Scores Listing for CLOVIS RODEO #9 (05/30/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.320 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 4.240 9.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 5.540 8.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.420 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.010 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.130 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 12.940 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.210 7.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 14.710 6.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.830 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 15.640 4.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 15.700 3.00
9. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 16.970 2.00
10. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 19.050 1.00
11. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 22.780 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.180 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 24.830 9.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 26.180 8.00
4. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 26.380 7.00
5. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 41.010 6.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 16.484 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 16.876 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.895 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.010 7.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 17.030 6.00
6. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 17.104 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.505 4.00
8. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 22.121 3.00
9. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 22.180 2.00
10. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 22.622 1.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 3.540 7.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.560 6.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 4.820 5.00
4. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 7.380 4.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 10.170 9.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 11.030 8.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 12.420 7.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 12.940 6.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 13.560 5.00
6. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 15.880 4.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 17.910 3.00
8. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 18.700 2.00
9. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.216 9.00
2. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.928 8.00
3. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 24.353 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 25.628 6.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 26.535 5.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 27.453 4.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 27.853 3.00
8. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 28.221 2.00
9. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 28.291 1.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.970 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 4.710 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 5.360 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.840 7.00
5. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 15.190 6.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 16.610 5.00
7. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
8. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
14. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 10.960 10.00
2. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 10.960 10.00
3. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 13.120 9.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 13.120 9.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 19.460 8.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 19.460 8.00
7. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 24.120 7.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 24.120 7.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
14. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
21. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
22. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
23. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
25. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
26. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
27. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
29. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
32. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
33. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
34. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
35. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
36. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 16.000 8.00
2. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 25.860 7.00
3. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 33.480 6.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 41.620 5.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 2.810 10.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 3.060 9.00
3. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.400 8.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 3.560 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 5.010 6.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 12.720 5.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 13.400 4.00
8. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 13.620 3.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 10.990 8.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 12.980 7.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 16.300 6.00
4. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 19.460 5.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 19.650 4.00
6. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 20.040 3.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 2.100 2.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 4.410 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 16.277 6.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 17.041 5.00
3. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 18.549 4.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.372 3.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 23.532 2.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 24.097 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.950 6.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.260 5.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 4.180 4.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 9.360 6.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.700 5.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 12.180 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.310 3.00
5. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 14.020 2.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 21.860 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 23.022 5.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 24.013 4.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 26.884 3.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 27.091 2.00
5. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 33.192 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 9.800 10.00
2. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 9.800 10.00
3. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 13.870 9.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 13.870 9.00
5. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 23.700 8.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 23.700 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
16. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
17. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
18. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
19. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
21. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
23. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
24. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 12.240 8.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 12.340 7.00
3. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 23.550 6.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 40.610 5.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 2.910 7.00
2. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 3.860 6.00
3. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 5.750 5.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 12.420 4.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.300 6.00
2. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 39.830 5.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
5. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 16.583 7.00
2. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 16.868 6.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 17.046 5.00
4. LOPEZ, SNOW (N/M) DALHART, TX 17.148 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 17.528 3.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 18.824 2.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 21.283 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.630 9.00
2. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 4.630 8.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 12.450 7.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.500 6.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 12.400 5.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 15.410 4.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.600 3.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 21.333 6.00
2. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.994 5.00
3. LOPEZ, SNOW (N/M) DALHART, TX 22.660 0.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 28.100 3.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 29.543 2.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 35.808 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 12.130 0.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 12.360 0.00
3. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 13.050 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 9.610 10.00
2. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 9.610 10.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 11.100 9.00
4. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 11.100 9.00
5. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 18.010 8.00
6. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 18.010 8.00
7. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 23.750 7.00
8. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 23.750 7.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 24.020 6.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 24.020 6.00
11. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
19. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
26. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
27. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
29. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
30. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
31. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
32. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
33. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
34. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
35. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
36. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
37. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
39. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
41. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
42. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
43. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
44. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 25.647 6.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 28.652 5.00
3. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 29.122 4.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 49.127 3.00
5. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 100.000 0.00
6. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 18.989 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 19.002 5.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 19.007 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 19.644 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 33.781 2.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 7.380 6.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 7.470 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 7.700 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.120 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 18.210 2.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 19.550 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 12.530 9.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 12.940 8.00
3. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 14.930 7.00
4. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 11.000 6.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 12.680 5.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.430 4.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 17.980 3.00
5. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 18.440 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 19.810 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 19.600 9.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 24.190 8.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 24.740 7.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 24.850 6.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 32.330 5.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 17.035 8.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.271 7.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 17.628 6.00
4. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 17.916 5.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 18.283 4.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 19.382 3.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 19.951 2.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 32.421 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 3.470 4.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 10.000 3.00
3. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 11.620 6.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 11.840 5.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 12.770 4.00
4. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 12.930 3.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 14.060 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 20.770 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 24.330 6.00
2. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 24.761 5.00
3. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 26.833 4.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 27.736 3.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 32.066 2.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 3.300 10.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.030 9.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 4.630 8.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 16.160 7.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
11. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00