Scores Listing for LOVINGTON #11 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 3.270 8.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.610 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.850 6.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 4.150 5.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 4.310 4.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 4.500 3.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 7.040 2.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 5.260 8.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 6.720 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.420 6.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 9.360 5.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 15.660 4.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 15.750 3.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 12.370 5.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.090 4.00
3. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 24.900 3.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 25.250 2.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 27.890 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 9.280 8.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 10.230 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 11.210 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.610 5.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 18.500 4.00
6. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 18.920 3.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 31.200 2.00
8. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
2. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 14.690 6.00
2. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 19.500 5.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 18.879 10.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 19.031 9.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.241 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 19.369 7.00
5. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 19.942 6.00
6. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 21.242 5.00
7. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 21.931 4.00
8. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 22.915 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.927 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 25.357 1.00
11. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 28.169 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 5.330 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.490 5.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.270 4.00
4. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 7.870 8.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 9.380 7.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 12.880 6.00
4. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 13.520 5.00
5. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 18.190 4.00
6. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 22.640 3.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 23.590 2.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 28.640 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 22.829 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 23.439 9.00
3. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 25.033 8.00
4. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 25.046 7.00
5. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 26.010 6.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 26.928 5.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.818 4.00
8. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 30.528 3.00
9. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 33.180 2.00
10. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 4.410 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.730 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 5.880 5.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 18.920 7.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.920 7.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 19.840 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 19.840 6.00
5. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.280 6.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 11.440 5.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 19.240 4.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 28.030 3.00
5. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.460 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.610 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 3.890 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.060 2.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 4.450 1.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.100 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.240 4.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 10.320 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 4.870 4.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.580 3.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 19.741 7.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 20.112 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 21.511 5.00
4. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 23.405 4.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 23.631 3.00
6. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.900 5.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.000 6.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 11.360 5.00
3. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 11.490 4.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 12.620 3.00
5. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 23.330 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 21.713 6.00
2. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 24.143 5.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 24.338 4.00
4. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 26.980 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 26.996 2.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 32.359 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 12.470 3.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.020 2.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.540 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 17.650 9.00
2. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 17.650 9.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
17. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
18. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 12.770 6.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 16.460 5.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 21.380 4.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 31.160 3.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.140 10.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.370 9.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.420 8.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 4.870 7.00
5. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.990 6.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 10.340 4.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 12.060 3.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 18.870 2.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.045 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 19.079 9.00
3. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 19.119 8.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 20.202 7.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 20.218 6.00
6. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 20.284 5.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 20.292 4.00
8. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 20.376 3.00
9. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 23.210 2.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 23.447 1.00
11. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 26.032 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.650 0.00
2. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 6.090 6.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.790 8.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 8.930 7.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 9.780 0.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 10.030 5.00
5. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 14.270 4.00
6. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.225 9.00
2. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.296 8.00
3. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.796 7.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 23.987 6.00
5. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 27.032 5.00
6. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 27.901 4.00
7. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 30.290 3.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 35.460 2.00
9. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.410 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 4.840 0.00
3. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 4.940 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 6.240 0.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.540 0.00
6. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 14.230 0.00
7. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 14.580 10.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 14.580 10.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 18.660 0.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 18.660 0.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 22.060 8.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.060 8.00
7. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
17. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
20. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
22. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
23. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
24. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 27.890 10.00
2. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 28.382 9.00
3. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 28.953 8.00
4. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 30.094 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 30.459 6.00
6. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 32.076 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 34.461 4.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 35.137 3.00
9. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 36.785 2.00
10. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 38.187 1.00
11. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
12. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 19.604 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 20.468 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.539 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 22.080 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 22.633 6.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 22.800 5.00
7. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 23.242 4.00
8. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 25.104 3.00
9. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 25.603 2.00
10. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 31.779 1.00
11. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 32.844 0.00
12. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 6.820 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 6.960 9.00
3. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 7.340 8.00
4. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.300 7.00
5. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 8.400 6.00
6. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 9.910 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 10.270 4.00
8. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 10.320 3.00
9. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 10.690 2.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 10.930 1.00
11. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 14.980 0.00
12. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 22.930 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 3.550 8.00
2. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 16.510 7.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 18.150 6.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 11.200 6.00
2. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 14.140 5.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 27.300 4.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 14.380 7.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 15.700 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.170 5.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 20.730 4.00
5. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 23.490 3.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 40.510 2.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 18.750 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 22.710 5.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 18.989 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 20.377 9.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 20.757 8.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 20.908 7.00
5. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 21.191 6.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 21.919 5.00
7. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 22.508 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 23.157 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 24.240 2.00
10. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 24.318 1.00
11. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 29.144 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 4.190 4.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 19.590 3.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 13.100 10.00
2. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 15.590 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 15.930 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 16.820 7.00
5. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 17.440 6.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 19.530 5.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 20.640 4.00
8. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 22.100 3.00
9. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 25.090 2.00
10. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 27.400 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 23.657 10.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 24.240 9.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 24.275 8.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 25.408 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 25.494 6.00
6. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 26.910 5.00
7. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 28.466 4.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 30.776 3.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.190 8.00
2. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 6.390 7.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 7.100 6.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00