Scores Listing for STANTON #9 (05/22/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 4.540 7.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.554 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.420 5.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.110 4.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 13.570 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 21.570 2.00
4. EHRENBERG, KONNER ANDREWS, TX 42.170 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 8.700 7.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 11.130 6.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 11.890 5.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 14.980 7.00
2. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 16.710 6.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 17.110 5.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 17.480 4.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.482 10.00
2. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.108 9.00
3. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 19.064 8.00
4. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 19.466 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 19.625 6.00
6. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 19.714 5.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 20.525 4.00
8. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 21.254 0.00
9. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.605 2.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.778 1.00
11. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 31.208 0.00
12. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 34.578 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 13.040 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 15.370 9.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 15.980 8.00
4. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 17.220 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.300 6.00
6. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.860 5.00
7. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 21.090 4.00
8. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 21.067 10.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 23.754 0.00
3. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.442 8.00
4. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 24.620 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 24.896 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 25.703 5.00
7. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 25.993 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 26.587 3.00
9. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 29.919 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 31.799 1.00
11. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 34.619 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 15.470 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.890 3.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.580 1.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.400 1.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.830 1.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.460 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.969 10.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.409 9.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.565 8.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.579 7.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.608 0.00
6. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.775 6.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 18.141 5.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 18.184 4.00
9. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 20.200 3.00
10. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.188 2.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 30.970 1.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.730 6.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.860 5.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.880 5.00
2. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.120 4.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.140 3.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 12.580 2.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 14.900 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.613 10.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.805 9.00
3. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 24.029 8.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 25.951 7.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 26.863 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 27.023 5.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 27.234 4.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 28.045 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 33.145 2.00
10. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 10.000 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.610 4.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.210 3.00
4. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.810 4.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 4.320 3.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 13.740 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 8.320 4.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 9.720 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.540 2.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.442 8.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.432 7.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.572 6.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.050 5.00
5. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 22.247 4.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 4.120 5.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 4.290 4.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
5. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 8.060 6.50
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.060 6.50
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.840 5.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 11.130 4.00
5. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.540 3.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 15.000 2.00
7. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.394 8.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.122 7.00
3. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.694 6.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 26.115 5.00
5. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 27.794 4.00
6. DRIVER, JORDAN (N/M) GARDEN CITY, TX 30.331 0.00
7. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
8. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.580 0.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.500 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 4.270 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 9.990 3.00
2. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 9.990 3.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 24.068 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.498 9.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.458 8.00
4. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 27.488 7.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 30.044 6.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 34.723 5.00
7. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 43.524 0.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 44.811 3.00
9. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 19.155 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 20.077 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.534 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 22.102 7.00
5. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 26.315 6.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 28.871 5.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 28.972 4.00
8. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 30.895 0.00
9. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 33.714 2.00
10. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 38.810 0.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.150 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.430 9.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 9.310 8.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 10.550 7.00
5. MOORE, HAYSE (N/M) HART, TX 11.500 0.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 11.560 5.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 11.720 4.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 14.130 3.00
9. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 14.290 2.00
10. MCELWEE, DILLON (N/M) , 16.800 0.00
11. TOWNSEND, HAZEE STANTON, TX 20.950 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.430 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 17.890 4.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 19.940 3.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 22.040 2.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 24.400 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 38.180 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.750 9.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 18.408 8.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.570 7.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.722 6.00
5. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 19.185 5.00
6. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 19.300 4.00
7. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 21.310 3.00
8. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.652 2.00
9. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 25.672 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 12.120 7.00
2. KENDRICK, MAYSA (N/M) , 15.250 0.00
3. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 17.550 5.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 17.830 4.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.660 3.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 22.596 9.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 24.860 8.00
3. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 25.266 7.00
4. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 25.662 6.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 31.545 5.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 31.553 4.00
7. EHRENBERG, BRENLYNN ANDREWS, TX 34.104 3.00
8. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 42.565 2.00
9. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 4.770 7.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.950 6.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00