Scores Listing for LEVELLAND #8 (05/08/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 13.220 6.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 6.210 5.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.310 4.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.110 4.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 13.320 3.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 14.140 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 22.080 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 9.420 5.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.530 4.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 17.870 5.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 23.880 4.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 36.180 3.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.280 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 18.175 9.00
3. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.423 8.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 18.795 7.00
5. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.642 6.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 20.026 5.00
7. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 20.028 4.00
8. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 23.634 3.00
9. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 24.202 2.00
10. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.989 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 25.252 0.00
12. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 26.456 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, IRIS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 6.330 2.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.190 8.00
2. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 13.300 7.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 16.260 6.00
4. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 17.590 5.00
5. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 19.690 4.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 23.023 10.00
2. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.230 9.00
3. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.253 8.00
4. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 26.532 7.00
5. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 28.705 6.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 30.165 5.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 32.247 4.00
8. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 34.273 3.00
9. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 35.104 2.00
10. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 35.166 1.00
11. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 4.750 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 7.070 3.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 10.000 2.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 17.191 1.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 25.740 2.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 25.740 2.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 23.780 2.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 4.380 3.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 0.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 17.073 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.582 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.625 8.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 17.770 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.789 6.00
6. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.288 5.00
7. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.315 4.00
8. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 18.348 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.315 2.00
10. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 27.802 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 4.180 5.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.960 4.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 10.960 3.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 9.930 4.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 11.290 3.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 12.666 2.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 13.400 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.222 10.00
2. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 21.328 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 21.931 8.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.747 7.00
5. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.784 6.00
6. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.956 5.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 23.552 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 27.022 3.00
9. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 27.800 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 0.000 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 0.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 0.000 0.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 0.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.828 8.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 17.705 7.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 17.908 6.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.486 5.00
5. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.747 4.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 22.870 3.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 33.007 2.00
8. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 3.970 4.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 4.150 3.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 7.550 6.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 9.340 5.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 11.010 4.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 13.760 3.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 15.470 2.00
6. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 15.590 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.136 10.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.100 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.767 8.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 25.104 7.00
5. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 26.360 6.00
6. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 27.446 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.466 4.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 31.744 3.00
9. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 32.600 2.00
10. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.480 0.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 4.200 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.465 10.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 27.389 9.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 28.075 8.00
4. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 29.361 7.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 38.626 6.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 40.643 5.00
7. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 48.627 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 51.209 3.00
9. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MCPHAIL, SAYLOR (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.352 10.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.715 9.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.292 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.090 7.00
5. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 27.499 6.00
6. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 28.710 0.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 31.064 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 31.852 3.00
9. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 32.900 2.00
10. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MCPHAIL, SAYLOR (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.360 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.500 9.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 9.140 8.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 9.230 7.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 9.720 6.00
6. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 9.800 0.00
7. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 10.150 4.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 11.930 3.00
9. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 12.760 2.00
10. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 14.350 1.00
11. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 16.750 0.00
12. MCPHAIL, SAYLOR (N/M) CANYON, TX 17.390 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.970 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.740 4.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 19.770 5.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 20.710 4.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 26.560 3.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 26.880 2.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 34.720 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 24.050 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.252 8.00
2. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.799 7.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.147 6.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 23.490 5.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 23.575 4.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 23.833 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 24.170 2.00
8. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 27.758 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 41.040 4.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 14.180 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 15.010 5.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 15.500 4.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 16.150 3.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 18.830 2.00
6. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 39.317 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 22.883 8.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 25.984 7.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 26.492 6.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 27.650 5.00
5. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 29.233 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 30.915 3.00
7. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 36.709 0.00
8. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00