Scores Listing for LEVELLAND RODEO #5 (04/26/2019)


(N/M)=Non-Member

10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 3.148 10.00
2. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 3.238 9.00
3. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 3.442 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 3.875 7.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 4.097 6.00
6. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 13.051 5.00
7. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00
9. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
12. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.150 10.00
2. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 12.350 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 13.890 8.00
4. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 14.410 7.00
5. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 14.730 6.00
6. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 15.160 5.00
7. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 15.290 4.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 16.910 3.00
9. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 17.230 2.00
10. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 17.580 1.00
11. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 21.130 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 22.410 0.00
13. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 22.510 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 13.221 10.00
2. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 13.925 9.00
3. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 14.963 8.00
4. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 15.369 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 18.428 6.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 20.218 5.00
7. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 23.102 4.00
8. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 34.989 3.00
9. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
11. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.761 10.00
2. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 18.056 9.00
3. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 18.165 8.00
4. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 18.219 7.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.529 6.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 18.709 5.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 18.956 4.00
8. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 19.052 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 19.767 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 20.748 1.00
11. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 21.585 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 3.444 9.00
2. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 4.180 8.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 5.151 7.00
4. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 5.802 6.00
5. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
6. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 100.000 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 10.680 10.00
2. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 11.320 9.00
3. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 12.270 8.00
4. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 12.960 7.00
5. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 15.000 6.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 16.030 5.00
7. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 16.370 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 19.160 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 20.200 2.00
10. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 25.810 1.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 21.134 10.00
2. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 22.142 0.00
3. WEST, HAYDEN CARLSBAD, NN 23.726 8.00
4. LOZANO, CALLIE LUBBOCK, TX 23.796 7.00
5. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 23.965 6.00
6. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 27.022 5.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 28.178 4.00
8. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 28.830 3.00
9. FAIR, HAYSLEE CARLSBAD, NM 29.099 2.00
10. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 32.296 1.00
11. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 32.882 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 4.345 10.00
2. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 4.760 9.00
3. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 5.280 8.00
4. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 5.426 7.00
5. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 6.461 6.00
6. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 6.530 5.00
7. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 7.131 4.00
8. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 7.495 3.00
9. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 8.748 2.00
10. SEGURA, MACEN STANLEY, NM 10.126 1.00
11. RENNIE, MADISON CARLSBAD, NM 12.131 0.00
12. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
15. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
18. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 0.000 0.00
2. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 12.722 10.00
3. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 12.722 10.00
4. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 15.066 9.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 15.066 9.00
6. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 17.579 8.00
7. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 17.579 0.00
8. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
9. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
10. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
11. BURNEY, JACEE FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
12. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
13. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
14. PERSER, HOLDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
15. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
16. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
17. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
18. VICKREY, CASTIN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
21. NIXON, MYLES NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
22. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
23. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
24. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
25. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
27. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
28. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
29. TIPTON, GUNNAR DORA, NM 100.000 0.00
30. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
31. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
32. CARVER, KELTON ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
33. HPJRA 12 & UNDER, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
34. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
35. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
36. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
37. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
38. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
39. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.706 10.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 21.128 9.00
3. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 23.872 8.00
4. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 24.406 7.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 26.699 6.00
6. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 30.748 5.00
7. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
9. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 100.000 0.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 2.479 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 2.761 9.00
3. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 2.842 8.00
4. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 3.517 7.00
5. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 4.518 6.00
6. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 5.393 5.00
7. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 6.219 4.00
8. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
13. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
14. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 8.690 10.00
2. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 8.824 9.00
3. MULLINS, HAYDEN TATUM, NM 10.437 8.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 10.618 7.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 10.668 6.00
6. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 11.133 5.00
7. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 11.666 4.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 19.998 3.00
9. LEWIS, TRISTON CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
10. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 9.016 2.00
2. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 17.819 9.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 18.066 8.00
3. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 18.232 0.00
4. NASH, SHAYLEE MULESHOE, TX 18.821 6.00
5. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 18.940 5.00
6. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 19.571 4.00
7. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 19.961 3.00
8. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 20.598 2.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 22.436 1.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 3.104 8.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.486 7.00
3. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 3.853 6.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 100.000 0.00
7. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 11.110 5.00
2. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 11.670 4.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 12.550 3.00
4. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 12.560 2.00
5. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 21.841 6.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 21.883 5.00
3. COHAN, MACKENZIE ROPESVILLE, TX 24.240 4.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 26.767 3.00
5. HALL, CARLEE WOLFFORTH, TX 28.007 2.00
6. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 33.350 1.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 10.350 2.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 10.125 10.00
2. HPJRA 13-15, DRAW (N/M) , 10.125 0.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 11.381 9.00
4. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 11.381 9.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 14.900 8.00
6. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 14.900 8.00
7. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 19.213 7.00
8. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 19.213 7.00
9. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 23.754 6.00
10. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 23.754 6.00
11. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 24.247 5.00
12. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 24.247 5.00
13. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
14. CARTWRIGHT, MASON CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
15. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
16. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
17. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
18. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
20. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
21. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
22. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
23. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
24. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
25. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 100.000 0.00
26. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
27. DENNIS, WALKER SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00
28. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
29. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
30. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
31. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
32. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 13.330 10.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 16.385 9.00
3. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 28.686 8.00
4. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 29.854 7.00
5. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
10. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
11. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 100.100 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 2.935 10.00
2. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 3.425 9.00
3. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 3.573 8.00
4. HUBER, TRENTON CARLSBAD, NM 4.098 7.00
5. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 4.331 6.00
6. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 7.002 5.00
7. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 9.847 4.00
8. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 12.219 3.00
9. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 12.607 2.00
10. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
11. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
12. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 8.743 9.00
2. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.718 8.00
3. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 10.915 7.00
4. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 13.352 6.00
5. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 16.748 5.00
6. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 19.055 4.00
7. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 19.834 3.00
8. STRICKLAND, HAYDEN ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. FAIR, BRAIDEN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 17.474 8.00
2. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 17.676 7.00
3. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 17.828 6.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 18.044 5.00
5. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 18.126 4.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 18.607 3.00
7. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 18.725 2.00
8. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 22.945 1.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 2.241 10.00
2. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.138 9.00
3. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 3.924 8.00
4. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 3.956 7.00
5. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 100.000 0.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
8. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
10. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 9.210 7.00
2. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 12.200 6.00
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 13.520 5.00
4. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 14.360 4.00
5. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 16.080 3.00
6. SAULSBERRY, KYE MAGADALENA, NM 17.620 2.00
7. PHILLIPS, KYLIE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOZANO, BROOKLYN LUBBOCK, TX 21.573 7.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 21.922 6.00
3. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 22.029 5.00
4. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 22.692 4.00
5. MARTINEZ, HAILEE LOVINGTON, NM 22.762 3.00
6. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 30.600 2.00
7. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U OPT. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAGBY, PAIGE CARLSBAD, NM 2.862 0.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 2.901 0.00
3. MILLER, TEAGAN ARTESIA, NM 3.005 0.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 4.658 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
6. FAIR, CHEYENNE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 8.564 10.00
2. SEGURA, EVANN STANLEY, NM 8.564 10.00
3. FIGG, COLTER CLOVIS, NM 10.475 9.00
4. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 10.475 9.00
5. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 11.879 8.00
6. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 11.879 8.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.798 7.00
8. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 13.798 7.00
9. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 14.095 6.00
10. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 14.095 0.00
11. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 14.507 5.00
12. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 14.507 5.00
13. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 14.577 4.00
14. BABB, KADIN LOVINGTON, NM 14.577 4.00
15. CARVER, CADEN ABERNATHY, TX 16.737 3.00
16. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 16.737 3.00
17. NIXON, MATTIE NARA VISA, NM 20.030 2.00
18. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 20.030 2.00
19. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 22.367 1.00
20. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 22.367 1.00
21. SASSER, LEVI LEVELLAND, TX 23.504 0.00
22. SMITH, RYLAN SMYER, TX 23.504 0.00
23. BURRIS, BRADLEY ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
24. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
25. ABEL, RYLEE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
26. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00
27. MATHIS, DAWSON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
28. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
29. MATHIS, DILLON AMISTAD, NM 100.000 0.00
30. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00
31. POWELL, HAYDEN ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00
32. WOOD, TRENT PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00
33. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
34. RUNYAN, COLTEN MELROSE, NM 100.000 0.00
35. BURTON, T.K. ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
36. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
37. FULFUR, CAMERON JAL, NM 100.000 0.00
38. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
39. BOUTWELL, BROCK CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
40. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
41. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
42. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
43. HERRINGTON, JAYDEN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
44. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00
45. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
46. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
47. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
48. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
49. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
50. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00
51. TEAGUE, TROY TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
52. HPJRA 19 & U, DRAW (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 26.469 8.00
2. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 28.631 7.00
3. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 31.939 6.00
4. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 37.717 5.00
5. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 42.412 4.00
6. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 46.223 3.00
7. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
8. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 20.156 8.00
2. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 21.484 7.00
3. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 22.509 6.00
4. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 23.023 5.00
5. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 28.778 4.00
6. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 33.139 3.00
7. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 38.657 2.00
8. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 100.000 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KIMBLE, JOSLYN CLAYTON, NM 8.090 8.00
2. GIBBONS, PEYTON BAYFIELD, CO 8.850 7.00
3. BUSBY, BRISTAL AMARILLO, TX 9.420 6.00
4. BURRIS, JASE ELIDA, NM 10.080 5.00
5. WARE, PAYZLEE TRXICO, NM 12.320 4.00
6. GILBERT, JAKE CLOVIS, NM 13.800 3.00
7. WARE, MAYCEE TEXICO, NM 16.130 2.00
8. PAREO, LOUANN PORTALES, NM 18.150 1.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 4.000 9.00
2. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 4.889 8.00
3. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 5.769 7.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
8. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 11.660 6.00
2. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 12.780 5.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 13.140 4.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 16.570 3.00
5. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 17.810 2.00
6. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 17.920 1.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 18.945 8.00
2. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 19.685 7.00
3. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 21.625 6.00
4. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
5. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
6. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00
7. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00
8. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 18.308 10.00
2. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 19.512 9.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 19.934 8.00
4. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 20.025 7.00
5. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 21.931 6.00
6. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 24.211 5.00
7. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 26.364 4.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 38.360 3.00
9. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 100.000 0.00
10. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00
2. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
3. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00
4. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 11.220 8.00
2. ADAMS, BROOKE TAHOKA, TX 13.360 7.00
3. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 14.850 6.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 15.330 5.00
5. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 16.030 4.00
6. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 20.070 3.00
7. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 25.250 2.00
8. SAULSBERRY, KENNIS MAGDALENA, NM 28.220 1.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 21.221 9.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 21.735 8.00
3. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 23.095 7.00
4. WARE, JAYCEE TEXICO, NM 24.428 6.00
5. CURRINGTON, BRISTYN (N/M) SHALLOWATER, TX 26.690 0.00
6. WILHITE, REMY CLOVIS, NM 32.643 4.00
7. STOVALL, PAISLEE CANYON, TX 32.872 3.00
8. KIMBLE, TAILYN CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00
9. STROUD, MADDY LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FIGG, CROSS CLOVIS, NM 3.636 10.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 3.836 9.00
3. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 5.536 8.00
4. SAULSBERRY, TRIP MAGDALENA, NM 10.490 7.00
5. BURNEY, CUTTER FRIONA, TX 100.000 0.00
6. CORN, TUCKER PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
7. CORN, KNOX PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00
8. POPE, CAYLEE NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00
9. BUSBY, CREED AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, LOGAN CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00
12. WEST, TATE CARLSBAD, NM 100.000 0.00