Scores Listing for 2021 FINALS (07/03/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 2.870 5.00 2.470 5.00 5.340 5.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 5.040 4.00 100.000 0.00 105.040 3.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 3.050 4.00 103.050 4.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 16.690 5.00 25.100 3.00 41.790 5.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 7.610 5.00 107.610 4.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 8.410 4.00 108.410 3.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.480 4.00 11.850 0.00 26.330 4.00
1. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 42.040 3.00 22.640 0.00 64.680 3.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 13.780 0.00 113.780 2.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 8.560 5.00 100.000 0.00 108.560 4.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.960 4.00 11.120 5.00 24.080 5.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 22.840 3.00 100.000 0.00 122.840 3.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 28.230 4.00 128.230 2.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 22.810 5.00 100.000 0.00 122.810 3.00
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 22.850 4.00 19.910 5.00 42.760 5.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 24.770 3.00 23.050 4.00 47.820 4.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 27.140 2.00 100.000 0.00 127.140 2.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.592 10.00 100.000 0.00 118.592 1.00
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 18.788 9.00 18.256 10.00 37.044 10.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 19.810 8.00 19.189 9.00 38.999 9.00
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 19.843 7.00 19.209 8.00 39.052 8.00
1. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 19.857 6.00 20.160 7.00 40.017 7.00
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 21.152 5.00 25.799 3.00 46.951 3.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.494 4.00 21.315 4.00 42.809 5.00
1. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 21.553 3.00 20.598 6.00 42.151 6.00
1. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 21.916 2.00 21.004 5.00 42.920 4.00
1. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 22.026 1.00 33.215 2.00 55.241 2.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 24.177 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.177 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.170 8.00 12.400 7.00 22.570 0.00
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 11.040 7.00 12.120 8.00 23.160 0.00
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 13.950 6.00 15.150 5.00 29.100 0.00
1. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 17.040 5.00 19.120 2.00 36.160 0.00
1. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 19.950 4.00 18.130 3.00 38.080 0.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.380 3.00 14.330 6.00 35.710 0.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 44.530 2.00 21.890 1.00 66.420 0.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 16.590 4.00 116.590 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 24.307 10.00 24.390 8.00 48.697 0.00
1. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 25.312 9.00 23.951 9.00 49.263 0.00
1. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 27.348 8.00 34.911 2.00 62.259 0.00
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 28.953 7.00 23.648 10.00 52.601 0.00
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 30.990 6.00 100.000 0.00 130.990 0.00
1. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 31.819 5.00 24.701 7.00 56.520 0.00
1. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 32.684 4.00 29.980 4.00 62.664 0.00
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 32.695 3.00 27.292 6.00 59.987 0.00
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 38.486 2.00 100.000 0.00 138.486 0.00
1. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 27.554 5.00 127.554 0.00
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 30.457 3.00 130.457 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.500 2.00 6.640 2.00 11.140 2.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.860 1.00 18.050 1.00 25.910 1.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 10.730 2.00 100.000 0.00 110.730 4.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HL) ELIDA, NM 10.730 2.00 100.000 0.00 110.730 4.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HD) ELIDA, NM 12.060 1.00 100.000 0.00 112.060 3.00
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN (HL) LOVINGTON, NM 12.060 1.00 100.000 0.00 112.060 3.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.010 4.00 20.300 3.00 35.310 4.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 38.950 3.00 100.000 0.00 138.950 2.00
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 11.550 4.00 111.550 3.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.910 4.00 100.000 0.00 102.910 2.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.210 3.00 3.430 4.00 6.640 4.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 3.650 2.00 4.730 3.00 8.380 3.00
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.250 4.00 7.870 4.00 15.120 4.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.870 3.00 16.940 2.00 24.810 3.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 11.010 2.00 100.000 0.00 111.010 1.00
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 10.380 3.00 110.380 2.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.710 3.00 11.310 2.00 26.020 3.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 18.480 2.00 100.000 0.00 118.480 1.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 10.483 3.00 110.483 2.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 18.206 10.00 28.016 0.00 46.222 1.00
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 18.319 9.00 17.787 10.00 36.106 10.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.359 8.00 18.179 8.00 36.538 8.00
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.435 7.00 17.974 9.00 36.409 9.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 18.487 6.00 18.260 7.00 36.747 7.00
1. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 18.545 5.00 23.636 4.00 42.181 4.00
1. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.740 4.00 23.993 2.00 42.733 3.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 18.938 3.00 18.759 5.00 37.697 5.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 19.091 2.00 18.337 6.00 37.428 6.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 19.114 1.00 24.497 1.00 43.611 2.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 23.739 0.00 23.640 3.00 47.379 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.750 5.00 4.740 3.00 8.490 4.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 4.530 4.00 3.770 5.00 8.300 5.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 4.180 4.00 104.180 3.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 5.520 2.00 105.520 2.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.060 8.00 8.140 8.00 17.200 8.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 11.570 7.00 13.840 4.00 25.410 6.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 11.710 6.00 20.340 2.00 32.050 3.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 11.920 5.00 14.980 3.00 26.900 4.00
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.320 4.00 13.740 5.00 26.060 5.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 12.480 3.00 10.010 7.00 22.490 7.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 11.140 6.00 111.140 2.00
1. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.276 10.00 100.000 0.00 122.276 2.00
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 22.739 9.00 22.179 10.00 44.918 10.00
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.992 8.00 28.379 6.00 51.371 7.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 26.956 7.00 28.046 7.00 55.002 6.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.015 6.00 22.489 9.00 49.504 9.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 27.215 5.00 23.092 8.00 50.307 8.00
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 31.461 4.00 31.644 5.00 63.105 5.00
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 32.756 3.00 32.808 4.00 65.564 4.00
1. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 32.953 2.00 200.000 0.00 232.953 0.00
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 44.667 1.00 41.106 3.00 85.773 3.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY (HL) ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRAZE, HARDY (HL) ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HL) DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HD) DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 25.560 5.00 19.740 4.00 45.300 5.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 44.980 4.00 20.710 3.00 65.690 4.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 12.620 5.00 112.620 3.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.420 4.00 100.000 0.00 103.420 4.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 12.810 3.00 100.000 0.00 112.810 2.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 5.990 4.00 105.990 3.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.400 0.00 17.080 3.00 28.480 3.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 16.220 0.00 33.600 2.00 49.820 2.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 20.350 0.00 39.920 1.00 60.270 1.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.090 4.00 10.700 4.00 28.790 4.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 17.920 3.00 117.920 3.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 18.092 7.00 23.265 6.00 41.357 6.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.837 6.00 18.912 7.00 37.749 7.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 19.652 5.00 23.893 4.00 43.545 5.00
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 19.980 4.00 23.968 3.00 43.948 4.00
1. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 23.620 3.00 23.592 5.00 47.212 3.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 24.856 2.00 24.075 2.00 48.931 2.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.328 1.00 33.204 1.00 60.532 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.590 6.00 4.580 5.00 8.170 6.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.790 5.00 100.000 0.00 103.790 5.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 3.810 6.00 103.810 4.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 8.800 7.00 8.030 6.00 16.830 7.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.990 6.00 7.980 7.00 16.970 6.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.600 5.00 8.640 5.00 18.240 5.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 11.390 4.00 12.590 3.00 23.980 4.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 22.330 3.00 13.370 2.00 35.700 3.00
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 22.970 1.00 122.970 1.00
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 9.710 4.00 109.710 2.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.512 7.00 27.403 4.00 48.915 7.00
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 28.075 6.00 32.908 3.00 60.983 4.00
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 29.492 5.00 22.064 6.00 51.556 6.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 33.336 4.00 22.034 7.00 55.370 5.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 38.539 2.00 138.539 2.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 24.226 5.00 124.226 3.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 2.550 0.00 12.300 3.00 14.850 4.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 3.000 4.00 103.000 3.00
1. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HL) DORA, NM 9.660 3.00 100.000 0.00 109.660 6.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 9.660 3.00 100.000 0.00 109.660 6.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HD) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FRAZE, HARDY (HL) ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 11.230 6.00 111.230 5.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER (HD) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 11.230 6.00 111.230 5.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.308 7.00 28.541 5.00 51.849 5.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 24.677 6.00 25.605 6.00 50.282 6.00
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 25.457 5.00 24.051 7.00 49.508 7.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 25.818 4.00 31.026 3.00 56.844 4.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 30.948 3.00 30.670 4.00 61.618 3.00
1. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 44.731 2.00 49.163 1.00 93.894 2.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 39.412 2.00 139.412 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 20.450 8.00 19.892 8.00 40.342 8.00
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.703 7.00 20.813 7.00 41.516 7.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 22.737 6.00 23.025 6.00 45.762 6.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 24.824 5.00 24.914 5.00 49.738 5.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 27.543 4.00 26.320 3.00 53.863 4.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.084 3.00 33.677 2.00 64.761 3.00
1. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 33.540 2.00 38.565 1.00 72.105 2.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 25.665 4.00 125.665 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 8.020 8.00 7.660 8.00 15.680 8.00
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.800 7.00 8.430 4.00 17.230 7.00
1. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 9.900 6.00 13.450 1.00 23.350 3.00
1. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 10.270 5.00 10.060 3.00 20.330 5.00
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 11.400 4.00 8.040 7.00 19.440 6.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 12.580 3.00 8.420 5.00 21.000 4.00
1. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 13.190 2.00 11.910 2.00 25.100 2.00
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 8.360 6.00 108.360 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.320 5.00 100.000 0.00 103.320 5.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 9.910 5.00 109.910 4.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 14.960 5.00 15.720 4.00 30.680 5.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 17.770 4.00 28.370 3.00 46.140 3.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 21.310 3.00 15.540 5.00 36.850 4.00
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 35.480 2.00 30.650 2.00 66.130 2.00
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00 32.720 1.00 132.720 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 28.690 4.00 100.000 0.00 128.690 3.00
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 10.320 4.00 110.320 4.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.454 8.00 18.480 8.00 36.934 8.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 18.525 7.00 24.034 4.00 42.559 5.00
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 19.972 6.00 19.478 7.00 39.450 7.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 20.924 5.00 20.032 6.00 40.956 6.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 21.135 4.00 25.462 2.00 46.597 4.00
1. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.528 3.00 23.968 5.00 48.496 3.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 25.873 2.00 24.387 3.00 50.260 2.00
1. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 26.219 1.00 100.000 0.00 126.219 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 7.710 4.00 100.000 0.00 107.710 4.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 12.730 7.00 12.440 7.00 25.170 7.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 14.570 6.00 13.950 6.00 28.520 6.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 14.870 5.00 17.640 4.00 32.510 5.00
1. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 16.550 4.00 20.490 2.00 37.040 3.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.970 3.00 16.030 5.00 33.000 4.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.810 2.00 20.230 3.00 38.040 2.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 31.960 1.00 23.760 1.00 55.720 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.618 8.00 25.251 8.00 49.869 8.00
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 29.111 7.00 30.116 3.00 59.227 7.00
1. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 29.576 6.00 29.872 4.00 59.448 6.00
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 31.416 5.00 36.190 1.00 67.606 5.00
1. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 35.728 4.00 34.534 2.00 70.262 3.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 40.751 3.00 27.712 6.00 68.463 4.00
1. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 28.732 5.00 128.732 1.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 27.443 7.00 127.443 2.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 3.790 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.790 8.00
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 14.770 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.770 6.00
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 16.710 6.00 100.000 0.00 116.710 5.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 6.630 8.00 106.630 7.00
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00