Scores Listing for HOBBS RODEO #1 (02/15/2020)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 3.570 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 3.940 9.00
3. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 4.160 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 5.640 7.00
5. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 6.320 6.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 17.850 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.440 9.00
2. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 14.060 8.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 14.660 7.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.580 6.00
5. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 15.650 5.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 16.410 4.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 17.510 3.00
8. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 20.360 2.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.570 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 17.760 9.00
3. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 18.020 8.00
4. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 19.230 7.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 24.730 6.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 33.790 5.00
7. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.733 4.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.882 3.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 22.073 2.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 27.021 1.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 2.690 5.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIED, TX 100.000 0.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIED, TX 13.930 6.00
2. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 14.930 5.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 15.030 4.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 15.770 3.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 22.620 2.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.711 5.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.296 4.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 23.652 3.00
4. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 27.448 2.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 28.737 1.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 7.000 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 7.610 9.00
3. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 32.320 9.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 32.320 9.00
3. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
8. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 10.870 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.710 9.00
3. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 12.070 8.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 16.670 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 16.930 6.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 19.070 5.00
7. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 21.630 4.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 44.490 3.00
9. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, HENRY (N/M) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 2.760 10.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 2.940 9.00
3. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 3.060 8.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 3.080 7.00
5. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 3.240 6.00
6. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 3.290 5.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 3.480 4.00
8. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 4.350 3.00
9. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 5.140 2.00
10. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 12.350 1.00
11. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, HENRY (N/M) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
14. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
16. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 6.700 10.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 7.180 9.00
3. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 8.480 8.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 9.850 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 10.690 6.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 10.740 5.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 10.880 4.00
8. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 11.190 3.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.220 2.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 16.650 1.00
11. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
13. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. JONES, HENRY (N/M) SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 8.860 3.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 11.470 2.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 15.590 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.253 10.00
2. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 16.554 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 16.655 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.969 7.00
5. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 17.117 0.00
6. WEST, KYLIE (N/M) TATUM, NM 17.390 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.392 4.00
8. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 17.515 3.00
9. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.601 2.00
10. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 18.321 1.00
11. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 19.149 0.00
12. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 19.272 0.00
13. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 19.521 0.00
14. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 22.503 0.00
15. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 22.595 0.00
16. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
17. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.830 10.00
2. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 4.330 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 7.530 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 100.000 0.00
7. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, KYLIE (N/M) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.830 10.00
2. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 9.920 0.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 10.190 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 10.870 7.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 14.260 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 14.860 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 15.110 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.560 3.00
9. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 21.580 2.00
10. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 22.281 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 23.241 9.00
3. LARES, LIZETH (N/M) ODESSA, TX 23.274 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.586 7.00
5. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 30.876 6.00
6. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 31.116 5.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 31.979 4.00
8. HODGES, MADISON CLOVIS, NM 33.714 3.00
9. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 34.227 2.00
10. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 36.122 1.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 37.188 0.00
12. KOEHLER, CROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
13. KINSER, ADDISON CAPITAN, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 11.580 6.00
2. TIBBS, LINDSAY FT SUMNER, NM 17.240 5.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 18.100 4.00
4. MCCORMICK, TIFFANY ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 10.620 10.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 10.620 10.00
3. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 12.290 9.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 12.290 9.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.790 8.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 14.790 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 19.170 7.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 19.170 7.00
9. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
14. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
15. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DENNIS, WALKER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
17. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
22. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
24. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
26. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
27. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
29. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
31. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
32. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 9.200 10.00
2. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SRINGS, TX 9.520 9.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 11.970 8.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 14.320 7.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 16.480 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.370 5.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 19.820 4.00
8. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.640 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.130 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.850 8.00
4. MCKINLEY, BRAXTON LAS CRUCES, NM 4.540 7.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 4.790 6.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 8.620 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
9. NEECE, BOWDY PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 11.180 0.00
2. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SRINGS, TX 14.430 0.00
3. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 15.280 0.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.330 8.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 11.390 7.00
3. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 15.720 6.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FRANK, SAVINO FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.022 6.00
2. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 19.079 5.00
3. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 20.510 4.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 28.015 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.340 8.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 2.880 0.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 3.340 0.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 5.230 5.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 6.650 4.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.340 4.00
2. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 10.260 0.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 12.070 2.00
4. ARMSTRONG, AVERY BORGER, TX 12.930 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 22.532 4.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.051 3.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 23.716 0.00
4. MORROW, KELSEY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 3.000 0.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.410 10.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.410 10.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.580 9.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 9.580 9.00
5. FIGG, COLTER (N/M) CLOVIS, NM 10.490 0.00
6. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 10.490 0.00
7. SMITH, SHANE HOBBS, NM 13.240 7.00
8. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 13.240 0.00
9. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ANDERSON, CADEN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
12. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
14. ANDERSON, CLAYTON CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
17. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
19. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
22. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
26. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
28. RANKIN, BRODY ROARING SRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
29. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
30. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
31. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
32. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
33. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
34. NORTHCUTT, COLE (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
36. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
37. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
38. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
40. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
41. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER, TX 22.697 10.00
2. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 25.121 9.00
3. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 31.338 8.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 32.601 7.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 34.789 6.00
6. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 35.202 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 41.384 4.00
8. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 42.797 3.00
9. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 42.879 2.00
10. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 55.523 1.00
11. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 19.393 10.00
2. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 22.528 9.00
3. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 22.622 8.00
4. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 24.059 7.00
5. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 29.067 6.00
6. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 30.146 5.00
7. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 30.678 4.00
8. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 31.487 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 7.380 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER, TX 7.410 9.00
3. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 8.120 8.00
4. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 8.270 7.00
5. FUQUA, HADLEY LOVINGTON, NM 11.590 6.00
6. CROW, TRYSTAN DIMMITT, TX 11.840 5.00
7. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 11.990 4.00
8. GILBERT, SCARLETT CLOVIS, NM 12.810 3.00
9. KING, QUINN ACKERLY, TX 14.350 2.00
10. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 15.170 1.00
11. HIGGINS, TINLEY ROSWELL, NM 77.520 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 4.460 5.00
2. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 4.640 4.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 5.160 3.00
4. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 13.540 2.00
5. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER, TX 13.120 5.00
2. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 14.170 4.00
3. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 15.140 3.00
4. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 17.720 2.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 19.950 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 10.430 5.00
2. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 16.920 4.00
3. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 18.040 3.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 18.910 2.00
5. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.234 9.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.722 8.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.209 7.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 18.792 6.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 19.705 5.00
6. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 20.362 4.00
7. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 22.663 3.00
8. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 100.000 0.00
3. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 12.290 10.00
2. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 13.700 9.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 17.190 8.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 17.780 7.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 20.660 6.00
6. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.970 5.00
7. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 23.420 4.00
8. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 26.960 3.00
9. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 30.510 2.00
10. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 22.477 10.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 23.688 9.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 27.580 8.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.778 7.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 29.742 6.00
6. HIGGINS, JESSI ROSWELL, NM 30.645 5.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 31.633 4.00
8. WEBER, KYNLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. POPE, CENLEY NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. SHIVER, BRISTOL STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.030 6.00
2. FUQUA, HAYDEN LOVINGTON, NM 5.190 5.00
3. ANDERSON, CHANCE CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER, TX 100.000 0.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00