Scores Listing for LOVINGTON #12 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 3.820 8.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.900 7.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.470 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 6.650 5.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.420 8.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 5.950 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.980 6.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 14.830 5.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.010 5.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 14.680 4.00
3. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 26.800 3.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 27.850 2.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 34.190 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 12.340 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 18.490 7.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 20.630 6.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 6.860 3.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 14.290 6.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 25.380 5.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 31.990 4.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 34.560 3.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 18.092 10.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.013 9.00
3. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 19.720 8.00
4. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 19.790 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 20.034 6.00
6. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 20.472 5.00
7. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 21.269 4.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 29.694 3.00
9. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 34.233 2.00
10. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.360 6.00
2. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 3.910 5.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 5.500 4.00
4. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.750 8.00
2. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 11.300 7.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 11.560 6.00
4. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 12.070 5.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 12.280 4.00
6. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 13.040 3.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.920 2.00
8. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 17.100 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 25.164 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 25.622 9.00
3. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 26.461 8.00
4. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 27.749 7.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 30.666 6.00
6. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 31.174 5.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 35.291 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 36.495 3.00
9. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 38.715 2.00
10. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 40.366 1.00
11. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 14.140 2.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 4.540 7.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 4.580 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 6.050 5.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.180 4.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 7.570 3.00
6. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 13.570 2.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 27.640 7.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 27.640 7.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.360 5.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 13.660 0.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.540 4.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 3.400 3.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.580 2.00
4. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.660 4.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 8.890 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 2.780 0.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 9.010 3.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 26.350 2.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 18.945 9.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 19.010 8.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 19.311 7.00
4. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 20.370 6.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 20.749 5.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 20.846 4.00
7. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.474 3.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 23.656 2.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 23.995 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 3.170 6.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.440 5.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 4.050 4.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 5.330 3.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.260 7.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 10.410 6.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 10.460 5.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 12.020 4.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.860 3.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 13.100 2.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 20.810 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 21.941 8.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.742 7.00
3. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 22.839 6.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 23.974 5.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 24.092 4.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 25.367 3.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 37.327 2.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 38.445 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 12.490 3.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 12.680 2.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 8.740 9.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.740 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 9.810 8.00
4. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 9.810 8.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 11.530 7.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 11.530 7.00
7. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.450 6.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.450 6.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.090 5.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.090 5.00
11. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.110 6.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.270 10.00
2. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 3.290 9.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.440 8.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.410 4.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 9.220 3.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 9.630 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 18.046 10.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.063 9.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 19.163 8.00
4. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 19.335 7.00
5. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 19.604 6.00
6. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 19.733 5.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 19.812 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 22.649 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 23.578 2.00
10. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 23.726 1.00
11. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 26.396 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 2.600 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.400 7.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.040 9.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.740 8.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 9.580 7.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 12.550 6.00
5. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 13.010 5.00
6. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 13.640 4.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.510 3.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.810 2.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.503 9.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.421 8.00
3. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 25.421 7.00
4. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 27.614 6.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.910 5.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 30.546 4.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 32.248 3.00
8. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.500 0.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 5.258 0.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 10.050 0.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 16.370 0.00
5. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 13.400 10.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 13.400 10.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 14.130 9.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 14.130 9.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 17.780 8.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.780 8.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 22.190 7.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.190 7.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
20. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
22. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
23. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
24. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 24.044 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 25.547 9.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 27.909 8.00
4. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 27.918 7.00
5. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 28.184 6.00
6. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 30.326 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 30.750 4.00
8. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 32.132 3.00
9. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 33.609 2.00
10. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 19.527 10.00
2. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 19.603 9.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 20.918 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 21.105 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 22.941 6.00
6. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 23.119 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 24.369 4.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 24.560 3.00
9. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 26.231 2.00
10. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 26.357 1.00
11. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 27.621 0.00
12. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 30.053 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 7.270 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.440 9.00
3. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.020 8.00
4. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 9.100 7.00
5. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 9.400 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 10.100 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 10.590 4.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 10.660 3.00
9. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 11.070 2.00
10. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 11.950 1.00
11. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 12.210 0.00
12. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 13.590 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.610 9.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 5.460 8.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 6.340 7.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 7.610 6.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 18.890 5.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 13.780 7.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 16.440 6.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.020 5.00
4. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 14.810 8.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 15.730 7.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 19.060 6.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 19.260 5.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 20.420 4.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 26.720 3.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 29.910 2.00
8. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 21.430 7.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 24.630 6.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 18.813 10.00
2. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 19.925 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.086 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 20.351 7.00
5. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 20.477 6.00
6. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 20.765 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 20.944 4.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 21.378 3.00
9. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 25.792 2.00
10. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 27.444 1.00
11. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 28.730 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 15.670 10.00
2. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 16.850 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.630 8.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 19.770 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 20.960 6.00
6. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 21.990 5.00
7. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 22.950 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 23.020 3.00
9. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 24.209 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 24.221 9.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 24.423 8.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 25.061 7.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 25.566 6.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.609 5.00
7. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 26.198 4.00
8. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 28.619 3.00
9. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 37.275 2.00
10. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 5.680 9.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00