Scores Listing for 2022 FINALS (07/10/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 4.190 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.190 7.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 4.460 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.460 6.00
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.800 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.800 5.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 3.040 8.00 103.040 8.00
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 4.930 7.00 104.930 4.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 6.560 7.00 11.450 7.00 18.010 7.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 7.180 6.00 100.000 0.00 107.180 5.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 7.660 5.00 12.790 6.00 20.450 6.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.390 4.00 100.000 0.00 108.390 4.00
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 9.530 3.00 100.000 0.00 109.530 3.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 13.760 4.00 14.000 3.00 27.760 4.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.140 3.00 12.080 4.00 30.220 3.00
1. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 20.650 2.00 100.000 0.00 120.650 1.00
1. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 32.770 1.00 24.940 2.00 57.710 2.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 10.440 7.00 12.150 7.00 22.590 7.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 11.210 6.00 21.660 5.00 32.870 5.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 11.690 5.00 100.000 0.00 111.690 3.00
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 14.460 4.00 17.830 6.00 32.290 6.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 25.320 3.00 44.600 4.00 69.920 4.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 18.300 6.00 100.000 0.00 118.300 3.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 18.320 5.00 15.570 6.00 33.890 6.00
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 19.170 4.00 17.680 5.00 36.850 5.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 18.070 4.00 118.070 4.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 18.430 3.00 118.430 2.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 17.202 10.00 16.928 10.00 34.130 10.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.504 9.00 17.324 8.00 34.828 9.00
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 17.548 8.00 22.951 5.00 40.499 6.00
1. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.801 7.00 18.342 6.00 36.143 8.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.283 6.00 28.619 0.00 46.902 0.00
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 18.365 5.00 18.332 7.00 36.697 7.00
1. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 18.710 4.00 23.976 3.00 42.686 5.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.718 3.00 24.498 0.00 43.216 4.00
1. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 19.909 2.00 24.277 2.00 44.186 3.00
1. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 19.912 1.00 26.808 0.00 46.720 0.00
1. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 20.798 0.00 24.475 1.00 45.273 1.00
1. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 24.175 0.00 23.839 4.00 48.014 0.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 27.695 0.00 17.229 9.00 44.924 2.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 28.175 0.00 100.000 0.00 128.175 0.00
1. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 33.670 0.00 27.204 0.00 60.874 0.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 33.956 0.00 28.517 0.00 62.473 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 6.460 6.00 6.620 5.00 13.080 6.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 4.550 6.00 104.550 5.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 9.470 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.470 2.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.530 9.00 7.850 10.00 20.380 10.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 13.720 8.00 24.770 3.00 38.490 4.00
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 15.610 7.00 9.430 9.00 25.040 9.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 15.710 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.710 1.00
1. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 16.110 5.00 16.430 5.00 32.540 8.00
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 16.510 4.00 19.890 4.00 36.400 5.00
1. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 19.320 3.00 14.780 6.00 34.100 7.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.490 2.00 11.320 8.00 35.810 6.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 27.890 1.00 14.030 7.00 41.920 3.00
1. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 21.436 10.00 21.607 10.00 43.043 10.00
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.963 9.00 21.620 9.00 43.583 9.00
1. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 24.926 8.00 31.184 1.00 56.110 4.00
1. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 26.272 7.00 26.191 5.00 52.463 7.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 26.550 6.00 22.079 8.00 48.629 8.00
1. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 26.557 5.00 27.282 4.00 53.839 5.00
1. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 27.585 4.00 100.000 0.00 127.585 0.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.610 3.00 27.523 3.00 56.133 3.00
1. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 28.722 2.00 25.113 6.00 53.835 6.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 29.872 1.00 100.000 0.00 129.872 0.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 32.981 0.00 34.625 0.00 67.606 2.00
1. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 36.209 0.00 43.292 0.00 79.501 1.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 24.567 7.00 124.567 0.00
1. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 28.856 2.00 128.856 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 22.650 3.00 122.650 3.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.500 8.00 4.220 8.00 8.720 8.00
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 5.590 7.00 100.000 0.00 105.590 4.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 6.130 6.00 5.920 7.00 12.050 7.00
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 7.260 5.00 7.860 6.00 15.120 6.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 8.160 4.00 100.000 0.00 108.160 3.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 8.450 3.00 17.890 5.00 26.340 5.00
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 9.440 2.00 100.000 0.00 109.440 2.00
1. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN (HL) VEGA, TX 17.090 9.00 100.000 0.00 117.090 8.00
1. MASON, COLT (HD) ADRIAN, TX 17.090 9.00 100.000 0.00 117.090 8.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER (HD) KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER (HD) KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 13.950 10.00 113.950 10.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN (HL) VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE (HL) VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE (HL) VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 14.310 9.00 114.310 9.00
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 14.300 9.00 114.300 9.00
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 17.580 8.00 117.580 7.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN (HL) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO (HD) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO (HL) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 17.580 8.00 117.580 7.00
1. FORAKER, TRISTEN (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FORAKER, TRISTEN (HL) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MASON, COLT (HL) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 13.950 10.00 113.950 10.00
1. TRUJILO, CAYETANO (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TRUJILO, CAYETANO (HL) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.330 5.00 100.000 0.00 111.330 3.00
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 25.230 4.00 18.510 4.00 43.740 5.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 26.890 3.00 20.410 3.00 47.300 4.00
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 12.470 5.00 112.470 2.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.730 5.00 100.000 0.00 102.730 4.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 2.760 4.00 4.460 5.00 7.220 5.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.960 3.00 100.000 0.00 102.960 3.00
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 4.510 4.00 104.510 2.00
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 5.430 3.00 105.430 1.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.100 5.00 9.040 4.00 19.140 5.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.020 4.00 100.000 0.00 111.020 3.00
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 16.750 3.00 100.000 0.00 116.750 2.00
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 7.770 5.00 107.770 4.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 11.120 3.00 17.130 2.00 28.250 2.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.780 2.00 5.851 3.00 20.631 3.00
1. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 28.660 1.00 128.660 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.398 10.00 22.881 3.00 40.279 5.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.542 9.00 17.146 10.00 34.688 10.00
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 18.086 8.00 17.673 8.00 35.759 8.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 18.137 7.00 17.477 9.00 35.614 9.00
1. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 18.438 6.00 18.922 6.00 37.360 6.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.487 5.00 23.170 2.00 41.657 3.00
1. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 18.683 4.00 24.405 0.00 43.088 1.00
1. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 18.791 3.00 24.196 1.00 42.987 2.00
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.890 2.00 18.437 7.00 37.327 7.00
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.682 1.00 20.660 5.00 40.342 4.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.792 0.00 22.686 4.00 45.478 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 3.240 7.00 100.000 0.00 103.240 4.00
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 4.090 6.00 2.960 7.00 7.050 7.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.360 5.00 4.130 4.00 8.490 6.00
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 6.250 4.00 3.510 6.00 9.760 5.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 3.720 5.00 103.720 3.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 8.170 9.00 8.110 9.00 16.280 9.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.340 8.00 10.290 7.00 18.630 8.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 9.820 7.00 9.010 8.00 18.830 7.00
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.190 6.00 10.970 6.00 21.160 6.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 12.980 5.00 16.110 2.00 29.090 3.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 13.090 4.00 21.750 1.00 34.840 2.00
1. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 13.430 3.00 11.370 5.00 24.800 5.00
1. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 13.830 2.00 14.580 3.00 28.410 4.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 11.420 4.00 111.420 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 20.445 9.00 100.000 0.00 128.445 2.00
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 22.336 8.00 28.144 6.00 50.480 7.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 23.239 7.00 28.284 5.00 51.523 6.00
1. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 24.328 6.00 25.182 7.00 49.510 8.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 24.605 5.00 24.145 8.00 48.750 9.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.383 4.00 37.521 3.00 63.904 3.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 26.852 3.00 32.399 4.00 59.251 4.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 32.077 2.00 21.945 9.00 54.022 5.00
1. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 32.080 1.00 100.000 0.00 132.080 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 12.430 3.00 14.830 3.00 27.260 3.00
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 15.360 2.00 115.360 2.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 15.690 1.00 115.690 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, BRALEY (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 9.920 9.00 7.880 10.00 17.800 10.00
1. MAY, KADEN (HL) FT SUMNER, NM 9.920 9.00 7.880 10.00 17.800 10.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HL) DORA, NM 13.580 8.00 13.870 7.00 27.450 9.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 13.580 8.00 13.870 7.00 27.450 9.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HD) ADRIAN, TX 14.230 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.230 6.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE (HL) CARLSBAD, NM 14.230 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.230 6.00
1. CHAPMAN, BRALEY (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HENARD, AVERY (HD) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 8.790 8.00 108.790 7.00
1. HENARD, AVERY (HL) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HD) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MAY, KADEN (HL) FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 8.690 9.00 108.690 8.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 15.340 6.00 115.340 5.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HL) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HL) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 15.340 6.00 115.340 5.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE (HL) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 8.690 9.00 108.690 8.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HL) DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 8.790 8.00 108.790 7.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 13.900 6.00 24.680 4.00 38.580 5.00
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 15.260 5.00 100.000 0.00 115.260 3.00
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 15.530 4.00 11.260 6.00 26.790 6.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 28.700 3.00 15.290 5.00 43.990 4.00
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 26.700 3.00 126.700 2.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.700 9.00 2.510 9.00 5.210 9.00
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.100 8.00 2.770 8.00 5.870 8.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 3.540 7.00 3.770 5.00 7.310 6.00
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.920 6.00 3.140 6.00 7.060 7.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 4.030 5.00 5.630 4.00 9.660 5.00
1. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 4.160 4.00 100.000 0.00 104.160 3.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 3.120 7.00 103.120 4.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 54.700 1.00 154.700 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 11.900 4.00 100.000 0.00 111.900 3.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 15.520 3.00 7.380 4.00 22.900 4.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 29.080 2.00 129.080 1.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 18.140 3.00 118.140 2.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.633 10.00 17.281 9.00 34.914 10.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.654 9.00 17.742 6.00 35.396 9.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 17.785 8.00 18.096 4.00 35.881 8.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 17.998 7.00 18.137 1.50 36.135 7.00
1. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.255 6.00 18.137 1.50 36.392 5.00
1. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 18.278 5.00 18.095 5.00 36.373 6.00
1. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 18.412 4.00 18.203 0.00 36.615 3.00
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 18.444 3.00 18.100 3.00 36.544 4.00
1. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 19.415 2.00 24.105 0.00 43.520 0.00
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 21.849 1.00 21.729 0.00 43.578 0.00
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 22.117 0.00 17.145 10.00 39.262 2.00
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 22.962 0.00 17.560 7.00 40.522 1.00
1. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 24.198 0.00 23.923 0.00 48.121 0.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.559 0.00 17.469 8.00 46.028 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 2.830 10.00 2.890 9.00 5.720 10.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.170 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.170 6.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 3.980 8.00 14.130 4.00 18.110 9.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 14.660 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.660 2.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 12.910 5.00 112.910 3.00
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 3.640 7.00 103.640 5.00
1. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 4.810 6.00 104.810 4.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 3.130 8.00 103.130 7.00
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 2.640 10.00 102.640 8.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 8.480 10.00 11.050 6.00 19.530 7.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 8.520 9.00 7.810 8.00 16.330 10.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 9.020 8.00 7.350 10.00 16.370 9.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 9.390 7.00 7.660 9.00 17.050 8.00
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 11.150 6.00 12.670 4.00 23.820 5.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 11.880 5.00 17.880 3.00 29.760 3.00
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 13.750 4.00 8.240 7.00 21.990 6.00
1. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 14.170 3.00 100.000 0.00 114.170 2.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 15.200 2.00 100.000 0.00 115.200 1.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.240 1.00 12.420 5.00 28.660 4.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.306 10.00 27.136 6.00 49.442 7.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 24.872 9.00 100.000 0.00 124.872 1.00
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 26.701 8.00 32.788 3.00 59.489 4.00
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 26.825 7.00 22.123 7.00 48.948 9.00
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 27.446 6.00 21.678 9.00 49.124 8.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 27.604 5.00 21.336 10.00 48.940 10.00
1. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 29.597 4.00 31.082 4.00 60.679 3.00
1. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 29.665 3.00 29.164 5.00 58.829 5.00
1. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 34.745 2.00 34.135 2.00 68.880 2.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 36.465 1.00 21.696 8.00 58.161 6.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 2.690 0.00 2.110 10.00 4.800 0.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 2.740 0.00 3.630 8.00 6.370 0.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 3.410 0.00 100.000 0.00 103.410 0.00
1. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 5.010 0.00 100.000 0.00 105.010 0.00
1. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 7.020 0.00 3.310 9.00 10.330 0.00
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 12.240 5.00 112.240 0.00
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 3.730 7.00 103.730 0.00
1. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 4.500 6.00 104.500 0.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HD) ANDREWS, TX 14.350 10.00 100.000 0.00 114.350 9.00
1. CLARK, MADISON (HL) HEREFORD, TX 14.350 10.00 100.000 0.00 114.350 9.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 14.570 9.00 9.030 10.00 23.600 10.00
1. TIBBS, LINDSAY (HD) FT SUMNER, NM 14.750 9.00 9.030 10.00 23.780 10.00
1. HENARD, KOLBI (HL) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 18.200 9.00 118.200 8.00
1. HENARD, AVERY (HD) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 18.200 9.00 118.200 8.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HD) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN (HL) VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SPIVA, HAGEN (HL) VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA (HD) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MAY, KASEN (HD) FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MAY, KADEN (HL) FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MAY, KADEN (HL) FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CLARK, MADISON (HL) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HL) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HD) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MASON, COLT (HD) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MASON, COLT (HL) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 18.220 8.00 118.220 7.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HL) ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 18.220 8.00 118.220 7.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 23.587 10.00 22.580 10.00 46.167 10.00
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 24.623 9.00 23.069 8.00 47.692 9.00
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 24.868 8.00 100.000 0.00 124.868 0.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 27.892 7.00 28.803 6.00 56.695 7.00
1. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 30.028 6.00 41.464 1.00 71.492 1.00
1. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 31.380 5.00 29.706 5.00 61.086 5.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 32.673 4.00 37.826 2.00 70.499 3.00
1. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 33.210 3.00 25.456 7.00 58.666 6.00
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 33.298 2.00 23.065 9.00 56.363 8.00
1. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 33.475 1.00 37.643 3.00 71.118 2.00
1. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 34.454 0.00 33.074 4.00 67.528 4.00
1. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 17.737 10.00 23.290 4.00 41.027 9.00
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 19.575 9.00 19.192 10.00 38.767 10.00
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 21.264 8.00 20.461 9.00 41.725 8.00
1. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 21.383 7.00 21.817 7.00 43.200 7.00
1. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 22.305 6.00 25.434 0.00 47.739 2.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 22.532 5.00 22.898 5.00 45.430 6.00
1. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 22.951 4.00 23.309 3.00 46.260 5.00
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 23.589 3.00 23.570 2.00 47.159 3.00
1. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 24.985 2.00 22.068 6.00 47.053 4.00
1. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 27.138 1.00 23.878 1.00 51.016 1.00
1. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 27.731 0.00 100.000 0.00 127.731 0.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 21.434 8.00 121.434 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.160 10.00 7.490 9.00 14.650 10.00
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 7.310 9.00 9.170 5.00 16.480 8.00
1. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 8.360 8.00 8.170 6.00 16.530 7.00
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 8.450 7.00 7.820 8.00 16.270 9.00
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.850 6.00 7.870 7.00 16.720 5.00
1. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 8.980 5.00 9.710 2.00 18.690 3.00
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 9.080 4.00 13.340 0.00 22.420 0.00
1. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 9.160 3.00 9.190 4.00 18.350 4.00
1. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 9.210 2.00 7.420 10.00 16.630 6.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 9.250 1.00 10.520 1.00 19.770 2.00
1. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 10.070 0.00 12.300 0.00 22.370 0.00
1. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 11.740 0.00 9.550 3.00 21.290 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 3.940 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.940 9.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 4.040 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.040 8.00
1. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 13.700 7.00 100.000 0.00 113.700 6.00
1. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 22.780 7.00 122.780 4.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 16.610 8.00 116.610 5.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 4.440 9.00 104.440 7.00
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 7.010 7.00 100.000 0.00 107.010 6.00
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 8.510 6.00 100.000 0.00 108.510 5.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 15.980 5.00 100.000 0.00 115.980 3.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 13.950 6.00 113.950 4.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 16.540 5.00 116.540 2.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 6.670 7.00 106.670 7.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 15.680 8.00 26.760 4.00 42.440 6.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 18.120 7.00 18.540 7.00 36.660 7.00
1. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 18.440 6.00 29.440 3.00 47.880 5.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.810 5.00 100.000 0.00 119.810 1.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 20.800 4.00 14.350 8.00 35.150 8.00
1. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 25.960 3.00 29.980 2.00 55.940 2.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 26.540 2.00 24.950 5.00 51.490 4.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 32.030 1.00 23.310 6.00 55.340 3.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 12.240 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.240 6.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.820 6.00 100.000 0.00 119.820 4.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 22.630 5.00 13.800 7.00 36.430 7.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 33.640 5.00 133.640 3.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 19.650 6.00 119.650 5.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.795 10.00 18.206 7.00 36.001 10.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 18.195 9.00 18.144 8.00 36.339 9.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 19.053 8.00 18.028 9.00 37.081 8.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 19.221 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.221 1.00
1. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 20.043 6.00 19.749 5.00 39.792 7.00
1. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 20.905 5.00 20.924 3.00 41.829 4.00
1. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 20.992 4.00 22.361 2.00 43.353 3.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 21.712 3.00 19.812 4.00 41.524 5.00
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.110 2.00 17.738 10.00 40.848 6.00
1. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 23.479 1.00 100.000 0.00 123.479 0.00
1. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 24.396 0.00 19.648 6.00 44.044 2.00
1. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 27.697 1.00 127.697 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.820 4.00 15.080 4.00 20.900 4.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 9.700 3.00 100.000 0.00 109.700 3.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 12.700 10.00 14.590 9.00 27.290 10.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.220 9.00 100.000 0.00 119.220 3.00
1. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 19.610 8.00 22.100 3.00 41.710 9.00
1. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 22.290 7.00 20.330 6.00 42.620 8.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 28.480 6.00 100.000 0.00 128.480 0.00
1. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 31.350 5.00 14.790 8.00 46.140 7.00
1. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 44.570 4.00 23.390 2.00 67.960 6.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 20.870 5.00 120.870 2.00
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 13.880 10.00 113.880 5.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 18.990 7.00 118.990 4.00
1. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 21.240 4.00 121.240 1.00
1. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 22.892 10.00 100.000 0.00 122.892 2.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 22.989 9.00 24.094 8.00 47.083 9.00
1. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 23.284 8.00 100.000 0.00 123.284 1.00
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.755 7.00 21.793 10.00 45.548 10.00
1. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 24.222 6.00 24.972 7.00 49.194 8.00
1. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 26.814 5.00 33.140 3.00 59.954 4.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 28.638 4.00 28.606 4.00 57.244 6.00
1. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 28.945 3.00 25.280 6.00 54.225 7.00
1. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 29.313 2.00 100.000 0.00 129.313 0.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 29.434 1.00 35.102 2.00 64.536 3.00
1. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 30.104 0.00 27.305 5.00 57.409 5.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 23.530 9.00 123.530 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 5.080 10.00 3.840 10.00 8.920 10.00
1. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 6.340 9.00 100.000 0.00 106.340 6.00
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 7.480 8.00 5.750 7.00 13.230 9.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.660 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.660 5.00
1. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 5.590 8.00 105.590 7.00
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 5.440 9.00 105.440 8.00