Scores Listing for LUBBOCK #4 (03/07/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 2.420 6.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.490 5.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.400 4.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 11.810 3.00
5. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 7.580 6.00
2. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 8.240 5.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 9.910 4.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 15.430 3.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.870 4.00
2. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 16.640 3.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 19.290 2.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 22.640 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 20.400 6.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 22.490 5.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 27.900 4.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.450 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 23.270 5.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 29.170 4.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 18.405 10.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 18.727 0.00
3. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 20.515 0.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 20.903 7.00
5. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 22.729 6.00
6. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 23.281 5.00
7. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 23.872 4.00
8. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.477 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 24.798 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 25.423 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 5.820 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.840 2.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 9.780 0.00
2. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 12.090 6.00
3. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 14.070 5.00
4. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 16.080 0.00
5. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 16.190 3.00
6. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 16.410 2.00
7. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 17.290 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 21.868 10.00
2. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 24.117 9.00
3. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 24.887 8.00
4. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 26.019 7.00
5. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 27.185 6.00
6. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 28.681 0.00
7. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 31.779 0.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 35.343 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 35.742 2.00
10. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.270 3.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 24.400 2.00
3. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.340 2.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 17.340 2.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 10.300 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.680 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 14.930 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 28.390 2.00
5. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.200 6.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.470 5.00
3. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 2.680 4.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 6.720 3.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.530 5.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.060 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 19.190 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.291 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 16.677 9.00
3. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.746 8.00
4. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 16.757 0.00
5. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.002 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.094 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.208 4.00
8. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 17.296 3.00
9. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.875 2.00
10. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.522 1.00
11. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 18.687 0.00
12. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.442 0.00
13. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.773 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 25.884 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 4.450 6.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 14.690 5.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
4. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 10.010 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 10.160 6.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 10.330 5.00
4. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.300 4.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.440 3.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 13.110 2.00
7. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 15.570 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.220 10.00
2. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.501 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.656 8.00
4. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 23.060 7.00
5. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 26.943 6.00
6. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 27.716 5.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 28.128 3.50
8. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 28.128 3.50
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 29.435 2.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 31.738 1.00
11. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 32.176 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.990 3.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 13.990 3.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 25.620 5.00
2. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 40.150 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 2.030 5.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 13.550 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.420 0.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.130 4.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 25.680 3.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 34.310 2.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 15.794 10.00
2. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 15.950 0.00
3. LOZANO, BROOKLYN (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 16.524 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.801 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.850 6.00
6. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 16.966 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.301 4.00
8. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 21.895 3.00
9. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 23.167 0.00
10. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 27.739 1.00
11. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.210 4.00
2. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
3. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 100.000 0.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 10.820 4.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 11.090 3.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 11.470 2.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 14.260 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 21.485 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.060 8.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.796 7.00
4. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 23.485 6.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 26.834 5.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 28.158 4.00
7. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 28.389 3.00
8. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 3.700 0.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.530 3.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 13.530 3.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ALEXANDER, SCOTT LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 25.020 10.00
2. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 25.788 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.162 8.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 28.099 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.527 6.00
6. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 35.625 0.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 41.563 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 47.294 3.00
9. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 54.186 2.00
10. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
11. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 17.733 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 18.236 9.00
3. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.802 8.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.621 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 22.750 6.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 29.757 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 33.157 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 35.623 3.00
9. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 39.160 2.00
10. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 7.870 0.00
2. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 8.090 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 8.100 8.00
4. WINTERS, JAXSON (N/M) CANYON, TX 10.620 0.00
5. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 10.950 6.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 11.770 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 12.040 4.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 12.890 3.00
9. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 14.620 2.00
10. PAIGE, KYLER CANYON, TX 15.130 1.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 17.510 0.00
12. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 200.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 7.200 6.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WORKMAN, ROAN POST T, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 18.150 5.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 21.450 4.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 24.680 3.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 30.150 2.00
5. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 38.490 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 12.000 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 36.780 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WORKMAN, ROAN POST T, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.068 8.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 17.299 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.678 6.00
4. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.072 5.00
5. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 22.811 4.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.457 3.00
7. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 24.877 2.00
8. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 34.628 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 13.660 6.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.080 5.00
3. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 16.370 0.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 17.890 3.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 20.800 2.00
6. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 44.650 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.288 8.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 26.255 7.00
3. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 27.236 0.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 28.586 5.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 28.961 4.00
6. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 36.001 3.00
7. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 36.683 2.00
8. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 43.645 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 4.870 5.00
2. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 5.760 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00