Scores Listing for 2019 Finals (07/11/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 3.260 10.00 5.100 5.00 8.360 9.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.590 9.00 3.060 10.00 6.650 10.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 4.850 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.850 5.00
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 5.140 7.00 4.550 8.00 9.690 8.00
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 5.940 6.00 4.900 7.00 10.840 7.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.860 5.00 100.000 0.00 112.860 3.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 5.020 6.00 105.020 4.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 13.000 4.00 113.000 2.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 3.380 9.00 103.380 6.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 9.890 10.00 12.900 7.00 22.790 10.00
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 11.750 9.00 11.820 9.00 23.570 9.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.110 8.00 12.310 8.00 24.420 8.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.290 7.00 200.000 0.00 212.290 0.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 12.430 6.00 16.190 3.00 28.620 6.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 13.090 5.00 11.470 10.00 24.560 7.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 13.720 4.00 15.300 4.00 29.020 5.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.170 3.00 15.130 5.50 29.300 4.00
1. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 14.750 2.00 21.630 1.00 36.380 2.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.860 1.00 23.040 0.00 37.900 1.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 18.300 0.00 17.320 2.00 35.620 3.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.750 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 23.080 0.00 15.130 5.50 38.210 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 14.980 10.00 16.420 9.00 31.400 10.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 15.190 9.00 100.000 0.00 115.190 6.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 19.860 8.00 22.410 5.00 42.270 8.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 25.800 7.00 14.830 10.00 40.630 9.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 26.230 6.00 26.970 4.00 53.200 7.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 27.960 5.00 100.000 0.00 127.960 2.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 29.010 4.00 200.000 0.00 229.010 0.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 44.230 3.00 144.230 1.00
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 18.310 7.00 118.310 4.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 20.370 6.00 120.370 3.00
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 17.320 8.00 117.320 5.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.461 10.00 16.285 9.00 32.746 10.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 16.516 9.00 16.356 8.00 32.872 9.00
1. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.762 8.00 16.363 7.00 33.125 8.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.993 7.00 16.837 6.00 33.830 7.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 17.175 6.00 22.394 0.00 39.569 0.00
1. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 17.185 5.00 17.566 3.00 34.751 5.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.242 4.00 16.887 5.00 34.129 6.00
1. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 17.982 3.00 22.402 0.00 40.384 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 18.691 2.00 17.598 2.00 36.289 4.00
1. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 19.760 1.00 19.638 1.00 39.398 1.00
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 21.616 0.00 21.844 0.00 43.460 0.00
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 21.965 0.00 15.874 10.00 37.839 3.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 22.335 0.00 17.013 4.00 39.348 2.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 4.450 10.00 100.000 0.00 104.450 9.00
1. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 8.570 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.570 7.00
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 4.310 10.00 104.310 10.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 6.600 9.00 106.600 8.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 9.770 10.00 9.200 10.00 18.970 10.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 9.780 9.00 10.580 7.00 20.360 9.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 11.140 8.00 10.110 8.00 21.250 8.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 12.320 7.00 11.480 6.00 23.800 6.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 12.610 6.00 9.920 9.00 22.530 7.00
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.580 5.00 13.360 4.00 26.940 5.00
1. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 13.940 4.00 13.090 5.00 27.030 4.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 14.330 3.00 14.890 3.00 29.220 3.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 15.750 2.00 37.480 0.00 53.230 0.00
1. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 15.850 1.00 19.250 1.00 35.100 2.00
1. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 16.130 0.00 21.460 0.00 37.590 1.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 26.880 0.00 16.510 2.00 43.390 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.360 10.00 22.207 8.00 44.567 10.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 22.492 9.00 26.984 3.00 49.476 4.00
1. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.531 8.00 22.863 6.00 45.394 9.00
1. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 22.860 7.00 26.493 4.00 49.353 5.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.303 6.00 22.488 7.00 45.791 8.00
1. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 24.540 5.00 23.471 5.00 48.011 7.00
1. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 26.770 4.00 32.217 2.00 58.987 3.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 27.110 3.00 21.363 9.00 48.473 6.00
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 30.447 2.00 36.807 0.00 67.254 1.00
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 38.461 1.00 21.296 10.00 59.757 2.00
1. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 36.336 1.00 136.336 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 6.170 10.00 6.250 10.00 12.420 10.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 6.580 9.00 100.000 0.00 106.580 5.00
1. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 7.800 8.00 100.000 0.00 107.800 3.00
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 7.960 7.00 15.670 2.00 23.630 7.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 8.090 6.00 100.000 0.00 108.090 2.00
1. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 8.830 5.00 100.000 0.00 108.830 0.00
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 9.290 4.00 8.170 7.00 17.460 9.00
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 10.080 3.00 100.000 0.00 110.080 0.00
1. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 11.290 2.00 100.000 0.00 111.290 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.090 1.00 7.580 8.00 20.670 8.00
1. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 30.890 0.00 15.480 3.00 46.370 6.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 7.060 9.00 107.060 4.00
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 8.260 6.00 108.260 1.00
1. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 8.690 5.00 108.690 0.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 9.710 4.00 109.710 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NIXON, MYLES (HL) NARA VISA, NM 11.460 10.00 19.200 8.00 30.660 9.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 11.460 10.00 19.200 8.00 30.660 9.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 12.420 9.00 14.420 9.00 26.840 10.00
1. BUSBY, CREED (HL) AMARILLO, TX 12.420 9.00 14.420 9.00 26.840 10.00
1. FIGG, CROSS (HL) CLOVIS, NM 19.430 8.00 100.000 0.00 119.430 7.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON (HD) AMISTAD, NM 19.430 8.00 100.000 0.00 119.430 7.00
1. SASSER, LEVI (HL) LEVELLAND, TX 20.720 7.00 100.000 0.00 120.720 6.00
1. SMITH, RYLAN (HD) SMYER, TX 20.720 7.00 100.000 0.00 120.720 6.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 21.700 6.00 100.000 0.00 121.700 5.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE (HL) HOBBS, NM 21.700 6.00 100.000 0.00 121.700 5.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN (HL) ARTESIA, NM 27.530 5.00 100.000 0.00 127.530 4.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE (HD) ARTESIA, NM 27.530 5.00 100.000 0.00 127.530 4.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HD) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURNEY, CUTTER (HL) FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURNEY, CUTTER (HD) FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE (HL) FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE (HD) FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CARVER, KELTON (HD) ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CARVER, KELTON (HD) ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FIGG, CROSS (HL) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN (HL) PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TYAN (HD) PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. JOURDAN, GAGE (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BUSBY, CREED (HL) AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON (HD) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NIXON, MYLES (HL) NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE (HL) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN (HL) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PERSER, HOLDEN (HL) TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SASSER, LEVI (HL) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN (HL) PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 11.530 10.00 111.530 8.00
1. SMITH, RYLAN (HD) SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 11.530 10.00 111.530 8.00
1. SEGURA, MACEN (HD) STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SEGURA, MACEN (HD) STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN (HD) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN (HD) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE (HD) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR (HL) DORA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. VICKREY, CASTIN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.380 8.00 22.820 3.00 33.200 7.00
1. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 12.230 7.00 16.110 7.00 28.340 8.00
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 20.630 6.00 16.850 5.00 37.480 5.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 21.320 5.00 12.410 8.00 33.730 6.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 28.870 4.00 16.760 6.00 45.630 4.00
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 31.280 3.00 22.050 4.00 53.330 3.00
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 1.810 10.00 2.020 10.00 3.830 10.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 3.020 9.00 2.810 8.00 5.830 8.50
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 3.200 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.200 3.00
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.210 7.00 12.140 4.00 15.350 6.00
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 3.380 6.00 5.130 5.00 8.510 7.00
1. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 3.420 5.00 2.410 9.00 5.830 8.50
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.520 4.00 100.000 0.00 103.520 1.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 4.250 3.00 100.000 0.00 104.250 0.00
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 4.340 2.00 12.980 3.00 17.320 4.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 12.250 1.00 3.370 7.00 15.620 5.00
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 3.510 6.00 103.510 2.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 8.780 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.780 7.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 8.920 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.920 6.00
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 12.740 8.00 12.690 6.00 25.430 10.00
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 14.100 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.100 2.00
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 15.740 6.00 10.780 7.00 26.520 9.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 17.280 5.00 100.000 0.00 117.280 1.00
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 21.560 4.00 23.270 5.00 44.830 8.00
1. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 9.790 8.00 109.790 3.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 9.050 10.00 109.050 5.00
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00 9.480 9.00 109.480 4.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.140 2.00 8.900 1.00 12.040 1.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 3.250 1.00 3.420 2.00 6.670 2.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.248 7.00 15.911 7.00 32.159 7.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 17.413 6.00 17.362 5.00 34.775 6.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 17.985 5.00 17.726 4.00 35.711 5.00
1. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.611 4.00 18.468 3.00 37.079 4.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.622 3.00 21.295 2.00 42.917 3.00
1. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 21.878 2.00 22.591 1.00 44.469 2.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 32.385 1.00 16.756 6.00 49.141 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.970 7.00 4.390 5.00 7.360 7.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 6.520 6.00 100.000 0.00 106.520 2.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 2.570 7.00 102.570 6.00
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 4.490 4.00 104.490 4.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 3.890 6.00 103.890 5.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 4.700 3.00 104.700 3.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.890 7.00 7.890 7.00 16.780 7.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 9.390 6.00 8.670 6.00 18.060 6.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.240 5.00 13.710 3.00 26.950 5.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 15.550 4.00 100.000 0.00 115.550 2.00
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 19.380 3.00 9.500 4.00 28.880 4.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 9.020 5.00 109.020 3.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.493 6.00 21.974 5.00 43.467 6.00
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.078 5.00 22.058 4.00 44.136 5.00
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.864 4.00 22.346 3.00 45.210 4.00
1. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 23.993 3.00 23.194 2.00 47.187 3.00
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 26.678 2.00 21.962 6.00 48.640 2.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.713 1.00 26.700 1.00 53.413 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.990 2.00 11.910 2.00 21.900 2.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.450 1.00 14.380 1.00 35.830 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CARVER, CADEN (HL) ABERNATHY, TX 7.490 10.00 14.060 7.00 21.550 10.00
1. SEGURA, EVANN (HD) STANLEY, NM 7.490 10.00 14.060 7.00 21.550 10.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN (HL) MELROSE, NM 8.890 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.890 8.00
1. SEGURA, EVANN (HD) STANLEY, NM 8.890 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.890 8.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 13.500 8.00 100.000 0.00 113.500 5.00
1. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 13.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 113.500 0.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 12.800 8.00 112.800 6.00
1. BABB, KUTTER (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BABB, KUTTER (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CARVER, CADEN (HL) ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 15.190 6.00 115.190 4.00
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON (HD) CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 8.840 10.00 108.840 9.00
1. DENNIS, WALKER (HD) SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN (HD) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 10.480 9.00 110.480 7.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON (HL) JAL, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. DENNIS, WALKER (HD) SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON (HL) JAL, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON (HL) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON (HL) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 15.190 6.00 115.190 4.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 8.840 10.00 108.840 9.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 10.480 9.00 110.480 7.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN (HL) MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 12.800 8.00 112.800 6.00
1. STROUD, KAYLEE (HD) LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN (HD) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.870 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.870 7.00
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 14.760 8.00 11.300 9.00 26.060 9.00
1. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 24.830 7.00 16.600 6.00 41.430 8.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 27.430 6.00 100.000 0.00 127.430 4.00
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 34.360 5.00 100.000 0.00 134.360 3.00
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 13.920 8.00 113.920 6.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 15.510 7.00 115.510 5.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.960 10.00 2.990 9.00 5.950 10.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.010 9.00 3.040 8.00 6.050 9.00
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 4.540 8.00 4.030 6.00 8.570 8.00
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 4.620 7.00 4.350 5.00 8.970 7.00
1. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 4.680 6.00 5.790 4.00 10.470 6.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.860 5.00 100.000 0.00 105.860 3.00
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 3.180 7.00 103.180 4.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 2.810 10.00 102.810 5.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 5.890 3.00 105.890 2.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 8.020 10.00 10.270 8.00 18.290 9.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 8.880 9.00 9.170 9.00 18.050 10.00
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 10.640 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.640 4.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.030 7.00 16.360 6.00 27.390 7.00
1. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 12.340 6.00 19.990 5.00 32.330 6.00
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 13.530 5.00 10.840 7.00 24.370 8.00
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 9.030 10.00 109.030 5.00
1. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 15.943 7.00 20.802 2.00 36.745 2.00
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.173 6.00 15.836 7.00 32.009 7.00
1. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 16.220 5.00 16.346 5.00 32.566 6.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 16.378 4.00 16.244 6.00 32.622 5.00
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 16.611 3.00 16.657 4.00 33.268 4.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.018 2.00 17.189 3.00 34.207 3.00
1. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 2.690 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.690 8.00
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.260 9.00 3.050 10.00 6.310 10.00
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 4.390 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.390 6.00
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 6.160 7.00 4.690 8.00 10.850 9.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 8.760 6.00 100.000 0.00 108.760 5.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 24.090 7.00 124.090 4.00
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 3.540 9.00 103.540 7.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.200 7.00 7.200 7.00 15.400 7.00
1. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 11.420 6.00 11.270 5.00 22.690 6.00
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 11.840 5.00 11.260 6.00 23.100 5.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 15.270 4.00 13.750 4.00 29.020 4.00
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.680 3.00 100.000 0.00 116.680 2.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 14.860 3.00 114.860 3.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN FLOYD, NM 200.000 0.00 17.280 2.00 217.280 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 20.861 6.00 20.375 6.00 41.236 6.00
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 22.286 5.00 27.186 4.00 49.472 5.00
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.971 4.00 100.000 0.00 122.971 1.00
1. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 26.739 3.00 33.894 2.00 60.633 2.00
1. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 27.703 2.00 28.736 3.00 56.439 4.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 36.435 1.00 21.287 5.00 57.722 3.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILHITE, JORDAN (HL) CANYON, TX 8.270 10.00 20.790 0.00 29.060 9.00
1. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL (HD) CLOVIS, NM 8.270 10.00 20.790 0.00 29.060 9.00
1. CARVER, CADEN (HL) ABERNATHY, TX 10.660 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.660 3.00
1. CARVER, KELTON (HD) ABERNATHY, TX 10.660 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.660 3.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN (HD) LEVELLAND, TX 13.330 8.00 15.060 4.00 28.390 10.00
1. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 13.330 0.00 15.060 0.00 28.390 0.00
1. BABB, KUTTER (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 15.510 7.00 100.000 0.00 115.510 1.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON (HL) JAL, NM 15.510 7.00 100.000 0.00 115.510 1.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 15.690 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.690 0.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 15.690 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.690 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE (HL) HOBBS, NM 18.060 5.00 12.890 6.00 30.950 7.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (HD) HOBBS, NM 18.060 5.00 12.890 6.00 30.950 7.00
1. CARVER, CADEN (HL) ABERNATHY, TX 18.760 4.00 12.800 7.00 31.560 6.00
1. SEGURA, EVANN (HD) STANLEY, NM 18.760 4.00 12.800 7.00 31.560 6.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 18.990 3.00 11.920 8.00 30.910 8.00
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE (HL) HOBBS, NM 18.990 3.00 11.920 8.00 30.910 8.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 16.780 2.00 116.780 0.00
1. ABEL, RYLEE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BABB, KADIN (HL) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BABB, KADIN (HL) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 8.640 10.00 108.640 5.00
1. BABB, KUTTER (HD) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY (HD) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURTON, T.K. (HL) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 8.730 9.00 108.730 4.00
1. BURTON, T.K. (HL) ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. ELLERD, JERYN (HD) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FIGG, CROSS (HL) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
1. FIGG, COLTER (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
1. FULFUR, CAMERON (HL) JAL, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN (HD) PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. MATHIS, DAWSON (HD) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 16.050 3.00 116.050 0.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON (HL) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 16.780 2.00 116.780 0.00
1. MATHIS, DILLON (HL) AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00 16.050 3.00 116.050 0.00
1. NIXON, MATTIE (HD) NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 8.730 9.00 108.730 4.00
1. NIXON, MATTIE (HD) NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 8.640 10.00 108.640 5.00
1. RANKIN, BROGAN (HL) ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN (HL) MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN (HL) MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN (HD) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. STEPHENS, RIETTA LYNN (HD) FLOYD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. TEAGUE, TROY (HL) TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, JORDAN (HL) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, KRISTIAN (HD) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WILHITE, KRISTIAN (HL) CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 17.520 1.00 117.520 0.00
1. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 17.520 1.00 117.520 0.00
1. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 14.520 0.00 114.520 0.00
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 14.520 5.00 114.520 2.00
1. WILHITE, KYAN (HD) CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 23.955 6.00 23.297 5.00 47.252 6.00
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 24.311 5.00 33.632 2.00 57.943 3.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 24.755 4.00 26.374 4.00 51.129 4.00
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 27.390 3.00 23.227 6.00 50.617 5.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 29.788 2.00 29.732 3.00 59.520 2.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 45.289 1.00 42.461 1.00 87.750 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 17.246 7.00 17.739 6.00 34.985 7.00
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 17.871 6.00 17.628 7.00 35.499 6.00
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 18.926 5.00 18.732 5.00 37.658 5.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.671 4.00 24.670 2.00 44.341 3.00
1. KIMBLE, TREVIN CLAYTON, NM 21.001 3.00 23.072 4.00 44.073 4.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.067 2.00 23.276 3.00 46.343 2.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.684 1.00 35.221 1.00 64.905 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 7.160 6.00 7.120 5.00 14.280 6.00
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 7.720 5.00 6.720 6.00 14.440 5.00
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 9.350 4.00 100.000 0.00 109.350 1.00
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 10.290 3.00 9.060 3.00 19.350 4.00
1. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 16.550 2.00 8.150 4.00 24.700 3.00
1. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 17.210 1.00 35.870 2.00 53.080 2.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 3.800 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.800 8.00
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.810 9.00 3.750 10.00 7.560 10.00
1. GONZALES, TYAN PERALTA, NM 4.980 8.00 17.700 5.00 22.680 9.00
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 7.790 7.00 100.000 0.00 107.790 4.00
1. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 18.850 6.00 100.000 0.00 118.850 2.00
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 4.010 9.00 104.010 7.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 5.890 7.00 105.890 5.00
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 5.830 8.00 105.830 6.00
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 14.480 6.00 114.480 3.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 12.280 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.280 1.00
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.350 6.00 10.970 7.00 24.320 7.00
1. GONZALES, TYAN PERALTA, NM 13.440 5.00 11.990 6.00 25.430 6.00
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 14.490 4.00 14.840 4.00 29.330 5.00
1. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 16.360 3.00 14.530 5.00 30.890 4.00
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 17.800 2.00 17.020 2.00 34.820 3.00
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 18.760 1.00 16.860 3.00 35.620 2.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.430 9.00 15.700 8.00 29.130 9.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 14.390 8.00 100.000 0.00 114.390 6.00
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 22.520 7.00 18.500 7.00 41.020 8.00
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 11.240 9.00 111.240 7.00
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.410 8.00 26.226 2.00 42.636 2.00
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.419 7.00 16.319 8.00 32.738 8.00
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 17.005 6.00 16.930 7.00 33.935 7.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.556 5.00 17.003 6.00 34.559 6.00
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 18.249 4.00 17.672 5.00 35.921 5.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.680 3.00 19.589 3.00 38.269 4.00
1. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 20.016 2.00 19.399 4.00 39.415 3.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 32.696 1.00 34.079 1.00 66.775 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.450 4.00 3.390 4.00 7.840 4.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 6.650 3.00 106.650 3.00
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 8.530 7.00 9.290 7.00 17.820 7.00
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 12.150 6.00 12.480 4.00 24.630 6.00
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 13.010 5.00 12.200 6.00 25.210 5.00
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.020 4.00 12.330 5.00 25.350 4.00
1. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 15.490 3.00 13.540 3.00 29.030 3.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.630 2.00 21.910 2.00 40.540 2.00
1. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 20.500 1.00 22.240 1.00 42.740 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.124 6.00 26.444 4.00 47.568 5.00
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 22.300 5.00 27.994 2.00 50.294 3.00
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 22.589 4.00 22.941 6.00 45.530 6.00
1. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 25.209 3.00 30.057 1.00 55.266 1.00
1. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 25.364 2.00 24.365 5.00 49.729 4.00
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 27.685 1.00 26.597 3.00 54.282 2.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 4.590 10.00 4.840 8.00 9.430 10.00
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 4.720 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.720 7.00
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 10.180 8.00 3.810 10.00 13.990 9.00
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 13.130 4.00 113.130 3.00
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00 3.980 9.00 103.980 8.00
1. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. GONZALES, TYAN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 5.400 6.00 105.400 5.00
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 5.180 7.00 105.180 6.00
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00 6.660 5.00 106.660 4.00
1. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00