Scores Listing for STANTON #10 (05/22/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.400 7.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.930 6.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 11.970 5.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 15.180 4.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 5.500 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.940 5.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 10.160 4.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.580 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.770 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.790 2.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 7.910 7.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 12.030 6.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 14.010 5.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 14.820 4.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 25.360 3.00
6. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 15.220 7.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 20.880 6.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 28.670 5.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.246 10.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 18.621 9.00
3. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 18.877 0.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 19.056 7.00
5. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 20.133 6.00
6. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 21.278 5.00
7. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 22.391 4.00
8. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 22.421 3.00
9. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.602 2.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.257 1.00
11. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 24.422 0.00
12. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 26.568 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 11.530 9.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 12.940 0.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 15.910 7.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 16.240 6.00
5. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 18.600 5.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 21.970 4.00
7. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.600 3.00
8. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 27.620 2.00
9. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 23.910 10.00
2. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 24.224 9.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 24.713 8.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 25.537 7.00
5. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 28.817 0.00
6. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 28.899 5.00
7. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 29.287 4.00
8. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 30.118 3.00
9. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 30.666 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 35.726 1.00
11. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.200 4.00
2. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 14.540 3.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.560 1.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.180 1.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 18.500 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.370 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.516 9.00
3. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.527 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.536 7.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.591 6.00
6. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.793 5.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.887 4.00
8. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.384 3.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.606 2.00
10. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.907 1.00
11. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.288 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.280 6.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.250 5.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.002 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.100 5.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 10.530 4.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.590 3.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 11.620 2.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 15.660 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.922 10.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.023 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.120 8.00
4. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 29.435 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 32.745 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 33.312 5.00
7. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 36.216 4.00
8. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 37.592 3.00
9. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 40.246 2.00
10. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 29.955 5.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.600 4.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 15.930 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.630 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 44.950 3.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.438 8.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.841 7.00
3. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 19.681 6.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 22.102 5.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 23.228 4.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.804 3.00
7. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.370 5.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.620 3.50
3. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 3.620 3.50
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.600 7.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.770 6.00
3. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.060 5.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 12.700 4.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 12.960 3.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 13.200 2.00
7. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.518 7.00
2. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.669 6.00
3. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 28.013 5.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 33.072 4.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.670 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.220 0.00
3. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 7.560 0.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 23.381 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 25.239 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.583 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.513 7.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 33.658 6.00
6. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 36.850 0.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 42.945 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 43.387 3.00
9. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 51.153 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 19.641 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.285 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.705 8.00
4. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 26.695 7.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.808 6.00
6. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 30.544 0.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 38.210 4.00
8. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 39.947 0.00
9. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.710 10.00
2. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 9.230 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 9.580 8.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 10.020 7.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 11.730 6.00
6. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 12.330 5.00
7. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 12.920 0.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 14.600 3.00
9. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 15.600 2.00
10. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 17.880 1.00
11. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 21.850 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.600 4.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 20.920 3.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 26.410 2.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 43.970 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.620 9.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 19.538 8.00
3. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 19.717 7.00
4. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 19.769 6.00
5. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 22.984 5.00
6. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 23.199 3.50
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.199 3.50
8. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.004 2.00
9. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 28.270 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 5.750 4.00
2. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.860 7.00
2. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 19.340 6.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. KENDRICK, MAYSA (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 24.218 9.00
2. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 24.626 8.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.999 7.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 29.025 6.00
5. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 29.175 5.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 29.411 4.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 30.517 3.00
8. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.480 7.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00