Scores Listing for MEMBERSHIP RODEO #2 (02/16/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.060 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 3.480 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.910 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.290 7.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 4.970 6.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 13.080 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.880 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.720 8.00
4. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 15.190 7.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 15.700 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 16.870 5.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 16.920 4.00
8. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.560 3.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.570 2.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.270 1.00
11. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 16.100 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 16.130 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 19.150 8.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 22.200 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 23.980 6.00
6. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 26.220 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 33.570 4.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 15.820 10.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 15.846 9.00
3. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 16.373 8.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.000 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.115 6.00
6. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 17.240 5.00
7. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 17.270 4.00
8. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.333 3.00
9. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 18.010 2.00
10. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 21.167 0.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 21.800 0.00
12. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 21.810 0.00
13. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 21.860 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 22.230 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 22.240 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.580 10.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 4.950 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 5.170 8.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 10.430 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 14.270 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 14.780 8.00
4. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 14.970 0.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 15.140 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 15.480 5.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 16.300 4.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 16.810 3.00
9. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.570 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 19.640 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 19.870 0.00
12. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 27.800 0.00
13. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 21.434 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 21.570 9.00
3. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 21.579 0.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.390 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.438 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.260 5.00
7. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 23.990 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 24.376 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.330 2.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 33.030 1.00
11. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 36.720 0.00
12. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.350 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 7.100 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 7.250 8.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 7.380 6.50
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 7.380 6.50
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.450 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 8.730 4.00
8. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 9.600 3.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.810 1.00
10. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 20.370 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 34.020 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 2.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 16.260 10.00
2. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 16.260 10.00
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 20.210 9.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 20.210 9.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 22.420 8.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 22.420 8.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 25.710 7.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 25.710 7.00
9. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 27.640 6.00
10. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 27.640 6.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
18. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
21. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
28. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
33. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
34. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.620 10.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 17.160 9.00
3. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 21.490 8.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 23.020 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 29.490 6.00
6. BALSAMO, SAMMY PENASCO, NM 31.470 5.00
7. DETWEILER, CODY (N/M) EDGEWOOD, NM 46.130 0.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
14. ADAMS, MORGAN TAOS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.750 10.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 2.990 9.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 3.650 8.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 3.700 6.50
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 3.700 6.50
6. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 4.440 5.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 5.560 4.00
8. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13. DETWEILER, CODY (N/M) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
15. ADAMS, MORGAN TAOS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BALSAMO, SAMMY PENASCO, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.430 10.00
2. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 11.660 9.00
3. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 12.010 8.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 12.530 7.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 14.040 6.00
6. ADAMS, MORGAN TAOS, NM 14.620 5.00
7. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 16.670 4.00
8. BALSAMO, SAMMY PENASCO, NM 16.780 3.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 16.860 2.00
10. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 20.000 1.00
11. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 16.590 2.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 15.841 10.00
2. MABEN, MACYE (N/M) SPUR, TX 15.914 0.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.340 8.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 16.390 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.570 6.00
6. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 16.790 5.00
7. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 17.130 4.00
8. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 17.312 3.00
9. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 18.310 2.00
10. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.760 1.00
11. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.090 8.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.880 7.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 4.510 6.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 6.790 5.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MABEN, MACYE (N/M) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
8. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 10.150 8.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 12.550 7.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 13.760 6.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 14.020 5.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 14.260 4.00
6. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 16.760 3.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.904 8.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 22.132 7.00
3. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 22.520 6.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.580 5.00
5. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 23.163 4.00
6. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 23.910 3.00
7. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 26.910 2.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 34.110 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MABEN, MACYE (N/M) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 6.900 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 6.900 10.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 8.760 9.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.760 9.00
5. DETWEILER, CODY (N/M) EDGEWOOD, NM 17.380 0.00
6. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 17.380 0.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 18.030 7.00
8. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 18.030 0.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
11. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
20. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
22. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
23. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
24. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
25. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
26. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
27. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
28. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
29. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
30. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
31. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
32. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
33. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
34. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
35. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. ADAMS, MORGAN TAOS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. BALSAMO, SAMMY PENASCO, NM 100.000 0.00
39. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
41. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 9.890 10.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 10.010 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.960 8.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 12.500 7.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 15.430 6.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 1.890 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.950 9.00
3. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 5.870 8.00
4. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 5.920 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 13.350 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 14.500 0.00
2. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 21.690 0.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 26.070 0.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.260 9.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 8.330 8.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 8.490 7.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 9.680 6.00
5. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 21.940 5.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 15.972 0.00
2. ARMSTRONG, JESSIE (N/M) BIG VALLEY ALBERTA, 16.320 0.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.352 8.00
4. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 16.786 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.195 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.020 5.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.170 4.00
8. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 21.070 3.00
9. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 21.240 2.00
10. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.310 1.00
11. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 21.900 0.00
12. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 25.650 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 4.520 8.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 5.450 7.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ARMSTRONG, JESSIE (N/M) BIG VALLEY ALBERTA, 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SENTER, SAYER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 8.690 0.00
2. ARMSTRONG, JESSIE (N/M) BIG VALLEY ALBERTA, 10.280 0.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 11.150 7.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 13.160 6.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.340 5.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 14.280 4.00
7. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 14.490 3.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 21.303 7.00
2. ARMSTRONG, JESSIE (N/M) BIG VALLEY ALBERTA, 21.860 0.00
3. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 23.490 5.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 23.699 4.00
5. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 25.460 3.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 38.740 2.00
7. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.470 0.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 3.010 0.00
3. ARMSTRONG, JESSIE (N/M) BIG VALLEY ALBERTA, 3.420 0.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.140 10.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.140 10.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 9.290 9.00
4. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 9.290 9.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 11.350 8.00
6. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 11.350 8.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.400 7.00
8. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 13.400 7.00
9. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 14.790 6.00
10. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 14.790 6.00
11. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 15.060 5.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 15.060 5.00
13. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 16.100 4.00
14. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 16.100 4.00
15. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 19.170 3.00
16. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 19.170 3.00
17. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
18. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
22. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
23. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
24. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
27. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
28. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
29. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
30. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
31. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SENTER, SEAVER (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
33. SENTER, SUTTON (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SENTER, SUTTON (N/M) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
35. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
38. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
39. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
41. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
42. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
43. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
44. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 25.575 10.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 26.070 9.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 26.821 8.00
4. NUNN, MAKENNA ALAMOGORDO, NM 28.926 7.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 37.972 6.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 40.480 5.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 45.840 4.00
8. CROW, TRYSTAN (N/M) DIMMITT, TX 47.387 0.00
9. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.238 10.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 18.700 9.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.566 8.00
4. NUNN, MAKENNA ALAMOGORDO, NM 20.560 7.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 20.951 6.00
6. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 22.870 5.00
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 25.870 4.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.870 3.00
9. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 35.110 2.00
10. CROW, TRYSTAN (N/M) DIMMITT, TX 35.543 0.00
11. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 39.317 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 8.470 10.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 8.750 9.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 9.650 8.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 9.950 7.00
5. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 11.000 6.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 11.850 5.00
7. NUNN, MAKENNA ALAMOGORDO, NM 12.450 4.00
8. CROW, TRYSTAN (N/M) DIMMITT, TX 15.420 0.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 16.910 2.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.940 1.00
11. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 24.980 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.060 7.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 5.810 6.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
4. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 16.140 6.00
2. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 18.090 5.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 19.190 4.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 25.010 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 26.450 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 36.670 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.890 7.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 18.270 6.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 19.120 5.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.301 9.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.510 8.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.883 7.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.040 6.00
5. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 20.880 5.00
6. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 22.629 4.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 25.000 3.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 47.310 2.00
9. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 6.230 3.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 11.820 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 13.200 6.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 20.470 5.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 22.740 4.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 23.060 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 44.600 2.00
7. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.360 7.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 26.023 6.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 26.175 5.00
4. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 27.000 4.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 30.942 3.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 31.844 2.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 38.349 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
3. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00