Scores Listing for FT. SUMNER RODEO #8 (05/18/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 2.650 10.00
2. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 3.240 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 3.610 8.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 4.210 7.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 4.500 6.00
6. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 4.600 5.00
7. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 13.170 4.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.020 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 13.010 9.00
3. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 13.530 8.00
4. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 13.650 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.860 6.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.180 5.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 14.800 4.00
8. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 16.220 3.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 16.510 2.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 17.440 1.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 17.960 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 26.440 0.00
13. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.630 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.120 9.00
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 14.560 8.00
4. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 15.920 7.00
5. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 21.410 6.00
6. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.440 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.505 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 18.707 8.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.726 7.00
5. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 18.886 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 18.995 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 19.387 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 22.059 3.00
9. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 22.843 2.00
10. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 23.908 1.00
11. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 3.420 8.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.600 7.00
3. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 4.780 6.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 12.300 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 12.840 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 13.520 8.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 13.580 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 14.560 6.00
6. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 15.240 5.00
7. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 15.580 4.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 15.720 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 15.860 2.00
10. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 18.770 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 21.645 10.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 22.479 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.292 8.00
4. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 23.648 7.00
5. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.995 6.00
6. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 24.755 5.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 25.202 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 26.497 3.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 30.376 2.00
10. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.760 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 5.290 9.00
3. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 6.130 8.00
4. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 7.640 7.00
5. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 9.900 6.00
6. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 12.670 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
17. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 10.350 10.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 10.350 10.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.050 9.00
4. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 13.050 9.00
5. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 13.250 8.00
6. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 13.250 8.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 16.320 7.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 16.320 7.00
9. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 24.930 6.00
10. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 24.930 6.00
11. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
12. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
13. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
18. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
25. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
28. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
29. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
30. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
32. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
33. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
34. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
38. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.400 10.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 15.010 9.00
3. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 15.130 8.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 23.770 7.00
5. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 34.640 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 2.680 10.00
2. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 2.750 9.00
3. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 4.220 8.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 4.700 7.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 6.020 6.00
6. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 12.010 5.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.120 4.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 13.200 3.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 8.910 10.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 9.550 9.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.680 8.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 12.090 7.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 12.520 6.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 14.080 5.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.960 4.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 29.450 3.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
11. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.450 2.00
2. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 11.090 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 17.751 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.304 6.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 18.473 5.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 19.118 4.00
5. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 19.167 3.00
6. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 19.717 2.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 19.904 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.850 7.00
2. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 4.470 6.00
3. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 9.230 5.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 13.000 4.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 12.190 6.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 12.220 5.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 12.290 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.170 3.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 13.370 2.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 24.015 5.00
2. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 25.993 4.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.738 3.00
4. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 27.801 2.00
5. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 28.606 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 10.430 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.430 10.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 10.700 9.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 10.700 9.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.390 8.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.390 8.00
7. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 13.470 7.00
8. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 13.470 7.00
9. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
14. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
15. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
17. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
18. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
21. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
24. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
25. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
26. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
29. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
30. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 17.400 10.00
3. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 21.710 9.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 22.190 8.00
5. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 22.820 7.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 24.270 6.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.250 10.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 2.380 9.00
3. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.860 8.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.140 7.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 4.110 6.00
6. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 4.660 5.00
7. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 4.830 4.00
8. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 12.350 3.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 7.320 10.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 9.150 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.200 8.00
4. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 19.220 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 22.800 6.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 29.080 5.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
10. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.050 8.00
2. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.194 7.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.465 6.00
4. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.598 5.00
5. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 19.025 4.00
6. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 19.284 3.00
7. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 19.625 2.00
8. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 24.090 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.250 10.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.260 9.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.360 8.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 3.480 7.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 3.870 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.990 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 4.400 4.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.390 6.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 10.150 5.00
3. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 11.290 4.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 11.470 3.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 12.580 2.00
6. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 13.490 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.841 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.859 6.00
3. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.911 5.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 23.208 4.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.867 3.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 30.251 2.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 33.941 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 2.990 0.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 12.730 0.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 13.020 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 5.190 10.00
2. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 5.190 10.00
3. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 7.100 9.00
4. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 7.100 0.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 7.380 8.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 7.380 8.00
7. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 8.350 7.00
8. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 8.350 7.00
9. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 9.200 6.00
10. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.200 6.00
11. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.770 5.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 9.770 5.00
13. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 9.920 4.00
14. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 9.920 4.00
15. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 14.170 3.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.170 3.00
17. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 14.280 2.00
18. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 14.280 2.00
19. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.320 1.00
20. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 14.320 1.00
21. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 14.740 0.00
22. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 14.740 0.00
23. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 14.750 0.00
24. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 14.750 0.00
25. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
26. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
28. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
29. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
30. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
31. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
32. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
33. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
34. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
35. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
36. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
37. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
39. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
40. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
41. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
43. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
44. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
45. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
46. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
47. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
48. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
49. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
50. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
51. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
52. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
53. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
54. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
55. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
56. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 25.515 6.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 27.394 5.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 27.620 4.00
4. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 30.847 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 33.920 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 41.249 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 19.882 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 20.374 5.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 20.697 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 21.755 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 23.781 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 41.119 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 7.970 6.00
2. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 8.030 5.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 8.480 4.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.960 3.00
5. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 9.290 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 32.030 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 3.620 8.00
2. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 8.840 7.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 13.890 5.00
2. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 16.490 4.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 16.610 3.00
4. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 17.030 2.00
5. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 17.920 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 26.470 8.00
2. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.992 7.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 19.078 6.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.219 5.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 19.598 4.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 21.218 3.00
6. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 23.531 2.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 32.620 1.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 11.090 6.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 11.740 5.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.790 4.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 16.210 3.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 17.000 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 22.960 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 24.061 5.00
2. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.219 4.00
3. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 30.240 3.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 37.165 2.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 3.430 10.00
2. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 4.390 9.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.570 8.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 6.240 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 7.090 6.00
6. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00