Scores Listing for HOBBS #6 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 3.160 10.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.940 9.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 6.540 10.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 7.920 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 8.350 8.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 11.630 7.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 21.800 6.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 11.610 5.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.880 4.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 20.500 3.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 23.250 2.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 23.760 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 8.940 10.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 10.410 9.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 10.790 8.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 11.730 7.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.330 6.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 13.200 5.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 17.040 4.00
8. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 20.750 3.00
9. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 13.490 8.00
2. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 21.700 7.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 24.680 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 29.020 5.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 16.698 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.853 9.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.046 8.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.128 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.750 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.906 5.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 18.737 4.00
8. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.777 3.00
9. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 19.828 2.00
10. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 20.643 1.00
11. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.394 0.00
12. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 23.044 0.00
13. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 26.381 0.00
14. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 6.260 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 9.710 10.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.530 9.00
3. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 11.140 8.00
4. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 11.300 7.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 12.780 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 13.970 5.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 14.340 4.00
8. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 15.110 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.350 2.00
10. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 17.920 1.00
11. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.040 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 21.369 10.00
2. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 21.571 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 22.630 8.00
4. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.997 7.00
5. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 24.041 6.00
6. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 24.677 5.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 27.395 4.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 28.329 3.00
9. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 28.629 2.00
10. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 32.044 1.00
11. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 39.058 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 41.709 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 0.000 0.00
2. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 0.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 7.120 8.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 7.940 7.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 8.280 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 8.560 5.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 6.810 9.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 6.810 9.00
3. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
8. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.890 6.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.330 5.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 28.080 4.00
4. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.310 5.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 2.440 4.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 5.420 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 7.400 6.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.760 5.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.950 4.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 13.760 3.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 19.200 2.00
6. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 8.140 5.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.070 4.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.200 3.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 19.100 2.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 17.063 10.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 17.074 9.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.203 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.210 7.00
5. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 17.649 6.00
6. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.278 5.00
7. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 19.116 4.00
8. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.197 3.00
9. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 19.367 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 22.111 1.00
11. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 25.036 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.420 7.50
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.420 7.50
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 5.160 6.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 5.640 5.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.960 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.360 9.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 10.260 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 10.670 7.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 10.860 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 12.810 5.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 13.120 4.00
8. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 15.860 3.00
9. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 22.330 2.00
10. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 24.970 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 21.743 9.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 22.180 8.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 22.946 7.00
4. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 25.166 6.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 27.816 5.00
6. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 27.820 4.00
7. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 32.666 3.00
8. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 13.380 3.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.350 2.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.660 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.660 10.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 19.240 9.00
4. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 19.240 9.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 26.430 8.00
6. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 26.430 8.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
18. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
19. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.830 6.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 13.800 5.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 27.000 4.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 2.870 10.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.220 9.00
3. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 5.760 8.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 7.030 7.00
5. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.610 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 6.120 6.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 10.820 5.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 16.434 10.00
2. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 16.441 9.00
3. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 17.339 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.360 7.00
5. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 17.427 6.00
6. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 17.431 5.00
7. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 17.787 4.00
8. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.875 3.00
9. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 17.983 2.00
10. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 18.133 1.00
11. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 18.156 0.00
12. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 19.054 0.00
13. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 21.653 0.00
14. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.072 0.00
15. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.784 0.00
16. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 27.520 0.00
17. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.644 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 3.250 10.00
2. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 3.440 9.00
3. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.820 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 4.370 7.00
5. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 4.830 6.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.790 10.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.960 9.00
3. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 9.020 8.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 10.820 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 12.740 6.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 13.240 5.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 14.040 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 18.010 3.00
9. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
11. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.674 10.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 21.758 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.497 8.00
4. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 22.614 7.00
5. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.567 6.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.817 5.00
7. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 26.390 4.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 27.688 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 28.875 2.00
10. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 34.451 1.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 3.140 0.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.760 0.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 3.960 0.00
4. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 4.250 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 8.280 10.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 8.280 10.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 8.740 9.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 8.740 9.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.110 8.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 15.110 8.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 23.700 7.00
8. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 23.700 7.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
16. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
21. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 25.631 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 26.053 9.00
3. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 27.736 8.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.625 7.00
5. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 36.466 6.00
6. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 38.376 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 44.142 4.00
8. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 18.506 10.00
2. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 19.642 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.225 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 21.368 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 21.674 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 22.867 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 23.632 4.00
8. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 25.808 3.00
9. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 26.404 2.00
10. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 27.848 1.00
11. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 29.198 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.370 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 7.390 9.00
3. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.570 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 8.830 7.00
5. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.260 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 10.350 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 11.240 4.00
8. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 11.640 3.00
9. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 13.630 2.00
10. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 13.940 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 4.900 9.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 7.530 7.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 24.540 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 15.140 8.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 16.260 7.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 16.610 6.00
4. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 19.020 5.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.540 4.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 34.480 3.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 12.470 7.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.222 9.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.624 8.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 18.536 7.00
4. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 18.539 6.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.929 5.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 21.812 4.00
7. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 22.906 3.00
8. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 23.226 2.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 14.260 9.00
2. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 14.300 8.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 18.030 7.00
4. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 18.940 6.00
5. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 19.320 5.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.470 4.00
7. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 21.180 3.00
8. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 25.040 2.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.102 9.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.656 8.00
3. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 23.924 7.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.301 6.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 29.152 5.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.482 4.00
7. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 34.256 3.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 35.835 2.00
9. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 8.360 10.00
2. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 12.660 9.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 17.130 8.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00