Scores Listing for LEVELLAND #7 (05/08/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.260 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.570 5.00
3. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 6.800 5.00
2. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 18.440 4.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 19.520 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.620 4.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.120 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 15.410 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 22.720 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.330 5.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.430 4.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 34.720 3.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.000 5.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 21.210 4.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 24.770 3.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 30.340 2.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.806 10.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 18.541 9.00
3. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 19.123 8.00
4. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 19.187 7.00
5. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.481 6.00
6. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 20.182 5.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 20.247 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 22.969 3.00
9. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 22.987 2.00
10. MARTINEZ, IRIS PLAINS, TX 23.499 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.565 0.00
12. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 25.588 0.00
13. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 12.160 8.00
2. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 12.760 7.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 15.080 6.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 16.280 5.00
5. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 16.810 4.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 17.080 3.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 18.160 2.00
8. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 28.600 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 22.352 10.00
2. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 23.933 9.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.159 8.00
4. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.631 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 25.408 6.00
6. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 26.918 5.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 27.380 4.00
8. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 27.431 3.00
9. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 28.106 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 28.246 1.00
11. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 28.441 0.00
12. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 31.904 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.970 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.280 2.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 16.280 2.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.870 4.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.410 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.780 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 3.600 3.00
4. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.000 4.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 14.770 3.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 17.179 10.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.974 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 18.004 8.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.254 7.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.376 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 18.408 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.416 4.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 22.311 3.00
9. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.836 2.00
10. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.987 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.410 5.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 8.340 4.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 10.940 3.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 11.960 2.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.500 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.428 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 22.538 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.986 8.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 23.184 7.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 23.934 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 24.130 5.00
7. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 25.682 4.00
8. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 27.455 3.00
9. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 32.318 2.00
10. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 33.350 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.830 4.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 22.160 3.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.790 4.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 4.510 3.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 12.020 4.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 18.880 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 20.310 2.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.821 8.00
2. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.273 7.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.334 6.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.387 5.00
5. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 20.085 4.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.523 3.00
7. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 22.890 2.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.599 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.900 3.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 12.620 2.00
3. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.290 5.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.077 4.00
3. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 10.970 3.00
4. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 13.770 2.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.050 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.057 9.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 21.657 8.00
3. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 22.087 7.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.100 6.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.483 5.00
6. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.487 4.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 24.152 3.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.749 2.00
9. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 34.463 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CROWDER, KEYLEE ROPESVILLE, TX 3.240 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.520 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.050 3.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 11.050 3.00
3. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 24.664 7.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.722 6.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 28.216 5.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 31.544 4.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 41.167 3.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 42.807 2.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 48.835 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.513 8.00
2. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 23.093 7.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.640 6.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.000 5.00
5. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 29.272 4.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 32.988 3.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 34.380 2.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 35.669 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.530 8.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.630 7.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 10.520 6.00
4. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 11.620 5.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 11.670 4.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 14.000 3.00
7. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 15.410 2.00
8. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 16.090 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 4.170 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 6.900 4.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 14.120 3.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 17.690 5.00
2. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 19.710 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 21.040 3.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 23.430 2.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 11.380 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 32.010 3.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.445 8.00
2. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 20.548 7.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 23.861 6.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.944 5.00
5. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.061 4.00
6. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 24.269 3.00
7. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 25.787 2.00
8. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 13.640 6.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 14.780 5.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 16.220 4.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.030 3.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 20.540 2.00
6. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 44.440 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 23.880 8.00
2. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 25.038 7.00
3. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 26.245 6.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 28.454 5.00
5. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 29.603 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 29.858 3.00
7. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 38.119 0.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 13.140 8.00
2. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 14.980 7.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00