Scores Listing for CARLSBAD RODEO #11 (06/14/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 2.930 10.00
2. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 3.350 9.00
3. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 3.460 8.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 3.820 7.00
5. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 4.210 6.00
6. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 4.310 5.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 4.500 4.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 5.170 3.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.950 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 11.280 9.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 12.380 8.00
4. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 12.560 7.00
5. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.900 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.180 5.00
7. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 14.290 4.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.010 3.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 15.820 2.00
10. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 17.610 1.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 13.920 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.180 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.900 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 17.280 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.300 6.00
6. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 19.820 5.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 17.903 10.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 18.077 9.00
3. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.148 8.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.217 7.00
5. RICHARDSON, DELAINEY (N/M) CARLSBAD, NM 18.239 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 19.054 5.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 19.343 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 19.812 3.00
9. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 20.140 2.00
10. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 23.750 1.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 23.788 0.00
12. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 4.710 9.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 13.350 8.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 27.250 7.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 9.920 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 10.640 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 11.850 8.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 12.450 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 12.800 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 13.230 5.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 15.600 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 16.040 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 17.590 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 22.239 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.669 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.743 8.00
4. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 22.869 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 23.565 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 23.591 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 26.487 4.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 26.967 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 29.793 2.00
10. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 32.107 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 4.550 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.470 9.00
3. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 6.400 8.00
4. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 8.730 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 9.490 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 9.970 5.00
7. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 10.120 4.00
8. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 11.500 3.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.820 2.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.680 1.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
16. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
17. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 10.010 10.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 10.010 10.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 10.130 9.00
4. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 10.130 9.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
15. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
22. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
23. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
27. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
28. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
30. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
31. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
32. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
33. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
34. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
38. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.310 8.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 15.670 7.00
3. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 25.180 6.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 26.070 5.00
5. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 2.780 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.260 9.00
3. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 4.010 8.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 4.190 7.00
5. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 4.430 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 6.460 8.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 8.810 7.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 9.690 6.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 10.820 5.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 12.650 4.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 4.220 1.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 17.995 6.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.339 5.00
3. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 20.015 4.00
4. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 20.193 3.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 20.674 2.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 25.431 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 4.020 6.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 6.920 7.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 9.570 6.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 10.450 5.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 11.920 4.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 12.340 3.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 13.880 2.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.641 5.00
2. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 24.014 4.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 25.082 3.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 33.676 2.00
5. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 8.930 10.00
2. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 8.930 0.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 12.040 9.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 12.040 9.00
5. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 18.290 0.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 18.290 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
14. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
17. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
20. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
21. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
22. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
23. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
24. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
25. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
26. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
27. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
28. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 15.800 10.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 21.360 9.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 22.320 8.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 23.860 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 29.020 6.00
6. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 29.130 5.00
7. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 42.280 4.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.300 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 3.480 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.600 8.00
4. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 4.330 7.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 4.760 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 4.990 5.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 5.280 4.00
8. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 5.320 3.00
9. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS OPT. TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 12.310 0.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.350 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 12.840 9.00
3. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 14.240 8.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.710 7.00
5. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 14.820 6.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 15.250 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 23.790 4.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.117 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.233 6.00
3. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.344 5.00
4. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 18.435 4.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 18.700 3.00
6. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 19.135 2.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 22.880 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 2.700 9.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.880 8.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 3.890 7.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 4.560 6.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 7.930 8.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 9.580 7.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 13.330 6.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 14.310 5.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 20.770 4.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.228 5.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.989 4.00
3. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.375 3.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.199 2.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.340 0.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.710 0.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.740 10.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.740 10.00
3. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 8.160 9.00
4. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 8.160 9.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.210 8.00
6. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 9.210 0.00
7. GONZALES, TREYDEN PERALTA, NM 9.800 7.00
8. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 9.800 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 9.870 6.00
10. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 9.870 0.00
11. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 10.190 5.00
12. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 10.190 5.00
13. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.410 4.00
14. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 10.410 4.00
15. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.270 3.00
16. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.270 3.00
17. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.570 2.00
18. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 12.570 2.00
19. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 13.740 1.00
20. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 13.740 1.00
21. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 14.350 0.00
22. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 14.350 0.00
23. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
30. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
31. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
32. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
33. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
34. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
35. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
36. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
37. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
39. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
40. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
41. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
42. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
43. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
44. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
45. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
46. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
47. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
48. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 26.739 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 27.354 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 29.430 4.00
4. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 33.446 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 34.634 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 38.321 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 20.249 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 22.240 5.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 22.877 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 26.302 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.443 2.00
6. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 6.830 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 7.370 5.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 8.480 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.490 3.00
5. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 11.370 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 13.930 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.660 10.00
2. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 7.040 9.00
3. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 7.580 8.00
4. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 12.830 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 11.740 7.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 13.340 6.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 14.180 5.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 14.510 4.00
5. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 14.760 3.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 14.790 2.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 18.170 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 11.150 9.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 16.090 8.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 18.260 7.00
4. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 18.508 8.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 19.253 7.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.350 6.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 19.969 5.00
5. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 20.751 4.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 23.910 3.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 24.320 2.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 36.560 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.440 4.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 5.280 3.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 10.030 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 11.910 6.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.340 5.00
4. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 12.500 4.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 14.850 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 17.120 2.00
7. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 20.590 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 22.810 6.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 23.133 5.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 23.823 4.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 27.757 3.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 31.994 2.00
6. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 42.357 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.260 10.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 4.610 9.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 6.090 8.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 6.470 7.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 7.720 6.00
6. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. GONZALES, TYAN P[ERALTA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00