Scores Listing for CLOVIS RODEO #10 (05/31/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 2.970 10.00
2. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 3.300 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.330 8.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.600 7.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 10.000 6.00
6. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 25.560 5.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.400 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 11.120 9.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.530 8.00
4. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 13.870 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 14.240 6.00
6. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 15.080 5.00
7. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 16.240 4.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 18.770 3.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 18.820 2.00
10. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 19.230 1.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.110 10.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 15.100 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 15.760 8.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 16.760 7.00
5. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 18.200 6.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 25.700 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 27.490 4.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 41.070 3.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 16.487 10.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 16.596 9.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.624 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.808 7.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 16.957 6.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.119 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.781 4.00
8. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 21.767 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 22.176 2.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 22.343 1.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 3.880 7.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 4.920 6.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 9.200 9.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 11.830 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 12.520 7.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.680 6.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 13.950 5.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 15.460 4.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 16.240 3.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 16.860 2.00
9. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 17.400 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.172 9.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 25.497 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 27.404 7.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 27.720 6.00
5. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 28.536 5.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 28.637 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 37.197 3.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.150 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 4.150 9.00
3. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 5.320 8.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 5.760 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 6.430 6.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 7.750 5.00
7. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 8.220 4.00
8. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 8.650 3.00
9. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 15.170 2.00
10. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 14.610 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 14.610 10.00
3. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.510 9.00
4. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 17.510 0.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 18.010 8.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 18.010 8.00
7. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 18.830 7.00
8. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 18.830 0.00
9. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 23.150 6.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 23.150 6.00
11. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 29.920 5.00
12. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 29.920 5.00
13. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
16. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
21. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
22. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
24. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
25. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
28. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
31. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
32. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
33. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
34. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
35. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 19.960 7.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 21.620 6.00
3. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 26.830 5.00
4. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 33.520 4.00
5. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 2.850 9.00
2. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 5.610 8.00
3. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 13.010 7.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 9.160 7.00
2. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 14.950 6.00
3. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 18.990 5.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 2.940 2.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.730 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 16.414 6.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 16.483 5.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 16.835 4.00
4. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.049 3.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 18.119 2.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 18.348 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.700 6.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.950 5.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 4.420 4.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 9.380 6.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.800 5.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 13.060 4.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 13.150 3.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 15.480 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 24.290 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 22.897 5.00
2. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 23.705 4.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.679 3.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 27.860 2.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 11.590 10.00
2. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 11.590 10.00
3. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 12.590 9.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 12.590 9.00
5. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 15.380 8.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 15.380 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 17.450 7.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 17.450 7.00
9. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 24.660 6.00
10. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 24.660 0.00
11. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
15. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
16. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
18. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
23. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
24. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 10.500 8.00
2. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 11.550 7.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 13.440 6.00
4. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 16.910 5.00
5. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 34.220 4.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.630 7.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 2.950 6.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.230 5.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 12.370 4.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 10.890 6.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 18.220 5.00
3. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.110 7.00
2. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 16.666 6.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 17.081 5.00
4. LOPEZ, SNOW (N/M) DALHART, TX 17.248 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.788 3.00
6. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 20.837 2.00
7. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 2.870 9.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.050 7.50
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.050 7.50
4. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.310 6.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 15.790 5.00
6. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 11.860 6.00
2. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 13.770 5.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 14.380 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 15.500 3.00
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 15.930 2.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.162 5.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 22.484 4.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.163 3.00
4. LOPEZ, SNOW (N/M) DALHART, TX 25.730 0.00
5. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 26.874 1.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.370 0.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.770 0.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 12.400 0.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 13.570 0.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.530 10.00
2. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 7.530 10.00
3. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 8.210 9.00
4. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 8.210 9.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.650 8.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 8.650 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.040 7.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 9.040 7.00
9. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 9.620 6.00
10. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 9.620 6.00
11. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 9.860 5.00
12. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 9.860 5.00
13. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 12.040 4.00
14. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 12.040 4.00
15. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 13.200 3.00
16. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 13.200 3.00
17. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 16.970 2.00
18. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 16.970 0.00
19. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 20.050 1.00
20. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 20.050 1.00
21. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 24.100 0.00
22. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 24.100 0.00
23. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
28. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
29. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
31. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
32. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
33. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
34. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
40. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
41. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
42. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
43. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
44. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 25.225 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 25.362 5.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 25.795 4.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 28.688 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 38.687 2.00
6. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 39.008 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.152 6.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 19.229 5.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 19.509 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.591 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 29.633 2.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 7.320 6.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 7.700 5.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 8.220 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 9.930 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 12.110 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 14.850 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 4.170 9.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 4.510 8.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 16.660 7.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 10.260 6.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 12.140 5.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 14.160 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 15.880 3.00
5. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 16.200 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 16.980 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 13.110 9.00
2. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 17.460 8.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 24.980 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 32.460 6.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
7. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.722 8.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 17.184 7.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.310 6.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 17.918 5.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 19.153 4.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 19.420 3.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.047 2.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 28.875 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 6.290 4.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 13.720 3.00
3. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 9.680 6.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.090 5.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 13.320 4.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 14.450 3.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 16.790 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 17.750 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 23.655 6.00
2. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 24.334 5.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 27.419 4.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 32.023 3.00
5. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 37.293 2.00
6. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 38.250 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.520 10.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 4.620 9.00
3. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 4.630 8.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 17.510 7.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
9. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00