All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (0-1)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DRU MATHES LAHARPE 321.00
2. WYATT BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 306.00
3. TRIPP TETRICK KINGMAN 231.50
4. JAH' SI URBANO 147.00
5. PARKER REH HUTCHINSON 133.00
6. ISAAC KESSLER DORRANCE 128.50
7. COLT HEATON ALVA 116.00
8. CRAY HEATON ALVA 113.00
9. RYETT HOSKINSON BURRTON 94.00
10. KREEK PAYNE ABBYVILLE 66.00
11. DOMINIC GRIDLEY PRATT 65.50
12. JASON HUDSON DORRANCE 58.50
13. DUSTY STAFFORD DERBY 56.00
14. LOGAN STAFFORD DERBY 48.50
15. MADDIX SWINNEY PRATT 16.00
16. BRAYER METCALF WILSON 13.50
17. KUTTER BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 1.00
GIRLS All Around (0-1)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LONDYN WENTE ARLINGTON 360.00
2. KODI BARNETT IOLA 333.00
3. HAYDEN HOGG CANTON 189.00
4. MACKENZIE OGORMAN BELLE PLAINE 126.00
5. CATARINA DEBES HOISINGTON 78.00
6. KAMBRI METCALF WILSON 29.00
7. RAELYNN JEFFERY BURR OAK 18.00
8. WILLOW RITTER STRONG CITY 16.00
9. KIMBER STANDLEY CLEARWATER 14.00
10. TEIGHTON TETRICK KINGMAN 7.00
BOYS All Around (2-4)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 316.50
2. WESTON DOWNARD CASSODAY 313.50
3. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 290.50
4. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 188.00
5. STERLING MAHLANDT UDALL 160.00
6. KASH HOSKINSON BURRTON 146.00
7. TATE MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 123.00
8. TUCKER KAUFMAN PRETTY PRAIRIE 115.00
9. NOLAN BARINGER KINGMAN 99.00
10. COLTEN REH HUTCHINSON 61.00
11. GW PACK DORRANCE 58.00
12. LEVI ALCORN CEDAR VALE 42.50
13. OTTO MANGUS ENID 29.00
14. TY BREITHAUPT SOUTH HAVEN 27.00
15. GEORGE DEBES HOISINGTON 12.00
16. LANE METCALF WILSON 7.00
17. NOAH BREECH MEDICINE LODGE 1.00
GIRLS All Around (2-4)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAYLEY DECKER EUREKA 285.00
2. KORBIN HOGG CANTON 284.00
3. KINLEY CLINKSCALE CANTON 181.00
4. PAITYN WENTE ARLINGTON 180.00
5. TINLEE BONTRAGER PRETTY PRAIRIE 167.00
6. BRAELYN BARINGER KINGMAN 149.00
7. LANDREE ALCORN CEDAR VALE 121.00
8. KYNLEE MAHLANDT UDALL 81.00
9. HARPER GARRISON KINGMAN 79.00
10. ANSLEIGH HOGG CANTON 71.00
11. MYKA SILLS DOUGLASS 71.00
12. HALLIE BONNER STAFFORD 59.00
13. KAYLON THATCHER EUREKA 48.00
14. KATHERINE KANNGIESSER ATTICA 47.00
15. KIMBER EPP PRETTY PRAIRIE 34.00
16. RALLEY BAHM DOUGLASS 33.00
17. KYNLI BURGAN ST JOHN 18.00
18. COLLINS HEATON ALVA 12.00
19. ARENA OROSCO ELLINWOOD 4.00
20. BLAKEY JONES 1.00
BOYS All Around (5-8)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMDON BARNETT IOLA 370.00
2. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 363.00
3. COLTON KUNZ MILAN 178.00
4. BRODY DICK CHENEY 163.50
5. CORD HEATON ALVA 158.00
6. CHARLIE SLYTER WELDA 136.00
7. BEAU O'GORMAN DOUGLASS 102.00
8. RETTE KREHBIEL MCPHERSON 100.00
9. GAGE JONES BENTON 72.00
10. LIAM KREHBIEL MCPHERSON 54.50
11. PISTOL PAYNE ABBYVILLE 42.00
12. WESTIN LANNING HUTCHINSON 42.00
13. GATLIN MCMILLAN STAFFORD 32.00
14. CASE JANSSEN GENESEO 31.00
15. PATE JANSSEN GENESEO 22.00
16. KAL GREENWOOD 20.00
17. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 13.00
18. CARTER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 1.00
19. RYDON THATCHER EUREKA 1.00
GIRLS All Around (5-8)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLY UMPHENOUR PLEASANTON 221.00
2. TATUM SLYTER WELDA 162.00
3. BRENTLEY DECKER EUREKA 135.00
4. AUSTYN BLAND PARTRIDGE 117.00
5. AUDREY TETRICK KINGMAN 111.00
6. KYNDAL MATHES LAHARPE 109.00
7. HADLEY GARRISON KINGMAN 105.00
8. CARTER LAWRENCE FONTANA 97.00
9. MAKYNNA ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 95.00
10. KENDALL BONNER STAFFORD 89.00
11. CALLI KELLER MEDICINE LODGE 67.00
12. TYNLEIGH MAHLANDT ROSE HILL 66.00
13. ADDIE TANKERSLEY HUTCHINSON 61.00
14. BRISTOL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 60.00
15. EMALINE DEBES HOISINGTON 55.00
16. REBEKAH ETHERIDGE SHARON 54.00
17. RYLEE WENTE ARLINGTON 50.00
18. KENDALL LANGSTON GREAT BEND 46.00
19. PAYTON WILSON GALVA 43.00
20. SOPHIE VOGT MCPHERSON 39.00
21. EMMA HANSEN UDALL 37.00
22. LENNON GRABER MOUNDRIDGE 36.00
23. KATHERINE DRISCOLL RUSSELL 33.00
24. AMELIA PURINTON HAYS 27.00
25. JALEIGH BURGAN ST JOHN 22.00
26. HARPER TATOM GARDEN PLAIN 20.00
27. LENSEY WEBER AMERICUS 13.00
28. MADILYNN CREADICK PRATT 10.00
29. MADISON MOYER CLEARWATER 8.00
BOYS All Around (9-12)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE MOORE WINFIELD 239.00
2. LOGAN ESAU PEABODY 210.00
3. JARRET RIEDEL GORHAM 129.00
4. WYATT SMARSH ANDALE 119.00
5. DAWSON WOOD KINGMAN 74.00
6. CHASE ARTZ POTWIN 74.00
7. DEVIN GUNTER 64.00
8. SHELDON THATCHER EUREKA 57.00
9. STERLING SCRIBNER EL DORADO 52.00
10. CALE ORR BRAMAN 49.00
11. CASH ORR BRAMAN 36.00
12. DIESEL PAYNE ABBYVILLE 27.00
13. ZANDER ROBB COLONY 19.00
14. KENT TIBBETS EL DORADO 7.00
15. TALAN KANNGIESSER ATTICA 7.00
16. ISAAC COOK KANSAS CITY 7.00
17. TRACEUR ALEXANDER TRIBUNE 4.00
18. COLTEN SCHIFFELBEIN GARDEN CITY 4.00
19. PATE BROWN 2.00
GIRLS All Around (9-12)
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEY WARD NORTH MONTANA TOWNSHIP 272.00
2. BRAELYN GRABER NEWTON 253.00
3. BRYNLEE TETRICK KINGMAN 146.00
4. LAKYN ALLENBACH MOUNDRIDGE 128.00
5. SAMANTHA WALSH DERBY 112.00
6. TORI FRIESS KINGMAN 99.00
7. AMELIA MARTEN CHENEY 93.00
8. BAYLEIGH BENJAMIN HAMILTON 84.00
9. MACY RENBERGER DERBY 83.00
10. TEAGAN DICK CHENEY 83.00
11. ADDYSON BELT KINGMAN 79.00
12. AVERY WEIS 65.00
13. LEXI WOOTEN UDALL 53.00
14. JADYN BELT KINGMAN 51.00
15. RAMANDA WINGFIELD PRATT 44.00
16. ELLISON TAYLOR GODDARD 43.00
17. KINSLEY O'GORMAN BELLE PLAINE 41.00
18. EMALEE ETHERIDGE SHARON 38.00
19. MADILYNN BURT SALINA 37.00
20. SAMANTHA LAMPE KINSLEY 37.00
21. PEYTYN CARLISLE ATTICA 36.00
22. MORGAN BRAND MT HOPE 34.00
23. ALYSSA MALCHOW FAIRFIELD 32.00
24. RAYLYNN ANDERES MANKATO 27.00
25. MELINA DUCOMMUN VALLEY CENTER 25.00
26. TORI PENROD ELLINWOOD 25.00
27. MESA GREENWOOD 22.00
28. CHARLIE BOWERS KINGMAN 21.00
29. MADELYN POEPPERLING BUHLER 17.00
30. CHLOE PURINTON HAYS 16.00
31. SAGE PUTNAM PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.00
32. PAIGE SOPER BALDWIN 15.00
33. KRISTYN MCANDREW CHENEY 14.00
34. EMILEIGH SHORT BURLINGAME 13.00
35. CAMDYN RAUSCH MCPHERSON 12.00
36. HARPER SMITH SEDGWICK 10.00
37. KAYLE SMITH SEDGWICK 9.00
38. KAYCEE SWAN WRIGHT 9.00
39. SILVANA BACA KINSLEY 9.00
40. ALYSSA POE VIOLA 8.00
41. TANEAL ROBINSON DESHLET 6.00
42. KEITRA EDWARDS HILLSBORO 6.00
43. BRE FISHER ST JOHN 1.00