Scores Listing for STANTON #11 (06/19/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 3.170 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 10.880 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 7.760 4.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.630 3.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.600 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.730 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.850 2.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 11.530 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 14.190 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 15.480 2.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 19.420 1.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 12.370 4.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.620 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 34.000 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.219 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.079 9.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 18.371 8.00
4. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 18.532 7.00
5. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 18.966 0.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 19.505 5.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 20.235 4.00
8. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 20.671 3.00
9. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 20.721 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 26.822 1.00
11. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 27.690 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
2. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
3. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 11.880 8.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 12.350 7.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 14.370 6.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 15.280 5.00
5. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 15.930 4.00
6. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 16.480 3.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 20.160 2.00
8. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 26.450 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 23.419 10.00
2. OSBURN, KADY (N/M) PORTALES, NM 23.432 0.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 23.715 8.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 23.765 7.00
5. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 24.115 6.00
6. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 26.485 5.00
7. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 26.577 4.00
8. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 26.917 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 30.728 2.00
10. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 31.961 1.00
11. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 32.679 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.150 2.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 9.560 1.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.630 2.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 8.630 2.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.690 2.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 30.610 1.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.800 2.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.870 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.858 10.00
2. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.236 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.299 8.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.370 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.917 6.00
6. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.033 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 18.108 4.00
8. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.417 3.00
9. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.475 2.00
10. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 11.930 6.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 14.550 5.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 14.880 4.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.390 3.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.590 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.094 9.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.170 8.00
3. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.686 7.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.699 6.00
5. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.169 5.00
6. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 29.352 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 34.956 3.00
8. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 31.080 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 54.780 3.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 3.080 3.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 9.280 3.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.772 9.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.313 8.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.696 7.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.000 6.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 18.318 5.00
6. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 22.070 4.00
7. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 22.683 3.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.765 2.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.140 5.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.560 4.00
3. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 7.580 8.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.210 7.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.950 6.00
4. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.080 5.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 15.160 4.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 16.340 3.00
7. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 16.570 2.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.440 9.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 23.447 8.00
3. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 24.912 7.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 27.287 6.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 27.883 5.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 32.704 4.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
8. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.620 0.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 12.480 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.312 8.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 24.472 7.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.865 6.00
4. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 28.770 5.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 30.258 4.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 30.739 3.00
7. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 38.610 0.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 45.437 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.957 8.00
2. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 19.021 7.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.626 6.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 22.931 5.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 24.744 4.00
6. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 25.701 3.00
7. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 26.910 0.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 33.766 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 7.980 8.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.510 7.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 8.660 6.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 9.820 5.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 10.800 4.00
6. OSBURN, KAYSON (N/M) PORTALES, NM 12.660 0.00
7. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 12.790 2.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 13.620 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.230 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 7.070 4.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 48.070 3.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 15.730 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 17.930 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 25.190 3.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 36.950 2.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 25.000 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.368 8.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.522 7.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 19.598 6.00
4. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 21.472 5.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 22.438 4.00
6. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 23.215 3.00
7. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 23.354 2.00
8. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 6.940 4.00
2. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 12.490 8.00
2. KENDRICK, MAYSA (N/M) , 14.940 0.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 15.110 6.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.020 5.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 16.900 4.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 19.590 3.00
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 20.370 2.00
8. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 23.690 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 25.068 8.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 29.452 7.00
3. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 31.403 6.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 32.349 5.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 37.076 4.00
6. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 37.940 3.00
7. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 5.710 8.00
2. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 6.460 7.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 6.660 6.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00