Scores Listing for CARLSBAD RODEO #12 (06/15/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.920 9.50
2. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 2.920 9.50
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.150 8.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 3.290 7.00
5. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 3.510 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 3.560 5.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 9.670 10.00
2. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 10.630 9.00
3. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 10.680 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 11.010 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.530 6.00
6. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.720 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 13.860 4.00
8. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 14.000 3.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 14.130 2.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 15.240 1.00
11. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 18.520 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 165.660 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.790 10.00
2. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 14.570 9.00
3. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.070 8.00
4. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 15.650 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 16.750 6.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 16.810 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 19.260 4.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.090 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 18.153 9.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 18.317 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.531 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 18.546 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.642 5.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 18.759 4.00
8. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 19.050 3.00
9. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 19.480 2.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 24.204 1.00
11. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 4.270 9.00
2. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 5.780 8.00
3. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 24.540 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
9. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 9.810 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 10.700 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 10.980 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 11.060 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 11.820 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 13.500 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 13.770 4.00
8. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.980 3.00
9. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 14.600 2.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 15.790 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.026 10.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 22.931 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.562 8.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 26.577 7.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 27.338 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 31.806 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 31.845 4.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 41.568 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 5.370 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 5.390 9.00
3. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.800 8.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 6.580 7.00
5. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 6.640 6.00
6. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 6.810 5.00
7. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 7.920 4.00
8. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 8.520 3.00
9. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 9.460 2.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 21.080 1.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
18. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
19. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 17.360 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 17.360 10.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 17.600 9.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 17.600 9.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 17.620 8.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 17.620 8.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 19.300 7.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 19.300 7.00
9. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 24.450 6.00
10. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 24.450 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
18. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
19. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
20. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
24. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
28. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
31. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
33. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
34. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
35. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
41. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
42. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.970 7.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 14.740 6.00
3. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 15.190 5.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 16.640 4.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 21.880 3.00
6. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 2.660 10.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 3.480 9.00
3. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 3.590 8.00
4. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 3.730 7.00
5. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 4.530 6.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 5.020 5.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 5.950 4.00
8. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 6.380 3.00
9. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 8.270 2.00
10. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 8.990 8.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.380 7.00
3. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 14.240 6.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 15.860 5.00
5. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 21.790 4.00
6. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 3.020 1.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 17.997 6.00
2. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 18.857 5.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.919 4.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 19.840 3.00
5. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 20.004 2.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 24.031 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.830 6.00
2. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 5.040 5.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 9.620 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.730 6.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 10.370 5.00
4. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 10.480 4.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 12.820 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.390 2.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 23.520 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.294 5.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.919 4.00
3. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 28.319 3.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 28.506 2.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 33.686 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 13.820 10.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 13.820 10.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 18.200 9.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.200 9.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
9. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
10. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
14. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
15. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
17. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
19. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
20. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
22. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
24. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 11.570 9.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 14.030 8.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 17.210 7.00
4. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 20.020 6.00
5. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 20.160 5.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.180 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.200 9.00
3. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 3.710 8.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.880 7.00
5. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 5.210 6.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.980 5.00
7. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 11.420 0.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 8.580 9.00
2. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 13.620 8.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 14.050 7.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 16.480 6.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 17.620 5.00
6. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 22.950 4.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.666 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 17.779 6.00
3. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 17.781 5.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 18.410 4.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.967 3.00
6. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 19.086 2.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.914 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 3.380 9.00
2. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 5.340 8.00
3. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 14.240 7.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.390 8.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 11.210 7.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 11.770 6.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 12.690 5.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 12.900 4.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 14.440 3.00
7. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 16.340 2.00
8. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.471 5.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 23.203 4.00
3. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 27.562 3.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 28.419 2.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 33.586 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.760 0.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.980 0.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 4.730 0.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 6.880 10.00
2. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 6.880 0.00
3. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 7.030 9.00
4. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.030 9.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.150 8.00
6. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 9.150 8.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 9.330 7.00
8. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 9.330 7.00
9. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 14.680 6.00
10. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 14.680 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 14.870 5.00
12. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 14.870 5.00
13. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 15.540 0.00
14. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 15.540 4.00
15. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 15.960 3.00
16. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 15.960 3.00
17. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
20. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
21. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
22. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
26. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
30. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
31. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
32. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
33. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
34. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
35. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
38. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
41. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
43. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
44. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
45. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
46. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
47. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
48. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
49. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
50. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
51. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
52. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 26.542 6.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 34.349 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 34.565 4.00
4. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 36.795 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 37.255 2.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 20.598 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 20.811 5.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 20.962 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.345 3.00
5. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 24.720 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.065 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 6.910 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 7.440 5.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.790 4.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 11.290 3.00
5. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 13.560 2.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 18.260 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 3.050 10.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.360 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.970 8.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 12.790 6.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 7.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 11.330 7.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 12.570 6.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 13.190 5.00
4. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 14.440 4.00
5. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 14.560 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 17.260 2.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 20.400 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 11.480 9.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.090 8.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 19.480 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 25.980 6.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.218 8.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 18.284 7.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 18.693 6.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.290 5.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 19.928 4.00
6. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 21.764 3.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 39.585 2.00
8. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.110 4.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 6.620 3.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 8.740 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 11.130 6.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 11.540 5.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 12.790 4.00
5. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.660 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 22.290 2.00
7. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 27.840 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 22.127 6.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 23.621 5.00
3. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 24.425 4.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.199 3.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 33.227 2.00
6. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 3.850 10.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 4.630 9.00
3. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 5.580 8.00
4. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 6.900 7.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 15.060 6.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00