Scores Listing for STANTON #12 (06/20/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 3.010 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.720 3.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 6.360 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 8.980 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 9.690 2.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.110 1.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.380 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.380 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 14.000 2.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 24.880 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 9.240 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 13.711 4.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.340 3.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 17.566 2.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 32.800 1.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.998 10.00
2. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.671 9.00
3. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 17.747 8.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 17.940 7.00
5. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 18.721 0.00
6. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 18.833 5.00
7. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 18.921 4.00
8. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 19.431 3.00
9. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 19.580 2.00
10. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.697 1.00
11. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 25.294 0.00
12. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 20.200 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 12.970 8.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 13.500 7.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 14.060 6.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.350 5.00
5. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 18.730 4.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 19.100 3.00
7. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 23.900 2.00
8. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 21.954 10.00
2. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 22.941 0.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 23.086 8.00
4. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 24.399 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 24.637 6.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 26.331 5.00
7. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 28.419 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 29.166 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 31.503 2.00
10. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 31.700 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 33.105 0.00
12. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 35.055 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.050 2.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 6.490 1.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.860 2.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.860 2.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.770 1.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 10.300 1.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.904 10.00
2. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.069 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.195 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.431 7.00
5. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.693 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.024 5.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.304 4.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.461 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.579 2.00
10. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 4.080 5.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 5.000 4.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 7.440 3.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.750 7.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 10.860 6.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.250 5.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 14.320 4.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 15.550 3.00
6. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 15.650 2.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 21.833 10.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.654 9.00
3. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.988 8.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 23.559 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 24.286 6.00
6. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 27.632 5.00
7. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 28.508 4.00
8. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 33.340 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 29.270 3.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 35.540 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 15.530 2.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.722 9.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.206 8.00
3. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.231 7.00
4. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 17.752 6.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.006 5.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.047 4.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 18.144 3.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.234 2.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.900 7.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.250 6.00
3. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 9.740 5.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 13.160 4.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 13.960 3.00
6. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 23.053 8.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 23.671 7.00
3. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 27.975 6.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 29.436 5.00
5. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 32.137 4.00
6. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 33.074 3.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 43.042 2.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.760 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.310 0.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 15.530 1.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.530 1.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 22.433 8.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.059 7.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 24.903 6.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 30.273 5.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.954 4.00
6. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 38.681 0.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 47.566 2.00
8. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 18.722 8.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 18.983 7.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.087 6.00
4. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 24.349 5.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 24.361 4.00
6. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 28.093 0.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.259 2.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 33.686 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.490 8.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.500 7.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 8.860 6.00
4. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 9.940 5.00
5. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 10.500 0.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 10.570 3.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 11.400 2.00
8. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.630 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 7.390 4.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 14.550 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 16.280 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 21.000 3.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 30.450 2.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 16.010 4.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.519 8.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 17.846 7.00
3. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.297 6.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.303 5.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 19.844 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 22.803 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 24.084 2.00
8. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 30.630 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 12.580 8.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 13.280 7.00
3. KENDRICK, MAYSA (N/M) , 16.620 0.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 18.060 5.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.310 4.00
6. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 19.600 3.00
7. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 20.300 2.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 20.870 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.377 8.00
2. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 28.449 7.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 28.649 6.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 31.091 5.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 31.966 4.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00