Scores Listing for HOBBS RODEO #2 (02/16/2020)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 2.720 10.00
2. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 3.820 9.00
3. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 4.080 8.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 5.310 7.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 5.370 6.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 9.610 5.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 12.950 8.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 13.460 7.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 14.900 6.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 18.370 5.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 19.540 4.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 19.680 3.00
7. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 16.220 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 17.160 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 17.200 8.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 22.970 7.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 16.786 4.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.939 3.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.944 2.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.987 1.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 6.510 4.00
2. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIED, TX 100.000 0.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 8.550 5.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 10.720 4.00
3. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIED, TX 14.340 3.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 21.300 2.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 26.690 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 21.913 5.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.395 4.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.611 3.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 27.771 2.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 39.031 1.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 6.570 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 7.390 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 7.980 8.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.730 7.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 16.970 6.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
7. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.920 8.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 19.920 8.00
3. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 10.750 10.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 13.590 9.00
3. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 14.210 8.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 14.800 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 14.950 6.00
6. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 16.130 5.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 18.950 4.00
8. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 19.050 3.00
9. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 20.490 2.00
10. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 20.970 1.00
11. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 21.170 0.00
12. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 29.500 0.00
13. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 2.650 9.50
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.650 9.50
3. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 2.870 8.00
4. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 2.890 7.00
5. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 3.270 6.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 3.470 5.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 4.120 4.00
8. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 5.300 3.00
9. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 7.770 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.190 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 9.850 8.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 10.150 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 10.390 6.00
6. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 10.520 5.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 10.550 4.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 12.890 3.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 16.220 2.00
10. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
14. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 15.895 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 16.434 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.535 8.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.583 7.00
5. WEST, KYLIE (N/M) TATUM, NM 16.760 0.00
6. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 16.883 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.978 4.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.019 3.00
9. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 17.601 2.00
10. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 17.709 1.00
11. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 17.747 0.00
12. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 17.857 0.00
13. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 18.180 0.00
14. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.828 0.00
15. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 19.957 0.00
16. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 21.351 0.00
17. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 22.809 0.00
18. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 23.681 0.00
19. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.110 10.00
2. WEST, KYLIE (N/M) TATUM, NM 4.820 0.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 5.410 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 9.460 7.00
5. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 7.910 10.00
2. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 10.370 0.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 11.110 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 11.580 7.00
5. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 14.450 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.240 5.00
7. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 24.510 4.00
8. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 29.490 3.00
9. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 20.881 10.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 22.955 9.00
3. SMITH, CADENCE TEXICO, NM 23.628 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 27.026 7.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 27.290 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 27.357 5.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 27.822 4.00
8. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 28.639 3.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 28.642 2.00
10. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 32.263 1.00
11. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 32.301 0.00
12. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 50.320 0.00
13. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 100.000 0.00
14. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
15. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 8.920 5.00
2. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 15.340 4.00
3. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 9.850 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 9.850 10.00
3. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 12.360 9.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.360 9.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 15.250 8.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 15.250 8.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
16. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
17. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
18. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
24. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
30. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
31. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
32. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 14.470 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.640 9.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 14.690 8.00
4. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 18.950 7.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 22.200 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 2.430 10.00
2. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 2.530 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.560 8.00
4. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 2.820 7.00
5. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.050 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.220 5.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.420 4.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 4.300 3.00
9. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 5.170 2.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
13. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 11.890 0.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 7.180 8.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 8.110 7.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.510 6.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 10.320 5.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.261 7.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.550 6.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 16.721 0.00
4. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 16.939 4.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 17.931 3.00
6. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 18.244 2.00
7. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 20.965 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 2.250 0.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.940 6.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 4.740 5.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.300 3.00
2. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 8.900 0.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 12.530 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 20.889 5.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.664 4.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 27.605 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 33.129 2.00
5. SIMMONS, KINZER LUBBOCK, TX 40.415 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.390 0.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 2.740 0.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 5.860 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 5.860 10.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.310 9.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 8.310 9.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 13.130 8.00
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.130 8.00
7. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 13.150 7.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 13.150 7.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.740 6.00
10. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 13.740 0.00
11. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 14.220 5.00
12. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 14.220 5.00
13. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 15.210 4.00
14. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.210 4.00
15. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 15.960 3.00
16. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 15.960 3.00
17. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
25. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
26. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
27. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
29. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
30. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
31. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
32. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
33. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
34. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
36. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
37. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
38. FIGG, COLTER (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
39. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
40. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
41. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 200.000 0.00
42. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 200.000 0.00
43. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 200.000 0.00
44. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.418 10.00
2. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 24.810 9.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 29.293 8.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 30.252 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 31.823 6.00
6. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 34.833 5.00
7. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 37.428 4.00
8. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 50.279 3.00
9. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 200.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 21.443 10.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.842 9.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.997 8.00
4. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 25.807 7.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 26.582 6.00
6. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 26.630 5.00
7. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 30.511 4.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 7.340 10.00
2. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 8.490 9.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 8.560 8.00
4. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 11.320 7.00
5. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 12.290 6.00
6. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 13.000 5.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 13.610 4.00
8. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 17.310 3.00
9. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 19.290 2.00
10. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.650 3.00
2. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 14.660 3.00
2. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.480 2.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 30.010 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 13.310 3.00
2. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 17.320 2.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.171 9.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 17.177 8.00
3. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 17.458 7.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 19.114 6.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 19.172 5.00
6. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 19.933 4.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.037 3.00
8. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 28.031 2.00
9. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
2. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 10.630 10.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 13.570 9.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.260 8.00
4. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 23.450 7.00
5. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 29.750 6.00
6. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 23.330 10.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 23.414 9.00
3. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 31.746 8.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 35.861 7.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 38.215 6.00
6. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 40.817 5.00
7. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 41.775 4.00
8. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00