Scores Listing for MEMBERSHIP RODEO #2 (02/07/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 3.340 9.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 3.460 8.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 4.310 7.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 4.510 6.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 5.130 5.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 20.270 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 6.170 8.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 6.390 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 8.510 6.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 17.370 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.460 3.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 9.550 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 13.800 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.120 6.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 11.540 8.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 14.660 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 16.740 6.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.040 5.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 34.520 4.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 18.128 8.00
2. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 18.587 7.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 19.279 6.00
4. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 19.927 5.00
5. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 21.755 4.00
6. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 30.249 3.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 100.000 0.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.310 7.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 14.540 6.00
3. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 14.550 5.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 32.540 4.00
5. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 33.460 3.00
6. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 23.743 8.00
2. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.267 7.00
3. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 26.204 6.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 26.215 5.00
5. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 30.202 4.00
6. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 35.754 3.00
7. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 40.135 2.00
8. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 5.530 5.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.710 4.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.580 4.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.070 3.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
4. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.760 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.810 4.00
3. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 2.890 3.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 13.150 2.00
5. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.610 4.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 28.000 3.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.500 10.00
2. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.982 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.040 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 17.147 7.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.477 6.00
6. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.797 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.283 4.00
8. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 18.322 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 18.532 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 22.481 1.00
11. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 32.849 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 3.940 4.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 4.840 3.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.260 4.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 15.520 3.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.604 9.00
2. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.881 8.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 25.658 7.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 27.517 6.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 27.767 5.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 28.855 4.00
7. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 29.247 3.00
8. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 31.403 2.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 0.000 0.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 0.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 0.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 0.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 43.930 3.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 14.400 3.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.100 0.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 23.810 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.390 2.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 16.094 10.00
2. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.437 9.00
3. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 17.291 8.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.401 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.566 6.00
6. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 17.612 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.614 4.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.886 3.00
9. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 21.251 2.00
10. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.099 1.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 2.730 6.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.660 5.00
3. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 12.920 4.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 16.680 3.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.790 8.00
2. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 10.510 7.00
3. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 11.070 6.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.290 5.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 20.838 9.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.471 8.00
3. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 22.771 7.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 24.070 6.00
5. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 26.460 5.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.764 4.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.775 3.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 27.791 2.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 33.355 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 3.100 0.00
2. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 4.400 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 15.070 0.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
2. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
3. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
4. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
7. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 0.000 0.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 0.000 0.00
9. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 0.000 0.00
10. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
12. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 0.000 0.00
13. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 0.000 0.00
14. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 0.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
16. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.735 8.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 28.200 7.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 33.488 6.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 34.605 5.00
5. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 46.368 4.00
6. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 48.123 3.00
7. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.753 9.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.903 8.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.309 7.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 23.947 6.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.623 5.00
6. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 41.016 4.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 43.621 3.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 44.661 2.00
9. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.030 9.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 9.030 8.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 13.990 7.00
4. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 14.200 6.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 14.220 5.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 14.790 4.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 15.610 3.00
8. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 16.710 2.00
9. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 16.070 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 27.350 3.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 28.500 2.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 33.360 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 27.460 4.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.022 8.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.573 7.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.694 6.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 18.830 5.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 22.056 4.00
6. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 22.076 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 22.481 2.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 29.425 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
2. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 11.110 5.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.150 4.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 16.630 3.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 21.960 2.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 25.040 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 23.476 8.00
2. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 26.909 7.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.424 6.00
4. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 28.560 5.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 29.937 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 30.330 3.00
7. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 35.211 2.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 5.320 6.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 5.650 5.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 16.100 4.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00