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 66.00
3. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 55.00
4. ISAAC KESSLER DORRANCE 52.00
5. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 43.50
6. JAH' SI URBANO 42.00
7. CRAY HEATON ALVA 34.00
8. DOMINIC GRIDLEY PRATT 33.50
9. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 33.00
10. JASON HUDSON DORRANCE 29.00
11. COLT HEATON ALVA 22.00
12. LOGAN STAFFORD DERBY 16.50
13. MADDIX SWINNEY PRATT 16.00
14. RYETT HOSKINSON BURRTON 8.00
15. KUTTER BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 1.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 69.00
2. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 61.00
3. KINLEY CLINKSCALE CANTON 60.00
4. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 55.00
5. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 52.00
6. KATHERINE KANNGIESSER ATTICA 47.00
7. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 37.00
8. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 27.00
9. KIMBER EPP PRETTY PRAIRIE 25.00
10. MYKA SILLS DOUGLASS 24.00
11. LANDREE ALCORN CEDAR VALE 23.00
12. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 18.00
13. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 17.00
14. KAYLON THATCHER EUREKA 12.00
15. HALLIE BONNER STAFFORD 9.00
16. RALLEY BAHM DOUGLASS 7.00
17. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 6.00
18. KYNLI BURGAN ST JOHN 5.00
19. ARENA OROSCO ELLINWOOD 2.00
2nd-4th Barrel Racin (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 70.00
2. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 69.00
3. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 57.00
4. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 55.00
5. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 55.00
6. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 50.00
7. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 43.00
8. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 33.00
9. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 27.00
10. TY BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 14.00
11. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 12.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 47.00
2. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 46.00
3. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 17.00
4. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 16.00
2nd-4th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 54.00
2. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 45.00
3. TUCKER KAUFMAN PRETTY PRAIRIE 33.00
4. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 27.00
5. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 16.00
6. OTTO MANGUS ENID 4.00
7. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 2.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 47.00
2. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 16.00
3. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 4.00
2nd-4th Calf Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 53.50
2. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 44.50
3. LEVI ALCORN CEDAR VALE 42.50
4. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 32.00
5. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 29.00
6. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 23.50
7. GW PACK DORRANCE 14.00
8. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 7.00
9. LANE METCALF WILSON 5.00
10. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 1.00
2nd-4th Goat (girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 76.00
2. KINLEY CLINKSCALE CANTON 57.00
3. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 53.00
4. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 49.00
5. LANDREE ALCORN CEDAR VALE 44.00
6. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 40.00
7. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 38.00
8. HALLIE BONNER STAFFORD 37.00
9. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 36.00
10. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 30.00
11. MYKA SILLS DOUGLASS 25.00
12. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 22.00
13. RALLEY BAHM DOUGLASS 12.00
14. KYNLI BURGAN ST JOHN 2.00
2nd-4th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 72.00
2. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 69.00
3. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 66.00
4. TUCKER KAUFMAN PRETTY PRAIRIE 56.00
5. GW PACK DORRANCE 44.00
6. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 30.00
7. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 28.00
8. OTTO MANGUS ENID 25.00
9. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 19.00
10. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 19.00
11. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 18.00
12. LANE METCALF WILSON 2.00
13. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 1.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 70.00
2. KINLEY CLINKSCALE CANTON 64.00
3. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 60.00
4. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 57.00
5. LANDREE ALCORN CEDAR VALE 54.00
6. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 46.00
7. KAYLON THATCHER EUREKA 36.00
8. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 32.00
9. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 22.00
10. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 19.00
11. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 17.00
12. MYKA SILLS DOUGLASS 15.00
13. RALLEY BAHM DOUGLASS 14.00
14. HALLIE BONNER STAFFORD 13.00
15. KYNLI BURGAN ST JOHN 11.00
16. KIMBER EPP PRETTY PRAIRIE 9.00
17. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 6.00
18. ARENA OROSCO ELLINWOOD 2.00
2nd-4th Pole Bending (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 69.00
2. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 68.00
3. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 59.00
4. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 56.00
5. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 55.00
6. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 50.00
7. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 43.00
8. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 33.00
9. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 31.00
10. TY BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 13.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 36.00
2. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 25.00
3. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 17.00
4. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.00
5. MYKA SILLS DOUGLASS 7.00
6. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 6.00
2nd-4th Steer Breaka (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 45.00
2. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 27.00
3. TUCKER KAUFMAN PRETTY PRAIRIE 26.00
4. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 17.00
5. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 16.00
6. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 7.00
7. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 7.00
5-8th Tie Down (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 47.00
5th -8th Pole Bend (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 52.00
2. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 48.00
3. AUSTYN BLAND PARTRIDGE 48.00
4. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 48.00
5. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 48.00
6. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 45.00
7. KENDALL BONNER STAFFORD 35.00
8. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 26.00
9. KATHERINE DRISCOLL RUSSELL 20.00
10. EMMA HANSEN UDALL 19.00
11. AMELIA PURINTON HAYS 18.00
12. PAYTON WILSON GALVA 18.00
13. SOPHIE VOGT MCPHERSON 17.00
14. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 16.00
15. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 15.00
16. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 15.00
17. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 14.00
18. LENNON GRABER MOUNDRIDGE 13.00
19. JALEIGH BURGAN ST JOHN 13.00
20. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 12.00
21. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 10.00
22. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 9.00
23. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 8.00
24. LENSEY WEBER AMERICUS 7.00
25. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SHARON 7.00
26. MADILYNN CREADICK PRATT 5.00
27. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 2.00
28. MADISON MOYER CLEARWATER 2.00
29. BLAKEY JONES 1.00
5th-8th Bareback Str (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. RETTE KREHBIEL MCPHERSON 77.00
5th-8th Barrel Racin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTYN BLAND PARTRIDGE 69.00
2. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 66.00
3. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 50.00
4. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 41.00
5. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 41.00
6. KENDALL BONNER STAFFORD 38.00
7. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 25.00
8. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 24.00
9. LENNON GRABER MOUNDRIDGE 23.00
10. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 22.00
11. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 22.00
12. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 20.00
13. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 15.00
14. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 14.00
15. EMMA HANSEN UDALL 14.00
16. KATHERINE DRISCOLL RUSSELL 13.00
17. SOPHIE VOGT MCPHERSON 13.00
18. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SHARON 11.00
19. PAYTON WILSON GALVA 11.00
20. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 10.00
21. AMELIA PURINTON HAYS 9.00
22. JALEIGH BURGAN ST JOHN 9.00
23. LENSEY WEBER AMERICUS 6.00
24. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 5.00
25. MADILYNN CREADICK PRATT 5.00
26. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 5.00
27. MADISON MOYER CLEARWATER 2.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 36.00
2. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 35.00
3. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 17.00
4. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 15.00
5. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 14.00
6. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 5.00
7. MADISON MOYER CLEARWATER 2.00
5th-8th Breakaway (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 61.00
2. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 55.00
3. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 42.00
4. CORD HEATON ALVA 32.00
5. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 27.00
6. BRODY DICK CHENEY 22.00
7. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 4.00
8. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 2.00
5th-8th CHUTE DOGGIN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAGE JONES BENTON 42.00
2. WESTIN LANNING HUTCHINSON 42.00
3. RETTE KREHBIEL MCPHERSON 23.00
4. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 23.00
5th-8th Goats (boys) (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 68.00
2. BRODY DICK CHENEY 67.00
3. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 58.00
4. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 58.00
5. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 45.00
6. CORD HEATON ALVA 41.00
7. GATLIN MCMILLAN STAFFORD 32.00
8. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 11.00
5th-8th Goats(girls) (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 71.00
2. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 49.00
3. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 49.00
4. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 49.00
5. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 42.00
6. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 38.00
7. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 38.00
8. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SHARON 36.00
9. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 33.00
10. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 25.00
11. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 20.00
12. KENDALL BONNER STAFFORD 16.00
13. PAYTON WILSON GALVA 14.00
14. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 13.00
15. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 11.00
16. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 10.00
17. SOPHIE VOGT MCPHERSON 9.00
18. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 7.00
19. EMMA HANSEN UDALL 4.00
20. MADISON MOYER CLEARWATER 2.00
5th-8th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 46.00
5th-8th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 74.00
2. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 68.00
3. CORD HEATON ALVA 40.00
4. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 34.00
5. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 6.00
5th-8th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 27.00
5th-8th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 74.00
2. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 41.00
3. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 36.00
4. KAL GREENWOOD 20.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 17.00
2. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 16.00
5th-8th Ribbon ROPER (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 47.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 47.00
2. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 2.00
5th-8th Ribbon RUN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 17.00
2. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 14.00
5th-8th Steer Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY DICK CHENEY 74.50
2. LIAM KREHBIEL MCPHERSON 54.50
3. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 47.00
4. PISTOL PAYNE ABBYVILLE 42.00
5. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 37.00
6. CASE JANSSEN GENESEO 31.00
7. GAGE JONES BENTON 30.00
8. PATE JANSSEN GENESEO 22.00
9. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 5.00
10. CARTER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 1.00
11. RYDON THATCHER EUREKA 1.00
5th-8th Steer Stopp (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 49.00
2. CORD HEATON ALVA 45.00
3. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 45.00
4. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 44.00
5. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 23.00
9th-12th Barrel Raci (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMANTHA WALSH DERBY 62.00
2. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 61.00
3. MACY RENBERGER DERBY 47.00
4. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 42.00
5. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 37.00
6. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 34.00
7. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 30.00
8. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 29.00
9. BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN HAMILTON 26.00
10. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 26.00
11. LEXI WOOTEN UDALL 26.00
12. RAYLYNN ANDERES MANKATO 19.00
13. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SHARON 11.00
14. AVERY WEIS 11.00
15. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 10.00
16. TORI PENROD ELLINWOOD 9.00
17. SILVANA BACA KINSLEY 9.00
18. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 8.00
19. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 8.00
20. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 8.00
21. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 7.00
22. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 7.00
23. CHARLIE BOWERS KINGMAN 7.00
24. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 7.00
25. MADELYN POEPPERLING BUHLER 7.00
26. EMILEIGH SHORT BURLINGAME 7.00
27. CHLOE PURINTON HAYS 6.00
28. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 6.00
29. KAYCEE SWAN WRIGHT 6.00
30. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 6.00
31. KAYLE SMITH SEDGWICK 5.00
32. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 5.00
33. HARPER SMITH SEDGWICK 4.00
34. KEITRA EDWARDS HILLSBORO 4.00
35. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 4.00
36. PAIGE SOPER BALDWIN 4.00
37. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 2.00
38. TANEAL ROBINSON DESHLET 2.00
39. BRE FISHER ST JOHN 1.00
9th-12th Breakaway (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 59.00
2. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 56.00
3. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 43.00
4. MESA GREENWOOD 22.00
5. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 16.00
6. SAGE PUTNAM PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.00
7. BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN HAMILTON 12.00
8. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 12.00
9. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SHARON 9.00
10. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 7.00
11. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 7.00
12. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 4.00
9th-12th Bull Riding (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 27.00
2. DIESEL PAYNE ABBYVILLE 27.00
3. KENT TIBBETS EL DORADO 7.00
4. TALAN KANNGIESSER ATTICA 7.00
5. ISAAC COOK KANSAS CITY 7.00
6. SHELDON THATCHER EUREKA 6.00
7. TRACEUR ALEXANDER TRIBUNE 4.00
8. COLTEN SCHIFFELBEIN GARDEN CITY 4.00
9. ZANDER ROBB COLONY 4.00
10. DEVIN GUNTER 2.00
9th-12th CHUTE DOGGN (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 65.00
2. DEVIN GUNTER 62.00
3. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 58.00
4. SHELDON THATCHER EUREKA 51.00
5. CALE ORR BRAMAN 49.00
6. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 38.00
7. ZANDER ROBB COLONY 15.00
8. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 2.00
9th-12th Calf Tie Dn (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 55.00
2. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 43.00
3. CASH ORR BRAMAN 36.00
4. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 15.00
5. CHASE ARTZ POTWIN 2.00
9th-12th Goat Tying (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 58.00
2. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 58.00
3. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 51.00
4. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 49.00
5. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 43.00
6. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 40.00
7. BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN HAMILTON 31.00
8. AVERY WEIS 27.00
9. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 26.00
10. LEXI WOOTEN UDALL 26.00
11. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 23.00
12. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 22.00
13. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 20.00
14. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 17.00
15. PAIGE SOPER BALDWIN 7.00
16. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 6.00
17. TANEAL ROBINSON DESHLET 4.00
18. KAYCEE SWAN WRIGHT 1.00
9th-12th HEADING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 77.00
2. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 34.00
3. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 25.00
4. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 4.00
9th-12th HEADING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 50.00
2. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 41.00
3. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 40.00
4. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 19.00
5. STERLING SCRIBNER EL DORADO 16.00
6. CHASE ARTZ POTWIN 15.00
9th-12th HEELING (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 46.00
2. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 37.00
9th-12th HEELING (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 62.00
2. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 54.00
3. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 45.00
4. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 40.00
5. CHASE ARTZ POTWIN 23.00
6. STERLING SCRIBNER EL DORADO 15.00
7. PATE BROWN 1.00
9th-12th Pole Bendin (Girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 62.00
2. SAMANTHA WALSH DERBY 50.00
3. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 46.00
4. MACY RENBERGER DERBY 36.00
5. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 33.00
6. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 31.00
7. AVERY WEIS 27.00
8. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 26.00
9. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 24.00
10. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 24.00
11. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 24.00
12. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 20.00
13. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SHARON 18.00
14. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 18.00
15. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 17.00
16. TORI PENROD ELLINWOOD 16.00
17. BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN HAMILTON 15.00
18. CHARLIE BOWERS KINGMAN 14.00
19. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 12.00
20. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 12.00
21. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 11.00
22. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 10.00
23. CHLOE PURINTON HAYS 10.00
24. MADELYN POEPPERLING BUHLER 10.00
25. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 8.00
26. RAYLYNN ANDERES MANKATO 8.00
27. HARPER SMITH SEDGWICK 6.00
28. EMILEIGH SHORT BURLINGAME 6.00
29. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 6.00
30. KAYLE SMITH SEDGWICK 4.00
31. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 4.00
32. PAIGE SOPER BALDWIN 4.00
33. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 2.00
34. KAYCEE SWAN WRIGHT 2.00
35. KEITRA EDWARDS HILLSBORO 2.00
36. LEXI WOOTEN UDALL 1.00
9th-12th Steer Stop (Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 55.00
2. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 53.00
3. CHASE ARTZ POTWIN 34.00
4. STERLING SCRIBNER EL DORADO 21.00
5. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 9.00
6. PATE BROWN 1.00