Scores Listing for ARTESIA RODEO #3 (03/15/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.520 10.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 4.260 9.00
3. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 13.340 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 13.630 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.800 6.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
13. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.550 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.650 9.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.190 8.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.440 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.570 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 14.750 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 14.980 4.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 18.950 3.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 19.820 2.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 20.590 1.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 18.480 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 19.660 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 19.950 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 21.220 7.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 21.370 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 29.880 5.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.981 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.640 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.663 8.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.779 7.00
5. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 17.964 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.010 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 19.455 4.00
8. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 21.457 3.00
9. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 23.723 2.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 26.748 1.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 29.108 0.00
12. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 29.158 0.00
13. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 4.430 10.00
2. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 30.960 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 12.920 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 13.310 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 14.030 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 14.590 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 17.730 6.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 19.140 5.00
7. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 20.540 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 21.980 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 23.270 2.00
10. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 23.610 1.00
11. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 27.750 0.00
12. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 22.026 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.080 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 22.891 8.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.955 7.00
5. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 24.125 6.00
6. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 24.142 5.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 24.358 4.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 25.175 3.00
9. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 26.141 2.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 27.071 1.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 27.896 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 6.090 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 6.630 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 7.510 8.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.170 7.00
5. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 14.690 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 15.170 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 16.500 4.00
8. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 19.770 3.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.260 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.780 10.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 14.780 10.00
3. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 16.400 9.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.400 9.00
5. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 22.500 8.00
6. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 22.500 0.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
20. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
21. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
27. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
32. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
35. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
36. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
37. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
38. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
41. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
42. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 12.770 10.00
2. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 13.540 9.00
3. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 15.960 0.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 16.590 7.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 35.100 6.00
6. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 41.750 5.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 2.630 0.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 2.860 9.00
3. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 3.090 8.00
4. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 3.140 0.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 3.240 6.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.340 5.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 4.680 4.00
8. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 10.440 3.00
9. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 12.130 2.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.860 1.00
11. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 14.790 0.00
12. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 7.460 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 8.920 9.00
3. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 9.600 8.00
4. SMITH, SHANE (N/M) , 9.890 0.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.920 6.00
6. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 13.970 5.00
7. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 15.500 4.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 3.070 0.00
2. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 5.010 2.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 13.270 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.445 10.00
2. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 16.513 9.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 16.655 8.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 16.804 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.668 6.00
6. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 18.050 5.00
7. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.433 4.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 19.726 3.00
9. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 23.323 2.00
10. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.300 8.50
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.300 8.50
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 9.290 7.00
4. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 14.410 6.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.180 7.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 12.240 6.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 15.210 5.00
4. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 16.270 4.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 27.500 3.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 20.719 6.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.739 5.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 22.047 4.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 23.906 3.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 24.100 2.00
6. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 25.780 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 16.800 3.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 7.730 10.00
2. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 7.730 0.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 9.930 9.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 9.930 9.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 13.930 8.00
6. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 13.930 0.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 15.040 7.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 15.040 7.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 15.280 6.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 15.280 6.00
11. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
24. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
27. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
28. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
29. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
30. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
31. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
32. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
33. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
34. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 14.140 10.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 16.680 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 29.670 8.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 34.360 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HARWELL, CLATE (N/M) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.550 10.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 4.970 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 6.700 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 12.790 7.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 15.240 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 16.360 0.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 16.870 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.360 8.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 9.090 7.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 10.950 6.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 15.160 5.00
5. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 35.550 4.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 36.750 3.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.391 9.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.617 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 17.011 7.00
4. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 17.289 6.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 17.663 5.00
6. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 17.672 4.00
7. BENNETT, SAGE (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 17.950 0.00
8. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 21.566 2.00
9. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.897 1.00
10. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 2.860 10.00
2. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 3.850 9.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.960 8.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.970 7.00
5. BENNETT, SAGE (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 4.320 0.00
6. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 13.190 5.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.590 7.00
2. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 12.560 6.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 13.430 5.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 15.840 4.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 16.070 3.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 19.280 2.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.782 8.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.229 7.00
3. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 24.220 6.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 24.589 5.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 27.836 4.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 28.091 3.00
7. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 33.818 2.00
8. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 6.340 0.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.430 10.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.430 10.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.420 9.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 9.420 9.00
5. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 17.360 8.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 17.360 8.00
7. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 18.230 7.00
8. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 18.230 7.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 23.180 6.00
10. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 23.180 0.00
11. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
15. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
26. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
29. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
30. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
31. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
32. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
33. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
34. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
38. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
41. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
42. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 24.265 6.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 26.891 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 31.846 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 36.966 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 47.242 2.00
6. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 19.777 7.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 19.839 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 20.543 5.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 26.862 4.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 27.390 3.00
6. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 35.269 2.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 37.986 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 9.510 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 9.840 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 10.360 4.00
4. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 10.380 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 14.290 2.00
6. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 3.750 9.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.840 8.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 6.360 7.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 6.370 6.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 14.860 6.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 16.830 5.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 18.270 4.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 19.660 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 24.720 2.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.930 8.00
2. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 17.720 7.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.744 9.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.808 8.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 18.037 7.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 19.068 6.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.186 5.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 21.762 4.00
7. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.660 3.00
8. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 30.022 2.00
9. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 48.245 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 5.910 4.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.630 3.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 14.000 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.910 6.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 18.370 5.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 21.600 4.00
5. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.050 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 30.250 2.00
7. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 23.424 7.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 24.622 6.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 25.618 5.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 27.910 4.00
5. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 28.667 3.00
6. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 32.027 2.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 32.030 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00