Scores Listing for STANTON #10 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 2.750 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.950 7.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 13.070 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 13.340 5.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.760 8.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.400 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 9.030 6.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 14.490 5.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.150 5.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 17.900 4.00
3. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 23.380 3.00
4. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 24.620 2.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 28.810 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 10.060 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 10.370 7.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 10.610 6.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
2. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 15.670 6.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 15.820 5.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 17.000 4.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 23.920 3.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.532 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 18.274 9.00
3. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 19.029 8.00
4. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.218 7.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 22.396 6.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.446 5.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.998 4.00
8. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 23.021 3.00
9. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 25.386 2.00
10. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 26.038 1.00
11. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 5.670 6.00
2. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 8.980 9.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 9.630 8.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 10.750 7.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 13.200 6.00
5. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 14.110 5.00
6. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 14.220 4.00
7. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 16.210 3.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 19.430 2.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 21.977 10.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.948 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 23.372 8.00
4. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 24.618 7.00
5. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 24.723 6.00
6. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 25.814 5.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 26.655 4.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 31.213 3.00
9. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 33.733 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 33.940 1.00
11. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 4.490 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.150 6.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 6.830 5.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 17.430 4.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 18.920 3.00
6. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 9.440 9.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 9.440 9.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 11.910 8.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 11.910 8.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 18.140 7.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.140 7.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 13.300 4.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 4.020 4.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 4.640 3.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.240 2.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 6.510 4.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 10.310 3.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 10.700 2.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 14.150 1.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 6.970 2.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 16.858 8.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 16.958 7.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.722 6.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 18.514 5.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 19.379 4.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.589 3.00
7. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.024 2.00
8. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 3.500 6.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 3.820 5.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 3.850 4.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.600 9.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 11.550 8.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 11.920 7.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 12.660 6.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 14.320 5.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 16.620 4.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 21.640 3.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 21.479 7.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.311 6.00
3. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 25.237 5.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.867 4.00
5. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 29.117 3.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 29.429 2.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 32.868 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 11.310 3.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.750 9.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.750 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.710 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 9.710 8.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 11.610 7.00
6. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 11.610 7.00
7. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 11.650 6.00
8. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 11.650 6.00
9. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
18. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.670 4.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 16.300 3.00
3. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 20.970 2.00
4. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.020 8.00
2. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 4.830 7.00
3. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 6.370 6.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 12.660 5.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 13.280 4.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.020 3.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 16.542 10.00
2. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.746 9.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 16.821 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 17.298 7.00
5. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 17.742 6.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 17.875 5.00
7. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 18.503 4.00
8. MATYCIO, HUNTER (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 19.179 0.00
9. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 22.564 2.00
10. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 2.620 6.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.130 5.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 4.470 4.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 12.780 3.00
5. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.590 7.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.600 6.00
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 10.010 5.00
4. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 13.160 4.00
5. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 15.660 3.00
6. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.334 9.00
2. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.606 8.00
3. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 27.196 7.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.398 6.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 30.471 5.00
6. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 32.627 4.00
7. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 34.088 3.00
8. MATYCIO, HUNTER (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.490 0.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.190 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 3.430 0.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 3.480 0.00
5. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 5.330 0.00
6. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 1.043 10.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 1.914 10.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.040 9.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 14.910 9.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.140 8.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 16.140 8.00
7. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 16.630 7.00
8. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 16.630 7.00
9. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 18.080 6.00
10. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 18.080 6.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
20. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 27.056 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 27.891 9.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 30.254 8.00
4. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 30.530 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 30.935 6.00
6. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 33.903 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 38.019 4.00
8. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 200.000 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 17.988 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 18.969 9.00
3. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 23.083 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 23.413 7.00
5. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 23.755 6.00
6. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 28.859 5.00
7. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 200.000 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 7.660 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 7.750 9.00
3. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 8.790 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.170 7.00
5. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 10.400 6.00
6. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 10.590 5.00
7. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 15.030 4.00
8. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 17.140 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 200.000 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 5.020 9.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 5.570 8.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 7.850 7.00
4. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 18.190 0.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 9.500 8.00
2. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 30.350 0.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 32.140 6.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 18.840 8.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 20.900 7.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.650 6.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 24.490 5.00
5. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 25.860 4.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 17.310 7.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 37.920 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 17.627 8.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.764 7.00
3. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 17.872 6.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.085 5.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 19.401 4.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 19.685 3.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 20.381 2.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 21.183 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.280 4.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 17.220 8.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 21.880 7.00
3. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 22.120 6.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 25.130 5.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 25.440 4.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 35.820 3.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 23.094 8.00
2. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 24.399 7.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 24.524 6.00
4. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 25.066 5.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 25.539 4.00
6. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 26.349 3.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 35.723 2.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 12.530 0.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 14.615 9.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 14.910 8.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00