Scores Listing for LUBBOCK #8 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 2.870 9.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 4.130 8.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 7.250 7.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 12.720 6.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 13.520 5.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.600 9.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 5.090 8.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 8.030 7.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 9.510 6.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 12.000 5.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 31.050 4.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 11.710 7.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.320 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 17.540 5.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 23.300 4.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 25.020 3.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 34.800 2.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 19.950 9.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 23.040 8.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 27.950 7.00
4. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 34.700 6.00
5. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 19.590 4.00
2. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 14.400 7.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 14.620 6.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 24.750 5.00
4. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 15.786 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 16.242 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 16.539 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.617 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.135 6.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 17.139 5.00
7. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 17.491 4.00
8. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 18.349 3.00
9. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 18.508 2.00
10. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 18.858 1.00
11. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 19.203 0.00
12. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.348 0.00
13. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 25.802 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.300 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.720 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 9.940 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 13.230 8.00
4. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 15.940 7.00
5. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 16.230 6.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 16.360 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 16.620 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.850 3.00
9. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.980 10.00
2. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 23.421 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 24.632 8.00
4. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 25.194 7.00
5. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 25.891 6.00
6. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 27.404 5.00
7. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 30.136 4.00
8. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 34.277 3.00
9. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 15.900 2.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 32.460 1.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.500 8.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 7.720 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.150 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 9.780 5.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 20.330 4.00
6. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 18.670 9.00
2. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 18.670 9.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 49.150 8.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 49.150 8.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.710 7.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 10.960 6.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 4.050 5.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 4.460 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 9.720 6.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 10.810 5.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.920 4.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.990 3.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 18.780 2.00
6. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 2.820 0.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 6.440 4.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 16.240 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 25.630 2.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 16.246 9.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.678 8.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 16.716 7.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.694 6.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 18.869 5.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 23.502 4.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.670 3.00
8. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.130 7.00
2. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 3.620 0.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 4.200 5.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.330 8.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 10.540 7.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 11.280 6.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 11.561 5.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 13.660 4.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 15.020 3.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 18.760 2.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 29.510 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.080 9.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.316 8.00
3. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 23.944 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.268 6.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 27.532 5.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 28.043 4.00
7. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 38.496 3.00
8. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 13.220 3.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.150 10.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 8.150 10.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
11. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
18. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
19. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.810 8.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 18.200 7.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 22.380 6.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 35.480 5.00
5. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WALKER, SHANKS (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 4.380 9.00
2. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 21.680 8.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.950 5.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 9.580 4.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 19.930 3.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 28.160 2.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.695 10.00
2. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 16.011 9.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 16.049 8.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.109 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.361 6.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 16.627 0.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 17.130 4.00
8. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.499 3.00
9. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 17.520 2.00
10. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 18.011 1.00
11. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 20.787 0.00
12. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 20.838 0.00
13. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 21.542 0.00
14. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 21.558 0.00
15. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 22.480 0.00
16. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 23.145 0.00
17. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 23.890 0.00
18. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.633 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.020 0.00
2. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 3.450 9.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 3.660 8.00
4. CLEMENTS, SHAY (N/M) STRATFORD, TX 3.890 0.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 4.820 6.00
6. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 4.830 5.00
7. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 5.380 4.00
8. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 8.960 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 9.060 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.220 8.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 11.230 7.00
5. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 12.560 6.00
6. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 13.330 5.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 15.510 4.00
8. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 16.200 3.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.032 10.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.451 9.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.785 8.00
4. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 23.804 7.00
5. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 24.318 6.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 26.460 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 27.357 4.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.684 3.00
9. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 38.169 2.00
10. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CLEMENTS, SHAY (N/M) STRATFORD, TX 2.730 0.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.320 0.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 3.610 0.00
4. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 3.930 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 5.020 0.00
6. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 5.240 0.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 7.070 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 7.070 0.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 13.920 9.00
4. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 13.920 9.00
5. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 14.030 0.00
6. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 14.030 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 14.190 7.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 14.190 7.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.030 6.00
10. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 18.080 6.00
11. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
15. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
23. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
24. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
25. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
26. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 28.967 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 29.731 9.00
3. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 32.207 8.00
4. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 32.237 7.00
5. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 32.772 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 33.302 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 33.776 4.00
8. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 37.814 3.00
9. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 39.083 2.00
10. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 16.854 10.00
2. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 17.848 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 18.833 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 19.062 7.00
5. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 19.994 6.00
6. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 22.008 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 22.585 4.00
8. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 23.330 3.00
9. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 24.842 2.00
10. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 27.672 1.00
11. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 28.155 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 6.640 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 8.410 9.00
3. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 8.580 8.00
4. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.680 7.00
5. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 9.300 6.00
6. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.600 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 11.060 4.00
8. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 11.810 3.00
9. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 14.610 2.00
10. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 15.430 1.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 15.630 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 3.870 8.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 13.960 7.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 9.680 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 10.000 5.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 10.240 4.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 16.390 7.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 16.750 6.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 17.200 5.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 17.920 4.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 28.010 3.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 28.080 2.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 15.280 6.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 16.670 5.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 31.000 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 16.423 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.914 9.00
3. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 17.697 8.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.014 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 18.258 6.00
6. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 19.064 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 20.744 4.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 23.563 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 25.867 2.00
10. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 29.375 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 13.090 9.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 16.380 8.00
3. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 22.490 7.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 22.960 6.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 23.430 5.00
6. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 26.530 4.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 28.550 3.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.668 10.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.934 9.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.362 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 29.208 7.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 29.552 6.00
6. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 30.197 5.00
7. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
10. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 18.000 9.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00