Scores Listing for CLOVIS #4 (02/13/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.110 10.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.140 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.710 8.00
4. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 3.800 0.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 4.960 6.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.630 10.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 9.020 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 9.900 8.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 15.630 7.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 12.820 7.00
2. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 13.960 0.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 17.190 5.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 22.000 4.00
5. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 11.280 10.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.960 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 13.950 8.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 16.590 7.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 14.340 7.00
2. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 33.740 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 15.580 9.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 16.250 8.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.910 7.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 24.150 6.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 27.640 5.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 28.640 4.00
7. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.415 10.00
2. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 16.651 9.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 16.735 8.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 16.881 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.906 6.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.376 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.524 4.00
8. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.926 3.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.060 2.00
10. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 18.068 1.00
11. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 18.892 0.00
12. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 19.590 0.00
13. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 19.768 0.00
14. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 20.603 0.00
15. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 20.706 0.00
16. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.064 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 4.490 7.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 4.520 6.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TRUJILLO, TEAGAN (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 10.180 10.00
2. TRUJILLO, TEAGAN (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 10.530 0.00
3. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 12.020 8.00
4. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 13.790 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 14.000 6.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 14.260 5.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.410 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.090 3.00
9. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 16.260 2.00
10. TRUJILLO, PAIGE (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 18.230 0.00
11. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 19.320 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 21.520 0.00
13. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.800 0.00
14. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 24.920 0.00
15. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.938 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.942 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 23.212 8.00
4. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.584 7.00
5. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 26.644 6.00
6. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 28.496 5.00
7. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 29.739 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 32.792 3.00
9. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 35.948 2.00
10. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 37.780 1.00
11. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 39.256 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. VICTOR, LACEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 9.780 9.00
2. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 12.380 8.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 13.730 7.00
4. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 17.920 6.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 15.470 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 15.470 7.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 22.600 6.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 22.600 6.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 25.780 5.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 25.780 5.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
11. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 9.750 10.00
2. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 12.080 9.00
3. SEGURA, MACEN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 12.750 0.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 28.620 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 29.090 6.00
6. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 31.380 0.00
7. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.140 7.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.280 6.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.300 5.00
4. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 3.870 4.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 4.310 3.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SEGURA, MACEN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.730 8.00
2. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 13.220 7.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.790 6.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.030 5.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 19.470 4.00
6. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 2.700 0.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 9.950 6.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 11.860 0.00
4. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 13.780 4.00
5. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 15.799 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.555 9.00
3. SAMMONS, GENTRY ABILEN, TX 16.839 8.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.531 7.00
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 18.512 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.154 5.00
7. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 22.170 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 22.213 3.00
9. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 22.250 0.00
10. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 22.780 1.00
11. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.419 0.00
12. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 25.116 0.00
13. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 34.188 0.00
14. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, KYLIE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 2.820 10.00
2. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 3.560 0.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 3.710 8.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 4.530 7.00
5. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 4.690 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 4.950 5.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 5.570 4.00
8. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 12.980 0.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.340 10.00
2. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 8.520 0.00
3. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 8.850 8.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 9.530 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 11.310 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 12.150 5.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 14.620 4.00
8. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 16.230 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 17.620 2.00
10. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 27.130 1.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 21.870 10.00
2. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 23.872 9.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 24.662 8.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 26.213 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.798 6.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 28.472 0.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 28.568 4.00
8. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 34.550 3.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 35.052 2.00
10. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 13.070 3.00
2. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.540 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.540 10.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.510 9.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 15.510 9.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 18.160 8.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 18.160 8.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
10. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
16. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
20. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
21. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
22. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, MACEN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 16.790 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.190 9.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 20.820 8.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 20.980 7.00
5. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 21.340 6.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 26.180 5.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 27.320 4.00
8. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 2.830 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 4.470 9.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 12.320 8.00
4. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 12.770 7.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.960 0.00
2. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 19.190 0.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 11.860 8.00
2. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 19.360 7.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.652 10.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.372 9.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 17.530 8.00
4. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 17.832 7.00
5. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 18.083 6.00
6. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 18.969 5.00
7. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 19.197 0.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 20.470 3.00
9. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 21.584 2.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.693 1.00
11. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 21.786 0.00
12. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 21.914 0.00
13. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 22.183 0.00
14. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 22.334 0.00
15. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 22.382 0.00
16. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.524 0.00
17. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.157 0.00
18. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 24.500 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.120 0.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 3.340 0.00
3. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 3.660 8.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.690 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.990 6.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 4.340 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 5.390 4.00
8. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 6.850 3.00
9. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 12.140 0.00
10. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
13. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
16. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.230 10.00
2. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 7.730 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.080 8.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 8.250 0.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.370 6.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.440 5.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 10.890 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 11.240 3.00
9. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 11.390 2.00
10. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 12.530 1.00
11. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 13.190 0.00
12. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 13.400 0.00
13. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 20.200 0.00
14. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 21.324 9.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.207 8.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.778 7.00
4. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.834 6.00
5. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 28.032 5.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 29.050 4.00
7. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 33.599 3.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 35.304 2.00
9. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.230 0.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.480 0.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 4.590 0.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 5.140 0.00
5. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 11.940 0.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.560 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 7.990 10.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 7.990 0.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 13.130 9.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.130 9.00
5. SEGURA, EVANN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 15.490 0.00
6. SEGURA, MACEN (N/M) STANLEY, NM 15.490 0.00
7. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 20.640 0.00
8. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 20.640 0.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
17. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
20. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
22. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
24. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
26. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
27. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
28. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
29. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 25.776 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.745 9.00
3. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 28.815 8.00
4. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 29.699 7.00
5. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 34.686 6.00
6. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 34.846 5.00
7. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 36.830 4.00
8. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 40.905 3.00
9. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 18.044 10.00
2. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 18.261 9.00
3. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 18.556 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 21.524 7.00
5. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 21.679 6.00
6. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.409 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 27.175 4.00
8. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 27.913 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.848 2.00
10. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 29.705 1.00
11. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 34.631 0.00
12. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 6.490 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.370 9.00
3. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 7.620 8.00
4. VANDIVER, BRYSON LUBBOCK, TX 8.670 7.00
5. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 8.830 6.00
6. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.040 5.00
7. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 10.350 4.00
8. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 11.140 3.00
9. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 12.560 2.00
10. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 15.160 1.00
11. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 15.200 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 4.770 9.00
2. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.980 8.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 5.310 7.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.200 7.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 36.450 6.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 17.820 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 18.780 5.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 20.460 4.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 21.170 3.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.970 2.00
6. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 24.330 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 17.030 7.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 24.340 6.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.004 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.415 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 17.694 8.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.126 7.00
5. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 19.072 6.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 20.885 5.00
7. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 22.228 4.00
8. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 22.577 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 24.438 2.00
10. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 25.188 1.00
11. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 25.614 0.00
12. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 13.530 10.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 15.850 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.080 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 21.460 7.00
5. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 24.920 6.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 25.260 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.190 4.00
8. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 36.270 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 36.460 2.00
10. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 25.621 10.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 26.536 9.00
3. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 29.219 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 29.928 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.037 6.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 31.200 5.00
7. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 32.268 4.00
8. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 33.092 3.00
9. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 33.978 2.00
10. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 38.098 1.00
11. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 41.946 0.00
12. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 6.550 10.00
2. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 10.400 9.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00