Scores Listing for FT. SUMNER RODEO #7 (05/17/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 2.790 10.00
2. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 3.060 9.00
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 3.490 8.00
4. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 4.380 7.00
5. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
6. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
13. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 10.560 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.640 9.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 13.290 8.00
4. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 13.570 7.00
5. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.970 6.00
6. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.490 5.00
7. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 14.680 4.00
8. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.630 3.00
9. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 15.910 2.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 18.290 1.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 18.480 0.00
12. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 21.930 0.00
13. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.970 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 14.450 9.00
3. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.610 8.00
4. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 16.120 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 19.330 6.00
6. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 20.430 5.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 20.958 4.00
8. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 22.100 3.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 23.010 2.00
10. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 24.040 1.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.821 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.985 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.991 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 19.716 7.00
5. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 19.748 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 23.777 5.00
7. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 24.085 4.00
8. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 25.153 3.00
9. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 4.070 8.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 4.520 7.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 13.670 6.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 13.960 5.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 9.500 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 11.560 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 12.730 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 13.800 7.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 14.280 6.00
6. DOSTER, KELLYANNA LEVELLAND, TX 15.780 5.00
7. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 15.820 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 16.940 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 19.980 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 22.320 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 21.683 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 22.108 9.00
3. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.888 8.00
4. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 25.410 7.00
5. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 26.380 6.00
6. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 27.910 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 28.292 4.00
8. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 29.286 3.00
9. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 32.985 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 34.770 1.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 6.340 10.00
2. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 6.520 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 6.920 8.00
4. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 10.700 7.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 11.240 6.00
6. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 11.550 5.00
7. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 11.580 4.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
17. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 11.470 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 11.470 10.00
3. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 15.170 0.00
4. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 15.170 9.00
5. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
6. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
14. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
17. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
18. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
23. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
24. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
25. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
26. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
27. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
28. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
29. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
30. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
31. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
34. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
35. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
36. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
37. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
39. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
40. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
41. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
42. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 12.800 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 15.760 9.00
3. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 20.080 8.00
4. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 20.740 7.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 22.490 6.00
6. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 25.520 5.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 3.170 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 3.380 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 4.910 8.00
4. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 6.070 7.00
5. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 12.520 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
10. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
14. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 7.930 10.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 8.600 9.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 8.830 8.00
4. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 12.310 7.00
5. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 13.900 6.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 14.420 5.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 18.840 4.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 2.940 2.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 5.620 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 18.137 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.509 6.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 20.009 5.00
4. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 20.209 4.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 20.319 3.00
6. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 20.687 2.00
7. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 23.558 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 2.490 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.520 6.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.220 5.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.550 4.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.640 3.00
6. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 4.190 2.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 8.340 6.00
2. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 10.090 5.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 10.760 4.00
4. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 14.880 3.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 18.020 2.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.368 5.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 24.100 4.00
3. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 24.473 3.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.722 2.00
5. LANE, C J NEW HOME, TX 31.520 1.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 8.390 10.00
2. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 8.390 10.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 14.500 9.00
4. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 14.500 9.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 21.130 8.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 21.160 8.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 25.120 7.00
8. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 25.120 0.00
9. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
15. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
16. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
20. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
21. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
22. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
23. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
24. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
25. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
26. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
29. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 10.400 10.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 10.590 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 11.160 8.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 15.570 7.00
5. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 16.030 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 20.760 5.00
7. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 23.610 4.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 24.660 3.00
9. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 1.990 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 2.250 9.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 2.380 8.00
4. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 2.720 7.00
5. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 3.230 6.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 3.550 5.00
7. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 4.420 4.00
8. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 4.590 3.00
9. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 4.810 2.00
10. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
11. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.100 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 9.170 10.00
2. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 12.650 9.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 17.330 8.00
4. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 18.700 7.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 23.980 6.00
6. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 32.150 5.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.153 8.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.304 7.00
3. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 18.307 6.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 18.370 5.00
5. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 19.800 4.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 19.989 3.00
7. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 2.360 10.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.400 9.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.460 8.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.870 7.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 3.880 6.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.580 6.00
2. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 12.280 5.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 12.900 4.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 12.940 3.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 14.030 2.00
6. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.290 1.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 22.258 7.00
2. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.613 6.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 23.805 5.00
4. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 24.000 4.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 24.580 3.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 27.468 2.00
7. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 34.202 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 2.540 0.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.030 0.00
3. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.160 0.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.760 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 12.650 0.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 7.920 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 7.920 10.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 10.010 9.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 10.010 9.00
5. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 10.290 0.00
6. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 10.290 8.00
7. BEATTY, CADEN (N/M) LEVELLAND, TX 12.020 0.00
8. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 12.020 7.00
9. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 12.170 6.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 12.170 6.00
11. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 16.780 5.00
12. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 16.780 5.00
13. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 17.610 4.00
14. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 17.610 4.00
15. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 20.020 3.00
16. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 20.020 3.00
17. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 26.360 2.00
18. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 26.360 2.00
19. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 26.990 1.00
20. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 26.990 1.00
21. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
22. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
23. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
24. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
25. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
26. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
28. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
29. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
30. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
31. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
32. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
33. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
34. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
35. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
39. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
40. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
41. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
43. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
44. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
45. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
46. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
47. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
48. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
49. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
50. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
51. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
52. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
53. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
54. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
55. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
56. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 23.303 6.00
2. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 25.096 5.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 25.820 4.00
4. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 26.783 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 28.208 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 44.708 1.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 20.289 6.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 21.054 5.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 21.942 4.00
4. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 22.051 3.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 36.175 2.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 8.300 6.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 8.340 5.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 8.480 4.00
4. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 8.580 3.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 13.370 2.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 18.140 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 3.470 9.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 12.700 6.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.690 5.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 14.550 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 16.510 3.00
5. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 18.160 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 19.150 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 14.690 9.00
2. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 23.650 8.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 25.880 7.00
4. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 27.220 6.00
5. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.421 7.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 18.753 6.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.687 5.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 19.929 4.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 20.233 3.00
6. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 22.056 2.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 42.615 1.00
8. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 200.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 12.150 6.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 13.170 5.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.460 4.00
4. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 14.140 3.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 16.640 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 22.740 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 21.624 5.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 23.853 4.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 24.012 3.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 26.480 2.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.708 1.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 200.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 3.320 10.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 3.850 9.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 5.540 8.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 26.460 7.00
5. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00