Scores Listing for STANTON #9 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 2.360 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.370 7.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 16.960 6.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 6.590 8.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 7.130 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.310 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 8.660 5.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 11.050 5.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 11.850 4.00
3. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 20.530 3.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 23.010 2.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 23.990 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 10.320 8.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.910 7.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
2. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 13.500 6.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 22.420 5.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 25.700 4.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 17.025 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.515 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.574 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 17.870 7.00
5. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 17.875 6.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.057 5.00
7. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 18.208 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 18.400 3.00
9. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 18.635 2.00
10. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.440 1.00
11. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.193 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.544 0.00
13. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 4.640 6.00
2. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 5.020 5.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 14.430 4.00
4. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 14.480 3.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 15.000 2.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.490 10.00
2. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 9.680 9.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.220 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 12.480 7.00
5. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 12.560 6.00
6. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 14.670 5.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 15.460 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 16.700 3.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 20.966 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.230 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 23.957 8.00
4. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 25.926 7.00
5. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 26.611 6.00
6. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 26.841 5.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 27.602 4.00
8. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 28.357 3.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 28.790 2.00
10. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 31.571 1.00
11. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 32.267 0.00
12. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 33.573 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 35.750 2.00
2. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.820 7.00
2. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 10.230 6.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 20.650 5.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 21.220 9.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 21.220 9.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 24.330 8.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 24.330 8.00
5. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 30.450 0.00
6. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 30.450 7.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.280 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.480 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 14.560 3.00
4. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 17.550 2.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 22.020 1.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 2.300 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.360 4.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.230 3.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.410 2.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.050 5.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 10.830 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 19.260 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 11.680 2.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 11.840 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.805 8.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 16.938 7.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.023 6.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.036 5.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.502 4.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 19.276 3.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 19.677 2.00
8. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 19.809 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 3.910 6.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 4.250 5.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 5.800 4.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 8.460 9.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 9.180 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 10.800 7.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 11.770 6.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.860 5.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 19.460 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.739 6.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.708 5.00
3. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 27.622 4.00
4. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 33.070 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 12.010 3.00
2. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 13.710 2.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
4. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
17. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.720 4.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 15.020 3.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 22.640 2.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 39.340 1.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 2.620 8.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.020 7.00
3. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.910 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 6.130 3.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 18.480 2.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 16.312 10.00
2. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 16.864 9.00
3. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.932 8.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 17.827 7.00
5. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 17.913 6.00
6. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 18.185 5.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 18.703 4.00
8. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 18.719 3.00
9. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 19.540 2.00
10. MATYCIO, HUNTER (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 19.779 0.00
11. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.941 0.00
12. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
13. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 2.520 7.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 4.160 6.00
3. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 5.480 5.00
4. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 12.830 4.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.550 9.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.780 8.00
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 9.680 7.00
4. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 10.360 6.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.950 5.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 14.360 4.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 14.430 3.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 16.630 2.00
9. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.280 10.00
2. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.638 9.00
3. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 24.261 8.00
4. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 24.517 7.00
5. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 24.935 6.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.845 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 26.872 4.00
8. MATYCIO, HUNTER (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 33.339 0.00
9. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 2.410 0.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 2.460 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 3.380 0.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 6.840 0.00
5. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 12.540 0.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.040 0.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 200.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 10.560 10.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.560 10.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 14.720 9.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.720 9.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
17. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
20. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.196 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 24.910 9.00
3. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 27.246 0.00
4. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 29.367 7.00
5. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 29.696 6.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 30.021 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 37.725 4.00
8. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 39.981 0.00
9. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 17.933 10.00
2. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 18.196 0.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 18.815 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 19.329 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 20.827 6.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 23.609 5.00
7. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 25.013 4.00
8. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 29.139 3.00
9. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 29.785 2.00
10. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 30.402 0.00
11. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
12. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 7.060 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 7.560 9.00
3. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 7.750 8.00
4. TOWNSEND, HAZEE (N/M) STANTON, TX 8.320 0.00
5. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 9.150 6.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 9.370 5.00
7. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 9.420 4.00
8. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 10.190 3.00
9. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 10.580 2.00
10. TOWNSEND, LAINEY (N/M) , 11.000 0.00
11. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 20.130 0.00
12. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 4.300 9.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 5.290 8.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 5.550 7.00
4. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 13.470 6.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 7.780 8.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 16.200 7.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 18.800 8.00
2. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 19.070 7.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 21.840 6.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 22.660 5.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.140 4.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 15.490 7.00
2. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 16.130 6.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 33.170 5.00
4. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 17.607 8.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 17.780 7.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 19.634 6.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 19.869 5.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 20.617 4.00
6. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 23.277 3.00
7. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.575 2.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 3.450 4.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 18.080 8.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 18.240 7.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.490 6.00
4. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 22.350 5.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 25.240 4.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 27.310 3.00
7. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
8. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TEXICO, NM 23.142 8.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.494 7.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 24.041 6.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 24.932 5.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 26.718 4.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 30.014 3.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.163 2.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 31.462 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.780 10.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 6.370 9.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 7.110 8.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 7.450 7.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 14.890 6.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MATHEWS, KASE (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00