Event Leaders Listing


10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 103.00 1067.31
2. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 91.50 1053.96
3. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 75.50 546.66
4. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 56.00 187.20
5. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 55.00 156.00
6. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 51.50 365.13
7. COLE NORTHCUTT HOBBS 50.00 242.40
8. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 44.00 197.94
9. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 33.00 62.40
10. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 28.50 201.60
11. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 26.00 62.40
12. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 26.00 0.00
13. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 18.00 218.40
14. HENRY JONES SPUR 8.00 57.60
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 121.00 1491.68
2. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 110.00 974.56
3. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 93.00 807.30
4. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 68.00 225.60
5. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 67.50 0.00
6. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 67.00 163.20
7. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 60.00 62.40
8. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 53.00 0.00
9. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 50.50 0.00
10. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 40.00 352.58
11. KELTON CARVER ABERNATHY 26.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 25.00 62.40
13. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 15.00 0.00
14. HENRY JONES SPUR 6.00 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 109.00 1247.31
2. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 90.00 760.26
3. COLE NORTHCUTT HOBBS 82.00 451.53
4. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 75.00 276.00
5. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 71.00 440.34
6. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 54.00 223.20
7. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 49.00 0.00
8. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 44.00 223.20
9. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 41.00 0.00
10. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 40.00 52.80
11. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 40.00 0.00
12. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 39.00 504.36
13. HENRY JONES SPUR 4.00 0.00
14. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 3.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 119.00 1328.54
2. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 116.00 1292.23
3. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 72.00 153.60
4. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 68.00 440.48
5. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 67.00 240.87
6. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 65.00 278.40
7. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 61.00 357.60
8. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 59.00 120.00
9. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 54.00 0.00
10. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 47.00 52.80
11. MADISON RENNIE CARLSBAD 29.00 0.00
12. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 16.00 0.00
13. KELLYANNA DOSTER LEVELLAND 13.00 0.00
14. MICHELLE MOORE MIDLAND 5.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 69.00 664.50
2. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 64.00 825.60
3. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 47.00 561.60
4. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 42.00 245.70
5. MADISON RENNIE CARLSBAD 39.00 166.20
6. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 37.00 316.80
7. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 34.00 70.20
8. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 17.00 182.40
9. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 9.00 96.00
10. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 4.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 120.00 1409.40
2. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 107.00 780.78
3. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 106.00 721.02
4. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 99.00 574.80
5. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 83.00 316.80
6. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 61.00 67.20
7. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 61.00 0.00
8. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 42.00 0.00
9. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 32.00 0.00
10. MADISON RENNIE CARLSBAD 20.00 0.00
11. KELLYANNA DOSTER LEVELLAND 20.00 0.00
12. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 11.00 0.00
13. MICHELLE MOORE MIDLAND 2.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 109.00 1207.04
2. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 89.00 313.08
3. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 86.00 665.12
4. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 75.00 86.40
5. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 71.00 336.53
6. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 71.00 329.12
7. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 69.00 499.20
8. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 58.00 115.83
9. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 54.00 52.80
10. MADISON RENNIE CARLSBAD 33.00 0.00
11. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 33.00 0.00
12. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 7.00 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 109.00 1447.20
2. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 74.00 778.20
3. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 71.00 1008.00
4. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 66.00 607.50
5. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 60.50 460.80
6. RYLAN SMITH SMYER 59.00 401.40
7. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 54.00 498.90
8. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 53.00 280.50
9. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 30.00 168.30
10. LEVI SASSER LEVELLAND 29.00 129.60
11. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 26.50 21.60
12. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 26.00 129.60
13. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 26.00 172.80
14. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 24.00 0.00
15. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 19.00 129.60
16. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 19.00 0.00
17. KELTON CARVER ABERNATHY 17.00 0.00
18. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 11.00 0.00
19. MADISON RENNIE CARLSBAD 6.00 0.00
20. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 6.00 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 89.00 1235.40
2. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 81.00 1188.48
3. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 78.00 1239.60
4. RYLAN SMITH SMYER 74.00 1099.62
5. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING 43.00 693.60
6. KELTON CARVER ABERNATHY 33.00 535.20
7. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 27.00 420.00
8. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 16.00 205.20
9. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 16.00 184.80
10. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 13.00 45.60
11. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 9.00 0.00
12. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 6.00 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 95.00 1363.80
2. CREED BUSBY AMARILLO 85.00 1521.48
3. LEVI SASSER LEVELLAND 76.00 1285.74
4. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 66.00 914.88
5. COLE NORTHCUTT HOBBS 47.00 600.12
6. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 18.00 238.68
7. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 15.00 0.00
8. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 14.00 121.20
9. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 9.00 136.80
10. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 7.00 48.00
11. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 6.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 98.00 1318.92
2. WALKER DENNIS SHALLOWATER 72.00 437.04
3. HAYDEN MULLINS TATUM 68.00 642.60
4. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 57.00 210.60
5. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 56.00 365.04
6. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 50.00 0.00
7. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 49.00 280.80
8. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 36.00 0.00
9. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 18.00 86.40
10. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 17.00 0.00
11. KALYNN KIRK PORTALES 7.00 0.00
12. SAMMY BALSAMO PENASCO 5.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 101.00 1246.50
2. WALKER DENNIS SHALLOWATER 95.00 622.98
3. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 82.50 700.20
4. HAYDEN MULLINS TATUM 77.00 695.52
5. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 53.00 81.00
6. CADEN CARVER ABERNATHY 49.00 221.40
7. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 49.00 0.00
8. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 43.50 367.20
9. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 40.00 251.10
10. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 28.00 97.20
11. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 25.00 0.00
12. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 25.00 310.50
13. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 21.00 59.40
14. CAMERON FULFUR JAL 14.00 0.00
15. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 4.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN MULLINS TATUM 85.00 802.80
2. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 70.00 213.30
3. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 60.00 484.20
4. WALKER DENNIS SHALLOWATER 59.00 183.60
5. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 57.00 361.80
6. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 56.00 426.60
7. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 52.00 486.00
8. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 50.00 223.20
9. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 43.00 450.90
10. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 38.00 181.20
11. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 24.00 0.00
12. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 11.00 0.00
13. SAMMY BALSAMO PENASCO 10.00 0.00
14. KALYNN KIRK PORTALES 9.00 113.40
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CAMERON FULFUR JAL 21.00 416.40
2. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 16.00 201.60
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 94.00 1119.60
2. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 63.50 534.60
3. C J LANE NEW HOME 52.50 185.04
4. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 44.50 464.40
5. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 44.00 129.36
6. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 43.00 0.00
7. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 43.00 124.20
8. SHAYLEE NASH MULESHOE 33.00 0.00
9. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 26.00 221.40
10. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 25.50 178.20
11. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND 20.00 0.00
12. STEELEY COLLIER HERMLEIGH 7.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 59.00 664.20
2. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 58.00 859.08
3. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 56.50 612.54
4. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 28.50 176.94
5. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 25.00 183.60
6. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 22.00 145.80
7. KYE SAULSBERRY MAGADALENA 21.00 140.40
8. C J LANE NEW HOME 15.00 55.44
9. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND 6.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 85.00 1384.20
2. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 62.00 378.00
3. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 59.00 469.80
4. KYE SAULSBERRY MAGADALENA 43.00 0.00
5. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 31.00 0.00
6. C J LANE NEW HOME 31.00 86.40
7. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 27.00 184.80
8. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND 9.00 0.00
9. STEELEY COLLIER HERMLEIGH 5.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 53.00 739.80
2. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 49.00 527.04
3. C J LANE NEW HOME 48.00 135.00
4. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 40.00 245.88
5. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 39.00 135.00
6. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 25.00 206.28
7. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 22.00 226.80
8. CHRISTIE MOORE MIDLAND 14.00 97.20
9. STEELEY COLLIER HERMLEIGH 10.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 15.00 510.00
2. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 9.00 135.00
3. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 3.00 0.00
4. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 2.00 0.00
13-15 TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 107.00 1108.26
2. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 86.00 1171.44
3. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 77.00 993.18
4. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 67.00 810.00
5. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 55.00 481.86
6. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 46.00 538.56
7. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 38.00 297.00
8. WALKER DENNIS SHALLOWATER 35.00 348.30
13-15 TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 100.00 1281.72
2. CADEN CARVER ABERNATHY 88.00 950.34
3. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 78.00 669.48
4. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 55.00 845.10
5. CAMERON FULFUR JAL 41.00 572.40
6. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 23.00 197.10
7. KALYNN KIRK PORTALES 22.00 237.60
8. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 12.00 129.60
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 95.00 1163.70
2. T.K. BURTON ELIDA 93.00 705.78
3. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 90.00 558.36
4. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 83.00 784.62
5. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 48.00 95.04
6. TRENT WOOD PORTALES 47.00 440.10
7. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 29.00 0.00
8. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 27.00 0.00
9. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 27.00 0.00
10. JORDAN WILHITE CANYON 17.00 0.00
11. COLTER FIGG CLOVIS 15.00 86.40
12. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 6.00 0.00
13. KALYNN KIRK PORTALES 6.00 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 120.00 1724.82
2. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 100.00 866.16
3. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 70.00 313.20
4. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 63.00 255.12
5. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 60.00 297.00
6. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 58.00 452.70
7. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 40.50 0.00
8. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 39.00 0.00
9. CADEN CARVER ABERNATHY 37.00 64.80
10. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 31.50 0.00
11. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 28.00 0.00
12. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 23.00 259.20
13. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 14.00 0.00
14. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 6.00 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 85.00 848.70
2. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 67.00 462.06
3. T.K. BURTON ELIDA 64.00 488.70
4. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 59.00 699.78
5. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 50.00 253.80
6. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 44.00 162.00
7. JORDAN WILHITE CANYON 43.00 89.10
8. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 34.00 239.58
9. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 30.00 122.88
10. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 22.00 97.20
11. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 21.00 97.20
12. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 14.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROOKLYN LOZANO LUBBOCK 91.00 1162.08
2. MATTIE NIXON NARA VISA 73.00 365.52
3. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 70.00 525.96
4. PAIGE MAGBY CARLSBAD 54.00 97.20
5. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 48.00 384.84
6. JAYDEN HERRINGTON HOBBS 47.00 394.20
7. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 44.00 0.00
8. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 23.00 0.00
9. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 19.00 0.00
10. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 9.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 82.50 669.60
2. PAIGE MAGBY CARLSBAD 80.00 740.70
3. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 63.00 504.90
4. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 61.50 389.10
5. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 61.00 486.00
6. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 50.00 561.60
7. JAYDEN HERRINGTON HOBBS 44.00 315.90
8. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 30.00 97.20
9. KYE SAULSBERRY MAGADALENA 13.00 0.00
10. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 11.00 0.00
11. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 11.00 0.00
12. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 6.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 91.00 1411.20
2. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 63.00 258.96
3. PAIGE MAGBY CARLSBAD 60.00 379.44
4. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 53.00 151.20
5. KYE SAULSBERRY MAGADALENA 48.00 75.60
6. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 35.00 0.00
7. TEAGAN MILLER ARTESIA 23.00 237.60
8. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 6.00 0.00
9. RIETTA LYNN STEPHENS FLOYD 2.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROOKLYN LOZANO LUBBOCK 81.00 1404.00
2. MATTIE NIXON NARA VISA 60.00 486.00
3. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 50.00 198.72
4. PAIGE MAGBY CARLSBAD 46.00 110.88
5. HAILEE MARTINEZ LOVINGTON 43.00 151.20
6. JAYDEN HERRINGTON HOBBS 25.00 0.00
7. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 17.00 0.00
8. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 9.00 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. COLTER FIGG CLOVIS 85.00 1470.96
2. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 75.00 977.83
3. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 70.00 1022.65
4. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 68.00 755.19
5. MATTIE NIXON NARA VISA 61.00 554.13
6. TRENT WOOD PORTALES 61.00 996.84
7. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 52.00 540.96
8. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 45.00 547.54
9. KENDAHL WORKHEISER CLOVIS 45.00 530.29
10. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 38.00 321.30
11. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 34.00 237.42
12. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 31.00 343.83
13. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 21.00 267.84
14. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 19.00 124.20
15. JAYDEN HERRINGTON HOBBS 14.00 183.33
16. KELTON CARVER ABERNATHY 12.00 123.55
17. TREYDEN GONZALES PERALTA 7.00 97.20
19 & U TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 110.00 1947.78
2. T.K. BURTON ELIDA 72.00 726.93
3. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 70.00 930.31
4. JORDAN WILHITE CANYON 60.00 760.33
5. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 53.00 414.45
6. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 50.00 659.88
7. CADEN CARVER ABERNATHY 46.00 467.38
8. CAMERON FULFUR JAL 45.00 610.72
9. COLE NORTHCUTT HOBBS 44.00 468.42
10. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 42.00 517.32
11. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 39.00 268.65
12. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 29.00 296.73
13. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 6.00 37.80
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 70.00 453.60
2. BRISTAL BUSBY AMARILLO 67.00 475.20
3. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 66.00 293.40
4. JASE BURRIS ELIDA 64.00 423.00
5. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 41.00 86.40
6. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 33.00 0.00
7. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 20.00 86.40
8. MAKENNA NUNN ALAMOGORDO 14.00 0.00
9. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 3.00 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 94.00 951.30
2. BRISTAL BUSBY AMARILLO 78.00 442.80
3. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 70.00 317.70
4. JASE BURRIS ELIDA 60.00 122.40
5. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 31.00 0.00
6. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 25.00 0.00
7. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 23.00 0.00
8. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 17.00 0.00
9. MAKENNA NUNN ALAMOGORDO 12.00 0.00
10. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 7.00 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 80.00 675.00
2. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 77.00 581.40
3. BRISTAL BUSBY AMARILLO 59.00 241.20
4. JASE BURRIS ELIDA 57.00 147.60
5. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 56.00 172.80
6. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 20.00 0.00
7. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 16.00 0.00
8. MAKENNA NUNN ALAMOGORDO 9.00 0.00
9. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 5.00 0.00
10. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 3.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING 89.00 960.00
2. CREED BUSBY AMARILLO 77.00 554.40
3. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 60.00 424.20
4. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 50.00 180.00
5. KNOX CORN PLAINS 30.00 128.40
6. TYAN GONZALES PERALTA 30.00 81.60
7. TRIP SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 29.00 113.40
8. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 23.00 84.00
9. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 20.00 75.60
10. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 19.00 113.40
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING 73.00 654.78
2. CREED BUSBY AMARILLO 63.00 361.20
3. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 62.00 673.26
4. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 46.00 100.80
5. TRIP SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 37.00 0.00
6. TYAN GONZALES PERALTA 24.00 99.96
7. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 21.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING 88.00 966.06
2. CREED BUSBY AMARILLO 57.00 512.40
3. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 47.00 368.22
4. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 44.00 67.20
5. TRIP SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 38.00 344.40
6. KNOX CORN PLAINS 36.00 149.04
7. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 19.00 55.08
8. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 18.00 75.60
9. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 18.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 101.00 1077.12
2. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 93.00 559.44
3. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 87.00 858.84
4. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 81.00 0.00
5. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 65.00 75.60
6. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 40.00 0.00
7. MADDY STROUD LUBBOCK 34.00 0.00
8. PAISLEE STOVALL CANYON 34.00 0.00
9. KENNIS SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 19.00 0.00
10. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 6.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 38.00 939.00
2. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 24.00 147.00
3. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 4.00 84.00
4. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 3.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 88.00 995.40
2. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 75.00 645.96
3. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 65.00 294.00
4. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 57.00 42.84
5. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 45.00 0.00
6. MADDY STROUD LUBBOCK 25.00 0.00
7. KENNIS SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 19.00 0.00
8. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 3.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 68.00 608.04
2. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 59.00 472.92
3. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 57.00 432.60
4. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 52.00 280.32
5. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 48.00 137.52
6. MADDY STROUD LUBBOCK 25.00 0.00
7. PAISLEE STOVALL CANYON 20.00 0.00
8. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 16.00 75.60
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 92.00 1018.05
2. CREED BUSBY AMARILLO 79.00 687.15
3. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING 70.00 721.65
4. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 56.00 323.40
5. TRIP SAULSBERRY MAGDALENA 54.00 155.40
6. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 34.00 281.55
7. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 27.00 136.50
8. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 19.00 0.00
9. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 9.00 69.30
10. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 7.00 0.00
11. KNOX CORN PLAINS 7.00 0.00
12. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 6.00 0.00