Scores Listing for LUBBOCK #3 (03/06/2021)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 1.800 7.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 2.790 6.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 3.140 5.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 3.150 4.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.700 3.00
6. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 14.480 2.00
7. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS CALF TOUCHING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 5.450 6.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.930 5.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 7.810 4.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 16.210 3.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 12.920 5.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.090 4.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 15.240 3.00
4. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 16.890 2.00
5. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 30.240 1.00
10-12 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.010 6.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 26.530 6.00
2. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 34.111 5.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.656 10.00
2. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 18.358 9.00
3. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 18.704 0.00
4. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 19.554 7.00
5. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 19.865 6.00
6. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 21.364 5.00
7. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 23.058 4.00
8. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 23.733 3.00
9. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 24.691 2.00
10. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 25.187 1.00
11. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 28.832 0.00
12. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 6.220 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
3. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 11.830 0.00
2. MCELWEE, AUDREY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 12.740 0.00
3. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 14.700 6.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 17.650 5.00
5. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 20.610 4.00
6. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 20.870 3.00
7. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 21.640 2.00
8. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEAVER, KINLEY ODESSA, TX 21.862 10.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE (N/M) LAMESA, TX 23.007 0.00
3. HODGES, BROOKLYN CLOVIS, NM 24.498 8.00
4. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 24.980 7.00
5. REDDIN, SADIE ABERNATHY, TX 26.048 6.00
6. MCNEELY, SCOUT LUBBOCK, TX 29.782 5.00
7. PROCTOR, GRETCHEN (N/M) LAMESA, TX 29.844 0.00
8. FAILS, LONDON MIDLAND, TX 30.052 3.00
9. SCHOVAJSA, ELIZABETH WATER VALLEY, TX 30.264 2.00
10. BINKLEY, CHEYENNE ODESSA, TX 31.735 1.00
11. CHAPMAN, LETTIE LUBBOCK, TX 32.738 0.00
12. ARNOLD, MICAH HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.640 4.00
2. SIERRA, MADDUX ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00
3. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FRAZE, BODY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WHEELER, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 1.003 5.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 18.360 4.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 18.680 3.00
4. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 24.670 2.00
5. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.650 6.00
2. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CHAPMAN, BRALEY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.750 5.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 15.930 4.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 17.440 3.00
4. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.364 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 16.968 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.981 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 17.046 7.00
5. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.350 6.00
6. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.438 5.00
7. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.441 4.00
8. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.806 3.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 18.349 2.00
10. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 19.556 1.00
11. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.791 0.00
12. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 21.901 0.00
13. TERRY, KINLEY LUBBOCK, TX 22.334 0.00
14. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 22.674 0.00
15. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.959 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 3.470 6.00
2. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 4.970 0.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 12.260 4.00
4. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 10.400 0.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 10.414 6.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 12.880 5.00
4. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 13.230 4.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 13.360 3.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 15.710 2.00
7. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.614 10.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.921 9.00
3. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.245 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 25.054 7.00
5. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 32.315 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 33.321 5.00
7. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 33.736 4.00
8. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 34.337 3.00
9. GOODSON, JAYDA CLOVIS, NM 34.400 2.00
10. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 37.295 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYRIAN ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.500 2.50
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 10.500 2.50
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.320 5.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 34.960 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 3.770 5.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 16.890 4.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.430 0.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.610 4.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 14.880 3.00
3. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.149 10.00
2. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 16.279 9.00
3. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 16.299 0.00
4. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 16.582 0.00
5. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 16.871 6.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.033 5.00
7. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.450 4.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 18.119 3.00
9. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 18.750 2.00
10. REED, MACY NEW HOME, TX 22.071 1.00
11. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 25.507 0.00
12. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 32.846 0.00
13. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. LOZANO, BROOKLYN (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.730 6.00
2. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 4.760 0.00
3. KINSER, ADDISON (N/M) CAPITAN, NM 13.240 0.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.440 4.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 10.610 3.00
3. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 19.480 2.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.210 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.683 10.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 21.951 9.00
3. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 24.834 8.00
4. LOZANO, BROOKLYN (N/M) LUBBOCK, TX 25.960 0.00
5. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 28.063 6.00
6. JOBE, SKYLER MIDLAND, TX 31.881 5.00
7. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 31.976 0.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 32.523 3.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 32.856 2.00
10. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 38.860 1.00
11. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARR, SHACIE TULAROSA, NM 2.040 0.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN ADRIAN, TX 3.470 0.00
3. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 3.720 0.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MARR, SHAEDEN TULAROSA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALEXANDER, NATHAN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
2. ALEXANDER, SCOTT LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 23.384 0.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.494 9.00
3. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 28.744 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 30.487 7.00
5. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 31.611 6.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 39.793 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 43.472 4.00
8. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 46.606 3.00
9. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 51.360 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 315.850 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 19.181 10.00
2. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 20.514 9.00
3. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 22.398 0.00
4. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.456 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 22.658 6.00
6. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 26.750 5.00
7. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 32.053 4.00
8. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 34.120 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 34.547 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 35.815 1.00
11. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 37.687 0.00
12. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 10.070 10.00
2. RILEY, RANDEN ARTESIA, NM 10.180 9.00
3. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 10.420 8.00
4. HIGGINS, TINLEY (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 10.550 0.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 10.948 6.00
6. FAILS, CHEVIE MIDLAND, TX 11.890 5.00
7. HINTZ, KENNEDY ELIDA, NM 13.100 4.00
8. WHEELER, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 13.220 3.00
9. LEWIS, KENLEY CLOVIS, NM 15.510 2.00
10. SCHOVAJSA, PAISLEY WATER VALLEY, TX 17.430 1.00
11. FRANK, PEYTON FLOYD, NM 20.310 0.00
12. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 20.420 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 3.790 6.00
2. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 15.010 5.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 28.960 4.00
4. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WORKMAN, ROAN POST T, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 19.460 5.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 21.230 4.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 24.180 3.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 26.510 2.00
5. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 28.900 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 26.080 5.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. WORKMAN, ROAN POST T, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.980 7.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 17.771 0.00
3. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 18.291 5.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 18.303 4.00
5. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 25.707 3.00
6. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 27.230 2.00
7. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 28.592 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.370 5.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 18.120 0.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 20.430 3.00
4. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 24.860 2.00
5. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, JESSI (N/M) ROSWELL, NM 24.258 0.00
2. DRAGER, BROOKLYN ODESSA, TX 25.832 6.00
3. BINKLEY, SCARLET ODESSA, TX 26.874 5.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 27.447 4.00
5. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 30.829 3.00
6. FRAZE, LAYNI (N/M) ROGERS, NM 44.850 0.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLGUIN, LIAM ARTESIA, NM 14.940 5.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. REGION, WALKER CARLSBAD N, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00