Scores Listing for HOBBS #5 (03/05/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 7.650 8.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 5.720 8.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 6.650 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 6.880 6.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 7.010 5.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 7.430 4.00
6. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.000 5.00
2. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 17.440 4.00
3. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 19.550 3.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 19.830 2.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 25.290 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 13.670 8.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.930 7.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 7.910 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 16.880 6.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 31.960 5.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 36.000 4.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 16.868 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.985 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.097 8.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.163 7.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.223 6.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 17.601 5.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.934 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 18.210 3.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.241 2.00
10. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.679 1.00
11. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 19.927 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 20.174 0.00
13. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.812 0.00
14. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 25.826 0.00
15. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 30.699 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.010 5.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 9.360 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.220 9.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 12.540 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 12.670 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 14.560 6.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 14.720 5.00
7. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 14.910 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.100 3.00
9. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.880 2.00
10. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 20.650 1.00
11. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 34.380 0.00
12. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 20.882 10.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.740 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 22.745 8.00
4. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.178 7.00
5. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 24.446 6.00
6. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 25.905 5.00
7. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 27.311 4.00
8. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 28.058 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 28.397 2.00
10. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 29.007 1.00
11. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 29.304 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 29.412 0.00
13. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 32.605 0.00
14. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 33.734 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 0.000 0.00
2. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 0.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.560 8.00
2. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 10.030 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 11.820 6.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 19.710 5.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 23.380 9.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 23.380 9.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 27.870 8.00
4. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 27.870 8.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TRUJILO, CAYETANO LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
11. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
17. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.310 6.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 12.520 5.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.810 4.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 20.810 3.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 47.570 2.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.430 5.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 2.540 4.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 2.870 3.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.110 2.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 3.490 1.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.630 6.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 9.980 5.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 27.570 4.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.870 5.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 15.830 4.00
3. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 20.370 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.420 10.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 17.551 9.00
3. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 17.561 8.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.761 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 17.763 6.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 18.395 5.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 19.609 4.00
8. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 20.765 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.215 2.00
10. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 23.837 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.070 7.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 3.330 6.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.730 9.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 10.910 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 12.340 7.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.550 6.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 14.430 5.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 14.820 4.00
7. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 17.310 3.00
8. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 28.840 2.00
9. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.334 9.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.440 8.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 23.700 7.00
4. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 24.511 6.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 26.585 5.00
6. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 27.792 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 32.420 3.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 35.980 2.00
9. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 11.730 3.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.640 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.640 10.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 14.500 9.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 14.500 9.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
16. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
19. OSBORN, HARDY FOR SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 23.990 5.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 2.760 10.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 4.480 9.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.520 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 21.990 5.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 16.347 10.00
2. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 17.597 9.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.645 8.00
4. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 17.836 7.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.891 6.00
6. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 17.940 5.00
7. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 17.942 4.00
8. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 18.150 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 18.271 2.00
10. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 18.667 1.00
11. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 18.669 0.00
12. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 19.098 0.00
13. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 21.476 0.00
14. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 21.814 0.00
15. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 25.029 0.00
16. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.716 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 3.320 9.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 3.660 8.00
3. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 3.940 7.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.450 10.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 9.090 9.00
3. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 12.220 8.00
4. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 13.430 7.00
5. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 14.550 6.00
6. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 16.870 5.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 21.340 4.00
8. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 23.292 9.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.723 8.00
3. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 24.294 7.00
4. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 27.908 6.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 28.412 5.00
6. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 30.915 4.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 32.918 3.00
8. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 34.945 2.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 40.632 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 2.960 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.200 0.00
3. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 3.810 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 4.690 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 10.600 10.00
2. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 10.600 10.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.720 9.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 14.720 9.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 15.760 8.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 15.760 8.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
12. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
14. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
17. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
18. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
22. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 27.871 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 29.378 9.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 30.067 8.00
4. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 31.062 7.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 33.648 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 35.178 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 36.098 4.00
8. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 37.744 3.00
9. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 39.429 2.00
10. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 18.965 10.00
2. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 19.288 9.00
3. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 19.541 8.00
4. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.826 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 21.556 6.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 22.033 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.127 4.00
8. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 29.364 3.00
9. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 29.838 2.00
10. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 30.001 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 6.380 9.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.100 8.00
3. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 9.630 7.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 10.370 6.00
5. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 10.850 5.00
6. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 11.000 4.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 11.570 3.00
8. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 14.940 2.00
9. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 25.820 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 6.170 9.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 7.690 8.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 7.850 7.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 11.670 6.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 16.690 8.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 17.370 7.00
3. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 19.170 6.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 21.260 5.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.760 4.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 31.420 3.00
7. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 11.380 7.00
2. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 16.500 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.432 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.072 9.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.509 8.00
4. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 18.613 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 19.071 6.00
6. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 19.703 5.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 21.070 4.00
8. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 22.033 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 23.458 2.00
10. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 39.220 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 13.400 9.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 15.450 8.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.630 7.00
4. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 19.760 6.00
5. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 21.430 5.00
6. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 22.700 4.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 37.260 3.00
8. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.120 10.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 24.150 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 24.350 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 24.602 7.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.698 6.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.867 5.00
7. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 29.942 4.00
8. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.850 10.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00