Scores Listing for STANTON #6 (04/18/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 2.470 8.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 2.850 7.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 3.040 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.110 5.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 5.430 4.00
6. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 10.240 0.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.280 6.00
3. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.040 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 16.630 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 17.760 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 22.350 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 9.120 0.00
2. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 10.090 6.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.690 5.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 20.520 4.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 26.530 3.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 12.650 0.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 16.200 6.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.570 5.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 22.110 4.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 36.400 3.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.328 10.00
2. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 19.158 9.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 19.169 8.00
4. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 19.348 7.00
5. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 20.325 6.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 22.186 5.00
7. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.546 4.00
8. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 22.642 3.00
9. MARTINEZ, IRIS PLAINS, TX 24.206 2.00
10. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 24.610 1.00
11. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 27.235 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 28.413 0.00
13. MCDOWELL, ELLIE HEREFORD, TX 29.676 0.00
14. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 5.080 2.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 10.440 8.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 15.190 7.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 15.230 6.00
4. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 17.600 5.00
5. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 26.070 4.00
6. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 23.404 10.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 24.405 9.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 25.005 8.00
4. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 27.208 7.00
5. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 29.053 6.00
6. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 30.837 5.00
7. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 31.610 4.00
8. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 32.433 3.00
9. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 34.298 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 38.665 1.00
11. MCDOWELL, ELLIE HEREFORD, TX 53.547 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.590 5.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 8.360 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.940 3.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 22.660 2.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.980 2.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 17.980 2.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.440 3.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) , 15.910 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.360 4.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) , 3.090 0.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.350 2.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.960 3.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 19.700 2.00
3. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.120 2.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 17.008 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.149 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.362 8.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.403 7.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.509 6.00
6. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.557 5.00
7. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.632 4.00
8. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.677 3.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.907 2.00
10. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.048 1.00
11. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 18.171 0.00
12. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 20.238 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 4.210 5.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
3. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 10.320 5.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 11.290 4.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.060 3.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.400 2.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 22.295 10.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 27.138 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 27.256 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 27.756 7.00
5. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 27.889 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 28.547 5.00
7. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 32.784 4.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 37.877 3.00
9. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 43.756 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 0.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 0.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.820 4.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 19.340 3.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 20.170 2.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 2.040 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 13.210 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 23.800 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 6.680 4.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.779 3.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.572 10.00
2. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 16.913 9.00
3. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 16.982 8.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.018 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.567 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.903 5.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.991 4.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 22.785 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.720 2.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.140 4.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 9.350 3.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 11.510 2.00
4. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 26.666 9.00
2. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 28.446 8.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 28.833 7.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 31.229 6.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 31.757 5.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 32.904 4.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 39.120 3.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00
9. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.200 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 13.850 4.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 13.850 4.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.466 7.00
2. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.141 6.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 29.383 5.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 37.162 4.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 40.259 3.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 43.860 2.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 48.960 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.179 8.00
2. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 25.352 7.00
3. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 26.720 6.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 32.026 5.00
5. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 37.095 4.00
6. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 38.264 3.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 7.820 8.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.550 7.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 9.410 6.00
4. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 12.760 5.00
5. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 15.180 4.00
6. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 17.420 3.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 17.630 2.00
8. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 23.810 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 8.440 5.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 20.350 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 22.930 4.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 26.940 3.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 29.240 2.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 25.540 4.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.802 8.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.137 7.00
3. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.227 6.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 18.592 5.00
5. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 24.133 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.645 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 26.204 2.00
8. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 4.460 4.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 11.430 5.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 15.290 4.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 15.460 3.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 19.650 2.00
5. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 20.720 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.538 8.00
2. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 27.500 7.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 29.275 6.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 31.181 5.00
5. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 34.317 4.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 35.614 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 5.550 8.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.280 7.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00