Scores Listing for STANTON #5 (04/17/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.240 9.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.620 8.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 3.680 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.220 6.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 21.310 5.00
6. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 200.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 5.350 0.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 6.310 6.00
3. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.760 4.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 13.500 3.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 18.210 2.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 35.860 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 8.250 7.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 11.690 0.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.280 5.00
4. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 19.290 4.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 12.600 7.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 17.950 6.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 20.150 0.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 35.310 4.00
5. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 17.846 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.895 9.00
3. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 18.554 8.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 20.278 7.00
5. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 20.647 6.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 22.651 5.00
7. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 22.912 4.00
8. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 23.792 3.00
9. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.622 2.00
10. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 24.770 1.00
11. MCDOWELL, ELLIE HEREFORD, TX 33.085 0.00
12. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 35.456 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, IRIS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 11.160 8.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 13.050 7.00
3. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 13.710 6.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 17.160 5.00
5. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 19.150 4.00
6. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 19.940 3.00
7. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 23.890 2.00
8. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 21.160 10.00
2. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.901 9.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 25.695 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 27.060 7.00
5. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 27.987 6.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 29.383 5.00
7. CASBEER, ELLA MIDLAND, TX 35.177 4.00
8. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 36.442 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 37.862 2.00
10. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MCDOWELL, ELLIE HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 200.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 7.940 5.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 8.040 4.00
3. KIKER, KUTTER STANTON, TX 8.690 3.00
4. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
5. JOURDAN, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 19.740 2.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 19.740 2.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.170 3.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.330 2.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 5.130 4.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 5.200 3.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 12.630 2.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 19.310 3.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 19.670 2.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 17.189 10.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.345 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.644 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.800 7.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.813 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 17.845 5.00
7. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.870 4.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.003 3.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.489 2.00
10. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.351 1.00
11. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.590 5.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 12.150 5.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.560 4.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 13.400 3.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 15.380 2.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.498 10.00
2. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.189 9.00
3. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.926 8.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.975 7.00
5. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 25.762 6.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.060 5.00
7. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 28.386 4.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 29.638 3.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 33.558 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 33.568 1.00
11. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 38.479 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.570 5.00
2. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 17.610 4.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 31.650 3.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 2.140 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.900 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 3.690 3.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.430 0.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 25.150 0.00
3. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 9.790 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.860 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 10.470 3.00
4. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 14.910 2.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.357 10.00
2. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 17.033 9.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.292 8.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 21.032 7.00
5. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 22.179 6.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 23.423 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.404 4.00
8. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 30.035 3.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.840 2.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.380 4.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 11.730 3.00
3. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 13.970 2.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 17.730 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.374 9.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.557 8.00
3. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.176 7.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 25.957 6.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.991 5.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 33.410 4.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 34.864 3.00
8. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.730 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 9.880 4.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.880 4.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. KIKER, RANKIN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 24.605 7.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.715 6.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 29.425 5.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.780 4.00
5. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 41.287 3.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 42.826 2.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 54.867 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.985 8.00
2. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 24.795 7.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 25.708 6.00
4. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 29.086 5.00
5. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 29.719 4.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 34.596 3.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 36.419 2.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 41.478 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.900 8.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 9.090 7.00
3. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 11.400 6.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 12.710 5.00
5. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 13.070 4.00
6. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 13.630 3.00
7. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 13.720 2.00
8. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 15.180 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 24.920 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 19.230 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 21.160 3.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 34.480 2.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 29.480 3.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 18.350 8.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.713 7.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.856 6.00
4. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 21.076 5.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 21.262 4.00
6. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 22.110 3.00
7. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 23.756 2.00
8. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.593 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.970 5.00
2. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 15.540 4.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 16.260 3.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 18.270 2.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 21.650 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.033 8.00
2. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 28.188 7.00
3. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 31.461 6.00
4. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 33.554 5.00
5. KIKER, KATY STATNTON, TX 34.592 4.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 35.212 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 36.602 2.00
8. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MOORE, STEELEY HART, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00