Scores Listing for MEMBERSHIP RODEO #1 (02/06/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 3.720 9.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 4.130 8.00
3. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 5.010 7.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 7.130 6.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 24.970 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 6.350 8.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 6.520 7.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 8.810 6.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 17.280 5.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 30.120 4.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.760 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 14.530 3.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 18.910 2.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 20.640 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 11.090 8.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.450 7.00
3. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 14.890 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.290 5.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 34.620 4.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 16.550 8.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 21.600 7.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 22.610 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 28.900 5.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.602 7.00
2. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 20.311 6.00
3. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 21.579 5.00
4. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND, TX 23.185 4.00
5. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 25.026 3.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 25.855 2.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 5.830 3.00
2. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 10.980 6.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.470 5.00
3. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 14.730 4.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.010 3.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 20.230 2.00
6. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIOS, SHAE MORIARTY, NM 22.502 7.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 27.403 6.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.914 5.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 10.740 5.00
2. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 12.150 4.00
3. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 28.430 3.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 28.430 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.040 4.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 3.450 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.000 3.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 39.140 2.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.432 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.614 9.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 19.364 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 19.472 7.00
5. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 19.482 6.00
6. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 20.148 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.500 4.00
8. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.852 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.850 5.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 10.800 4.00
2. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 11.960 3.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 13.490 2.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 19.700 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.510 9.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.697 8.00
3. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 25.853 7.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 27.392 6.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 28.204 5.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.780 4.00
7. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 32.357 3.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 33.482 2.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 39.268 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.600 3.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 8.600 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.450 2.00
4. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 17.450 2.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.770 3.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 5.330 2.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.910 0.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 21.920 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 47.090 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 16.850 10.00
2. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 16.978 9.00
3. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 17.190 8.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.272 7.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.327 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.602 5.00
7. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 22.850 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.851 3.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 39.581 2.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.590 6.00
2. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 12.630 5.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 14.160 4.00
4. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.530 8.00
2. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 10.920 7.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 12.260 6.00
4. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 12.870 5.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 20.680 4.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.735 8.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 21.871 7.00
3. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 22.565 6.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.723 5.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 32.020 4.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 32.925 3.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 33.279 2.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.200 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 3.540 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 4.120 0.00
4. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 12.500 0.00
5. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
2. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
3. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
4. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 0.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
7. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 0.000 0.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 0.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
10. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 0.000 0.00
11. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 0.000 0.00
12. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 0.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
15. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.830 9.00
16. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.830 9.00
17. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 16.710 8.00
18. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 16.710 8.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 27.212 8.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 27.322 7.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 33.865 6.00
4. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 34.464 0.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 35.516 4.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 35.840 3.00
7. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.485 9.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.281 8.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.405 7.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.417 6.00
5. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 29.340 0.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 36.293 4.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 37.245 3.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 56.101 2.00
9. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 9.350 9.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 11.490 8.00
3. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 12.410 0.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 13.990 6.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 14.660 5.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 15.880 4.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 16.330 3.00
8. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 16.760 2.00
9. NORRIS, KAYCE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 20.330 4.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 23.400 3.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 25.350 2.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 28.400 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 16.920 4.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 31.730 3.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 18.009 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.428 5.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 20.488 4.00
4. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 23.468 3.00
5. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 26.951 2.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.160 3.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 17.820 2.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 19.550 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 23.880 6.00
2. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 32.537 5.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 35.223 4.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 4.030 6.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00