Scores Listing for LEVELLAND RODEO #6 (04/27/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.910 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 3.180 9.00
3. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 3.420 8.00
4. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 3.480 7.00
5. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 3.840 6.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 4.540 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 5.230 4.00
8. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
11. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
12. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.330 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.440 9.00
3. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 12.890 8.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 13.510 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 13.550 6.00
6. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 13.680 5.00
7. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.170 4.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 15.450 3.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 15.710 2.00
10. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 16.560 1.00
11. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 17.010 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 21.340 0.00
13. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 24.340 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 13.820 10.00
2. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 14.780 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 15.470 8.00
4. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 16.450 7.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 18.870 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 24.360 5.00
7. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 26.380 4.00
8. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 30.980 3.00
9. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 17.655 10.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.874 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 18.206 8.00
4. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 18.290 7.00
5. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.383 6.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 18.584 5.00
7. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 18.995 0.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 19.037 3.00
9. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 19.088 2.00
10. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 19.125 1.00
11. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 24.295 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 4.450 9.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 5.910 8.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
4. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 10.520 10.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 12.910 9.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.180 8.00
4. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 14.240 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 15.190 6.00
6. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 15.750 5.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 16.900 4.00
8. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 17.710 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 22.650 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 23.200 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 21.246 0.00
2. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 21.371 9.00
3. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 21.936 8.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 22.571 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.751 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 25.798 5.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 26.923 4.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 33.493 3.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 33.685 2.00
10. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 35.528 1.00
11. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 36.799 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 4.620 10.00
2. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 5.370 9.00
3. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 6.560 8.00
4. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 7.730 7.00
5. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 8.080 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 8.130 5.00
7. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 8.390 4.00
8. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 9.250 3.00
9. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 10.060 2.00
10. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.090 1.00
11. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 15.590 0.00
12. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 18.760 0.00
13. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
14. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
15. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
18. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 15.080 10.00
2. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 15.080 10.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 23.650 9.00
4. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 23.650 9.00
5. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
6. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
13. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
14. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
15. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
17. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
18. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
19. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
20. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
21. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
29. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
30. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
31. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
32. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
33. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
34. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
35. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
36. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
37. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.850 10.00
2. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 16.130 9.00
3. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 16.260 8.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 17.800 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 18.650 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 25.870 5.00
7. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 34.300 4.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 39.630 3.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 2.580 10.00
2. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 2.790 9.00
3. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 2.840 8.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 4.070 7.00
5. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 4.510 6.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 4.540 5.00
7. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 4.770 4.00
8. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 5.260 3.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 12.450 2.00
10. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
14. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 8.830 10.00
2. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 10.750 9.00
3. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.440 8.00
4. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 14.290 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 18.420 6.00
6. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 20.700 5.00
7. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
10. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 3.503 2.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 17.600 9.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 17.948 8.00
3. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 17.971 7.00
4. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 18.011 0.00
5. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 19.106 5.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 20.299 4.00
7. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 24.860 3.00
8. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 25.129 2.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 27.529 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 2.670 8.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.340 7.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 4.220 6.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
5. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
8. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.330 5.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 12.050 4.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 12.300 3.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 12.850 2.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 13.020 1.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.337 6.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 22.585 5.00
3. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 22.746 4.00
4. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 23.690 3.00
5. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 24.023 2.00
6. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 34.528 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 19.690 2.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 8.070 10.00
2. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 8.070 10.00
3. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 16.010 9.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 16.010 9.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.190 8.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 26.190 8.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
12. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
13. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
14. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
16. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
17. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
20. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
21. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
23. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
25. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
26. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
27. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
28. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
29. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
30. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
31. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 10.020 10.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 11.260 9.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 11.320 8.00
4. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 17.700 7.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 19.920 6.00
6. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 20.100 5.00
7. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 26.380 4.00
8. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 27.180 3.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 30.350 2.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 2.890 10.00
2. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 3.510 9.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 3.680 8.00
4. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.740 7.00
5. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 4.590 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 4.680 5.00
7. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 5.990 4.00
8. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.550 3.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 8.750 9.00
2. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 12.890 8.00
3. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 14.530 7.00
4. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
5. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.250 7.00
2. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 18.251 6.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.573 5.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 18.655 4.00
5. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 22.218 3.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 22.980 2.00
7. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 200.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.690 9.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.420 8.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 3.660 7.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 4.120 6.00
5. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 5.250 5.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 5.980 4.00
7. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 7.880 6.00
2. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 12.710 5.00
3. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 12.970 4.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.380 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 20.830 2.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.276 6.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.217 5.00
3. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.481 4.00
4. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 22.561 3.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 23.157 2.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 25.981 1.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 0.000 0.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 2.640 0.00
3. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.780 0.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.480 0.00
5. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 13.110 0.00
6. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 0.000 0.00
2. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 7.320 10.00
3. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 7.320 10.00
4. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 8.900 9.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 8.900 9.00
6. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 9.320 8.00
7. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 9.320 8.00
8. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 9.360 7.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 9.360 7.00
10. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 10.650 6.00
11. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 10.650 6.00
12. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 12.930 5.00
13. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 12.930 0.00
14. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.890 4.00
15. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 14.890 4.00
16. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 15.470 3.00
17. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 15.470 0.00
18. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
20. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
21. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
22. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
23. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
24. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
25. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
28. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
29. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
30. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
31. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
32. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
33. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
34. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
35. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
36. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
38. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
39. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
40. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
41. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
42. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
43. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
44. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
45. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
46. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
47. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
48. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
49. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
50. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 200.000 0.00
51. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 200.000 0.00
52. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 200.000 0.00
53. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 200.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 24.990 8.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 26.692 7.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 28.045 6.00
4. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 36.918 5.00
5. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 39.325 4.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
8. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 19.744 8.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 21.107 7.00
3. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 21.870 6.00
4. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 23.098 5.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.833 4.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 26.886 3.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 27.954 2.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 31.498 1.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 8.050 8.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 8.930 7.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 9.030 6.00
4. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 9.360 5.00
5. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 10.590 4.00
6. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 12.720 3.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 14.820 2.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 19.150 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.450 9.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 4.000 8.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 4.890 7.00
4. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
7. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.040 6.00
2. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 13.270 5.00
3. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 17.960 4.00
4. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 19.980 3.00
5. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 21.380 2.00
6. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.570 8.00
2. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 14.760 7.00
3. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 15.840 6.00
4. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 17.960 5.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 19.050 4.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 24.920 3.00
7. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 18.151 10.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 18.783 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.348 8.00
4. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 22.075 7.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 23.370 6.00
6. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 23.907 5.00
7. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 24.854 4.00
8. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 27.059 3.00
9. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 37.300 2.00
10. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.880 4.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 10.930 8.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 12.380 7.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.370 6.00
4. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 13.860 5.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 16.190 4.00
6. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 18.590 3.00
7. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 23.580 2.00
8. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.510 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.684 9.00
2. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 23.156 8.00
3. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 24.919 7.00
4. CURRINGTON, BRISTYN (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 25.297 0.00
5. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 25.305 5.00
6. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 27.074 4.00
7. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 28.562 3.00
8. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 32.308 2.00
9. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 32.681 1.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 3.290 10.00
2. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 3.830 9.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 4.190 8.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 4.940 7.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 8.650 6.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00