Scores Listing for ARTESIA RODEO #4 (03/16/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.970 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.790 9.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.870 8.00
4. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 4.070 7.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 4.290 5.50
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 4.290 5.50
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.230 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 13.850 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.500 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.600 7.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.250 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 16.530 5.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 17.070 4.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 17.150 3.00
9. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 17.320 2.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 17.870 1.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 43.970 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.540 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 15.430 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 16.550 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.860 7.00
5. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 19.660 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 19.860 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 20.700 4.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 22.060 3.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 23.680 2.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 16.166 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.793 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 17.006 8.00
4. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 17.452 7.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.556 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.566 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 18.122 4.00
8. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 18.325 3.00
9. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 20.810 2.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 22.793 1.00
11. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 27.641 0.00
12. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 4.130 10.00
2. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 6.060 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 6.370 8.00
4. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 8.220 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 14.130 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 11.150 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 12.910 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 13.060 8.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 13.330 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 17.440 6.00
6. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 17.990 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.160 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 20.090 3.00
9. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 22.060 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 29.260 1.00
11. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 33.970 0.00
12. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.141 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 22.700 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.758 8.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.055 7.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.019 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 26.712 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 26.809 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 28.360 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 28.845 2.00
10. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 29.568 1.00
11. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 31.679 0.00
12. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 5.310 10.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 7.070 9.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 7.930 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 9.220 7.00
5. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 9.270 6.00
6. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 9.410 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 10.070 4.00
8. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.330 3.00
9. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 15.350 2.00
10. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 20.730 1.00
11. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 25.080 0.00
12. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
16. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
17. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 12.450 10.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 12.450 10.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.790 9.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 12.790 9.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 22.340 8.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 22.340 8.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
19. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
27. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
32. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
33. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
34. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
38. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
39. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
40. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 12.070 0.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 16.180 9.00
3. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 16.510 0.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 17.600 7.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 23.490 6.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 32.650 5.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 0.000 0.00
2. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 2.070 0.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.380 9.00
4. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 2.880 8.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 2.960 7.00
6. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 3.030 6.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.620 5.00
8. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 3.650 4.00
9. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 4.680 3.00
10. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 7.790 2.00
11. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 8.430 1.00
12. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 12.600 0.00
13. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 7.410 0.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 14.030 9.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 22.020 8.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 0.000 0.00
2. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 3.780 0.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 7.130 2.00
4. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 15.952 10.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.252 9.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 16.526 8.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 16.574 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.013 6.00
6. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 17.953 5.00
7. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.285 4.00
8. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.238 3.00
9. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 22.143 2.00
10. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 23.473 1.00
11. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 27.992 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 3.350 9.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.610 8.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.630 7.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 10.410 6.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 12.100 5.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.470 4.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 14.330 3.00
6. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 14.430 2.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 15.740 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 21.733 6.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 27.201 5.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.155 4.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 33.264 3.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 38.454 2.00
6. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 10.150 3.00
2. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 12.420 2.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 14.820 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 0.000 0.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 7.600 10.00
3. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 7.600 10.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 8.570 9.00
5. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 8.570 9.00
6. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 11.240 8.00
7. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 11.240 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 15.630 7.00
9. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 15.630 7.00
10. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 15.820 6.00
11. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 15.820 0.00
12. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 17.990 5.00
13. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 17.990 5.00
14. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 18.960 4.00
15. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 18.960 4.00
16. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 25.800 3.00
17. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 25.800 3.00
18. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
20. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
24. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
25. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
26. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
27. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
29. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
30. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
31. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
32. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 200.000 0.00
33. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 10.980 10.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 14.010 9.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 16.640 8.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 18.440 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 43.490 6.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.550 10.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 3.230 9.00
3. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 3.320 8.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.540 7.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 4.210 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 5.530 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 5.680 4.00
8. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 10.130 3.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 12.600 2.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 12.030 0.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 7.070 8.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 9.340 7.00
3. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 9.430 6.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 16.296 9.00
2. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.408 8.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.489 7.00
4. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 16.633 6.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 17.256 5.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 17.806 4.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 21.726 3.00
8. BENNETT, SAGE (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 27.593 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.600 10.00
2. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.000 9.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 3.500 8.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.950 7.00
5. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 5.440 6.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BENNETT, SAGE (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 7.820 7.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 10.600 6.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 11.850 5.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 13.950 4.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 17.710 3.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 26.760 2.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.295 8.00
2. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.512 7.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.289 6.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 24.056 5.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 26.466 4.00
6. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 27.250 3.00
7. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 27.549 2.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 3.060 0.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.160 0.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 4.230 0.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 0.000 0.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.150 10.00
3. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.150 10.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 11.000 9.00
5. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 11.000 0.00
6. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.480 8.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.480 8.00
8. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 13.880 7.00
9. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 13.880 7.00
10. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 14.120 6.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 14.120 6.00
12. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 15.990 5.00
13. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 15.990 0.00
14. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 16.300 4.00
15. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 16.300 4.00
16. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
18. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
23. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
24. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
27. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
28. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
29. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
30. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
31. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
32. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
33. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
34. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
36. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
39. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
40. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
41. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
42. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
43. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 23.985 6.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 35.468 5.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 37.176 4.00
4. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 40.550 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 47.859 2.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.492 7.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 19.008 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.459 5.00
4. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 25.872 4.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 28.683 3.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 34.708 2.00
7. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 8.850 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 9.060 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 9.460 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 10.130 3.00
5. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 10.150 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 15.360 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.470 9.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 4.260 8.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 5.510 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00
9. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 13.620 6.00
2. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 15.880 5.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 16.360 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 18.380 3.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 20.990 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 26.030 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 14.480 8.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 15.240 7.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 18.360 6.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.989 9.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 17.779 8.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 18.006 7.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 18.445 6.00
5. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 19.825 5.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 21.768 4.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.775 3.00
8. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 28.371 2.00
9. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 48.155 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 3.820 4.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.830 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 18.230 6.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.670 5.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 20.460 4.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 26.170 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 30.730 2.00
7. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.526 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 28.131 6.00
3. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 29.144 5.00
4. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 30.278 4.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 33.052 3.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 6.700 10.00
2. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 6.880 9.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00
12. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00