Scores Listing for CLOVIS #3 (02/12/2022)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.030 10.00
2. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 5.140 9.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.610 8.00
4. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 5.850 8.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 21.400 7.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 21.440 6.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 12.730 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.240 5.00
3. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 20.140 4.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 20.550 3.00
5. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 32.870 2.00
6. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 10.730 8.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 20.120 7.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 23.350 6.00
4. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 38.120 5.00
5. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BESSIRE, KAEL LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIBBS, ETHAN FORT SUMNER, NM 24.030 5.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 39.150 4.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TRUJILLO, REED (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 11.280 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 15.040 6.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 16.635 10.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 16.859 9.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.237 8.00
4. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 17.446 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 17.578 6.00
6. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 18.130 5.00
7. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.319 4.00
8. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 19.636 3.00
9. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 20.659 2.00
10. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 21.448 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 21.795 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 21.826 0.00
13. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 22.594 0.00
14. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 4.690 7.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.110 6.00
3. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CATHY, RIDLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. TRUJILLO, TEAGAN (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 8.450 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.150 9.00
3. CATHY, RIDLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 10.930 0.00
4. TRUJILLO, PAIGE (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 12.370 0.00
5. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 13.250 6.00
6. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 13.530 5.00
7. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 13.710 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 14.160 3.00
9. TRUJILLO, TEAGAN (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 14.740 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 15.430 1.00
11. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 17.660 0.00
12. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.420 0.00
13. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.380 0.00
14. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 31.720 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 21.306 10.00
2. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 22.072 9.00
3. MERRITT, MAKAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 23.325 8.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.926 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRITTLEIGH ANDREWS, TX 24.472 6.00
6. GOODSON, GREELEY CLOVIS, NM 25.971 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.826 4.00
8. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 28.871 3.00
9. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 28.986 2.00
10. MERRITT, MAKENNA LUBBOCK, TX 30.157 1.00
11. THOMPSON, SHANLEY PORTALES, NM 36.764 0.00
12. BRICKER, MIKAYLA PORTALES, NM 38.456 0.00
13. CATHY, RIDLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 40.040 0.00
14. WILSON, RYLEE ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 0.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
2. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HENARD, KOLBI TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SHERBURNE, KAYDEN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 17.750 7.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 17.750 7.00
3. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 24.570 6.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 24.570 6.00
5. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FORAKER, TRISTEN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, LOGAN (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.120 10.00
2. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON (N/M) NAZARETH, TX 12.910 0.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 14.730 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.000 7.00
5. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 22.820 0.00
6. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 23.450 5.00
7. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 34.540 4.00
8. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 5.110 6.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 8.370 7.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.930 6.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 14.650 5.00
4. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 17.320 4.00
5. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 23.530 3.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 5.210 0.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 6.190 6.00
3. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 8.960 5.00
4. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 10.300 4.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 18.320 3.00
6. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 16.138 0.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.696 9.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 16.906 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.065 7.00
5. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 17.362 6.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 18.984 5.00
7. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 19.266 4.00
8. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 22.065 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 22.208 2.00
10. CATHY, BENTLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 26.951 0.00
11. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 27.865 0.00
12. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, KYLIE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. SAMMONS, GENTRY ABILEN, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.910 10.00
2. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 4.180 9.00
3. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 4.380 0.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 5.420 7.00
5. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 12.640 0.00
6. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 13.610 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CATHY, BENTLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 7.600 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.130 9.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 10.990 8.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 13.970 7.00
5. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 18.770 6.00
6. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00
10. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 22.539 0.00
2. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 22.819 8.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 28.201 7.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 28.326 6.00
5. CHOWNING, PAIGE IDALOU, TX 31.833 5.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 35.570 4.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 39.701 3.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SHERBURNE, CACIE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 11.910 3.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.320 2.00
3. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.240 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.240 10.00
3. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 18.280 9.00
4. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 18.280 9.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 26.110 8.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.110 8.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
9. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) ABIQIU, NM 100.000 0.00
16. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, SLADE PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
20. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON (N/M) NAZARETH, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HENARD, AVERY TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
22. TRUJILLO, STETSON (N/M) ABIQUIU, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 16.940 9.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 23.970 8.00
3. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 26.210 0.00
4. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON (N/M) NAZARETH, TX 31.350 0.00
5. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 106.100 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 3.220 10.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 3.580 9.00
3. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 4.500 8.00
4. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 6.190 7.00
5. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 17.380 6.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIMSLEY, KOLTON (N/M) NAZARETH, TX 15.310 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 20.290 0.00
3. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 26.840 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 40.590 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.770 7.00
2. SCRIBNER, RENO EDGEWOOD, NM 13.140 6.00
3. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 17.450 5.00
4. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 19.480 4.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 37.170 3.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 16.390 10.00
2. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 16.972 0.00
3. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 17.101 8.00
4. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 17.229 7.00
5. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.259 6.00
6. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 17.788 5.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.891 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 18.449 3.00
9. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 18.744 2.00
10. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.986 1.00
11. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 22.171 0.00
12. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.423 0.00
13. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 22.589 0.00
14. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 23.035 0.00
15. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 24.757 0.00
16. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 25.112 0.00
17. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 26.958 0.00
18. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 32.514 0.00
19. KINSEY, REEGAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CATHY, BENTLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 3.720 0.00
2. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.990 0.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 4.330 8.00
4. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 4.420 7.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 6.070 6.00
6. CROW, CREEDENCE (N/M) HAPPY, TX 6.700 0.00
7. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 12.240 0.00
8. BENNETT, LANDREE (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 12.770 0.00
9. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 12.910 2.00
10. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 15.610 1.00
11. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. CATHY, RIDLEY (N/M) PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 7.130 10.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.590 9.00
3. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 7.910 0.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 8.100 0.00
5. AUTRY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 8.470 6.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.860 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 12.830 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 14.160 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 14.600 2.00
10. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 20.890 1.00
11. OSBORN, SAMMI FORT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
12. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 21.944 10.00
2. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.942 9.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.707 8.00
4. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 25.621 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 27.340 6.00
6. TERRY, ALI PORTALES, NM 30.765 5.00
7. OBORNY, CHARLEY FARWELL, TX 32.057 4.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 36.523 3.00
9. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 38.419 2.00
10. PENROD, TORI CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TRUJILLO, WACEY (N/M) LOS ALAMOS, NM 2.480 0.00
2. AUTREY, ALI ABILENE, TX 3.050 0.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 3.430 0.00
4. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.720 0.00
5. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 4.870 0.00
6. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 13.530 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 14.040 10.00
2. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 14.040 10.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MAY, KADEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, COLT ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
10. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SUTTON, MCKAYLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TIMBERLAKE, RIDLEY (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, KELTON LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. ZEPATA, CIMARRON HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TIMBERLAKE, RYAN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
22. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
23. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
25. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
26. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 26.511 10.00
2. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 28.025 9.00
3. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 29.879 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 31.249 7.00
5. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 36.760 6.00
6. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 36.841 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 43.570 4.00
8. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 44.380 3.00
9. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 18.451 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.824 9.00
3. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 22.623 8.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 24.201 7.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.411 6.00
6. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 28.553 5.00
7. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 32.752 4.00
8. HARRIS, KYNLEE CANYON, TX 33.103 3.00
9. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 35.291 2.00
10. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 6.840 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 7.710 9.00
3. PARSONS, ADDIE LOVING, NM 8.850 8.00
4. HOUSTON, TEAGAN SEMINOLE, TX 9.610 7.00
5. BOHLENDER, MACKLYND AMARILLO, TX 11.610 6.00
6. ESHLEMAN, PRESLEY MELROSE, NM 13.670 5.00
7. MASON, CROSS ADRIAN, TX 13.980 4.00
8. BOHANNON, LYDIA CLOVIS, NM 14.910 3.00
9. WIDENER, REESE ROSWELL, NM 15.370 2.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 21.810 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 3.930 9.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 4.040 8.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 4.790 7.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 6.310 6.00
5. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 7.220 5.00
6. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 25.180 4.00
7. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS CALF TOUCH
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 8.360 7.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 12.680 6.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 16.470 7.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 18.090 6.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 18.470 5.00
4. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 23.570 4.00
5. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 23.910 3.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 25.670 2.00
7. MORROW, DECLAN (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 0.000 0.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 0.000 0.00
3. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 0.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
5. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 0.000 0.00
6. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 0.000 0.00
7. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 0.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 18.076 10.00
2. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 19.332 9.00
3. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 21.562 8.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 22.501 7.00
5. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 22.645 6.00
6. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 23.185 5.00
7. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 25.036 4.00
8. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 26.196 3.00
9. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 31.018 2.00
10. MORROW, LILAH (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 40.415 0.00
11. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13. KELSEY, MILEY FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
14. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 7.380 4.00
2. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 14.790 10.00
2. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 17.490 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 20.690 8.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 24.110 7.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.290 6.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 30.820 5.00
7. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 36.160 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MORROW, LILAH (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FORAKER, FAITH LUBBOCK, TX 23.504 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, STELLA ANDREWS, TX 23.562 9.00
3. OBORNY, RYLEE FARWELL, TX 26.730 8.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 27.311 7.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 27.871 6.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 28.263 5.00
7. ARMSTRONG, AVA ANDREWS, TX 30.168 4.00
8. O'NEIL, ANDREA FARWELL, TX 32.372 3.00
9. ESHELMAN, BRINLEE MELROSE, NM 32.548 2.00
10. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 33.463 1.00
11. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. KELSEY, MILEY FARWELL, TX 100.000 0.00
13. MORROW, LILAH (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 5.150 10.00
2. HARRIS, KASON CANYON, TX 13.500 9.00
3. JEWKES, CUTTER KRESS, TX 21.430 8.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 34.850 7.00
5. MAY, KASEN FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JAMESON, JAX TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JAMESON, JETT TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00