Scores Listing for LUBBOCK #7 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 2.830 10.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 3.090 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 4.210 8.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 7.750 7.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 10.040 6.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WETSEL, KELBY (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.420 9.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 5.510 8.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 6.780 7.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.620 6.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 12.880 5.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 12.440 7.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.370 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 21.470 5.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 23.650 4.00
5. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 33.190 3.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 34.760 2.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 13.280 9.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 13.990 8.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 16.310 7.00
4. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 6.680 4.00
2. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 10.980 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 12.310 6.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 13.610 5.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 30.000 4.00
5. WALKER, HOLT (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.150 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 16.273 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 16.291 8.00
4. WETSEL, RILEY (N/M) CANYON, TX 16.627 0.00
5. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 16.794 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.873 5.00
7. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 17.814 4.00
8. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.045 3.00
9. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.289 2.00
10. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 22.197 1.00
11. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 26.339 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WETSEL, RILEY (N/M) CANYON, TX 4.910 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 5.770 5.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 8.710 10.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 9.480 9.00
3. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 12.640 8.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 12.970 7.00
5. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 14.390 6.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 14.800 5.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 14.820 4.00
8. WETSEL, RILEY (N/M) CANYON, TX 16.820 0.00
9. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 23.131 10.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.358 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 23.515 8.00
4. OSBURN, KADY PORTALES, NM 24.769 7.00
5. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 25.183 6.00
6. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 26.209 5.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 26.287 4.00
8. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 27.347 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.740 2.00
10. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 28.585 1.00
11. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 42.553 0.00
12. WETSEL, RILEY (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.740 7.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 9.480 6.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 14.590 5.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 17.690 4.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.280 3.00
6. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 18.880 9.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 18.880 9.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 36.430 8.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 36.430 8.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 10.590 7.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.130 6.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 16.510 5.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.760 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.790 4.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.990 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 6.970 6.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 9.720 5.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 29.210 4.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 14.360 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 23.130 4.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 37.070 3.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 16.550 10.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.781 9.00
3. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 17.056 8.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.421 7.00
5. WETSEL, JAYCEE (N/M) CANYON, TX 18.495 0.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 21.026 5.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 21.335 4.00
8. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 21.527 3.00
9. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 22.038 0.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 28.978 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 4.370 7.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.490 6.00
3. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 5.830 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WETSEL, JAYCEE (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.620 9.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 9.440 8.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 11.550 7.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 11.990 6.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.610 5.00
6. WETSEL, JAYCEE (N/M) CANYON, TX 12.980 0.00
7. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 22.360 3.00
8. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 22.280 0.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.536 9.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 22.890 8.00
4. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 25.153 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.448 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 27.487 5.00
7. WETSEL, JAYCEE (N/M) CANYON, TX 29.226 0.00
8. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 33.911 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.990 9.50
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 7.990 9.50
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.310 8.50
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.310 8.50
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.980 7.50
6. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 14.980 7.50
7. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
15. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
16. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.460 9.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 23.640 8.00
3. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) O'DONNELL, TX 24.750 0.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WALKER, SHANKS (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.350 9.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.760 8.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.790 7.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 5.080 6.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 5.140 5.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 5.840 4.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS (N/M) ACKERLY, TX 17.260 0.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) O'DONNELL, TX 23.030 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 42.080 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.840 5.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 10.420 4.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 11.040 3.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 31.140 2.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.925 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 15.926 9.00
3. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 16.354 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.374 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.380 6.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 16.662 0.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 16.899 4.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 16.996 3.00
9. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 17.762 2.00
10. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 17.827 1.00
11. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 17.930 0.00
12. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 21.762 0.00
13. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 22.386 0.00
14. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 24.081 0.00
15. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.878 0.00
16. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 27.613 0.00
17. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 34.390 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.180 0.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.550 9.00
3. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 3.770 0.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 4.240 7.00
5. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 4.380 6.00
6. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 8.760 10.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.790 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 9.630 8.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 12.490 7.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 15.860 6.00
6. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.680 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 19.820 4.00
8. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
9. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 21.889 10.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.643 9.00
3. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.857 8.00
4. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 24.154 7.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.937 6.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 26.161 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 26.882 4.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 28.297 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 34.453 2.00
10. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 2.740 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.420 0.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.370 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CLARK, MADISON HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 9.180 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 9.180 0.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 10.900 9.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 10.900 9.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.530 8.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 13.530 8.00
7. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 15.460 7.00
8. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.460 7.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
22. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
23. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
24. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 28.668 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 28.698 9.00
3. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 32.761 8.00
4. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 33.263 7.00
5. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 33.357 6.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 37.264 5.00
7. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 38.636 4.00
8. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 40.245 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 45.418 2.00
10. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 17.413 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 18.540 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.368 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 20.771 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 22.363 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 22.777 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 23.400 4.00
8. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 24.495 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 29.317 2.00
10. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 29.547 1.00
11. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 32.675 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 7.240 10.00
2. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 7.640 9.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.830 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.620 7.00
5. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 9.640 6.00
6. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 10.290 5.00
7. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 11.310 4.00
8. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 11.730 3.00
9. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 11.820 2.00
10. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 12.040 1.00
11. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 12.260 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 4.030 7.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 5.000 6.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 5.240 5.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 8.290 6.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 15.660 7.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 16.450 6.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 17.310 5.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 23.820 4.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 36.370 3.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 12.510 6.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 14.920 5.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 19.040 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 29.190 3.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.760 10.00
2. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 17.238 9.00
3. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 17.891 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 18.835 7.00
5. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 19.345 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 21.622 5.00
7. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 21.785 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 21.965 3.00
9. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 22.002 2.00
10. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.192 1.00
11. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 23.847 0.00
12. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 31.426 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 13.490 10.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 17.870 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 18.420 8.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.910 7.00
5. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 21.810 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 22.450 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 23.130 4.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.540 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 28.120 2.00
10. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.350 10.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 24.691 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 25.105 8.00
4. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 25.963 7.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 26.870 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 27.624 5.00
7. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 28.384 4.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.678 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 34.133 2.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 35.039 1.00
11. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 16.060 8.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00