Event Leaders Listing


10-12 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 32.00 256.80
2. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 23.00 136.80
3. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 23.00 259.20
4. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 22.00 38.40
5. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 22.00 180.00
6. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 21.00 148.80
7. TREYDEN GONZALES STANLEY 20.00 333.60
8. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 18.00 0.00
9. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 17.00 139.20
10. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 16.00 132.00
11. TRIP SAULSBERRY MELROSE 14.00 38.40
12. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 12.00 115.20
13. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 11.00 0.00
14. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 11.00 108.00
15. TYAN GONZALES STANLEY 1.00 0.00
10-12 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 46.00 343.20
2. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 38.00 345.60
3. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 33.00 223.20
4. TREYDEN GONZALES STANLEY 29.00 350.40
5. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 27.00 139.20
6. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 27.00 52.80
7. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 25.00 57.60
8. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 24.00 0.00
9. TYAN GONZALES STANLEY 22.00 0.00
10. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 18.00 0.00
11. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 8.00 0.00
10-12 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 41.00 297.60
2. TREYDEN GONZALES STANLEY 38.00 518.40
3. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 30.00 62.40
4. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 26.00 240.00
5. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 25.00 0.00
6. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 24.00 256.80
7. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 23.00 163.20
8. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 17.00 144.00
9. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 13.00 93.60
10. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 11.00 0.00
11. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 7.00 0.00
12. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 5.00 0.00
13. TRIP SAULSBERRY MELROSE 5.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 25.00 364.80
2. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 24.00 235.20
3. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 16.00 96.00
4. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 10.00 0.00
5. ADDISON WALTON LITTLEFIED 7.00 0.00
6. SOPHIE JONES ROSWELL 3.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 22.00 470.40
2. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 9.00 57.60
3. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 7.00 96.00
4. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 5.00 120.00
10-12 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 29.00 388.80
2. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 27.00 312.00
3. ADDISON WALTON LITTLEFIED 24.00 86.40
4. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 20.00 124.80
5. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 12.00 0.00
6. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 8.00 0.00
7. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 7.00 0.00
8. SOPHIE JONES ROSWELL 6.00 0.00
10-12 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 31.00 379.20
2. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 21.00 177.60
3. BAYE BOUTWELL CLINT 15.00 177.60
4. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 13.00 0.00
5. SOPHIE JONES ROSWELL 13.00 57.60
6. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 8.00 0.00
7. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 7.00 0.00
10-12 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 35.00 408.00
2. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 31.00 240.00
3. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 29.00 348.00
4. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 27.00 367.20
5. TREYDEN GONZALES STANLEY 26.00 326.40
6. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 24.00 86.40
7. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 21.00 122.40
8. TYAN GONZALES STANLEY 17.00 204.00
9. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 14.00 40.80
10. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 11.00 0.00
11. TATE WEST CARLSBAD 9.00 0.00
12. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 7.00 40.80
13. CAYLEE POPE NARA VISA 5.00 0.00
14. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 4.00 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 47.00 768.00
2. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 31.00 249.60
3. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 25.00 465.60
4. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 17.00 148.80
5. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 6.50 0.00
12U TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 48.00 811.20
2. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 30.00 206.40
3. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 17.00 148.80
4. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 16.00 249.60
5. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 9.00 216.00
6. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 6.50 0.00
13-15 BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 45.00 685.80
2. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 42.00 340.20
3. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 38.00 159.30
4. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 32.00 278.10
5. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 26.00 332.10
6. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 24.00 0.00
7. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 20.00 391.50
8. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 16.00 121.50
9. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 16.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 13.00 0.00
11. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 11.00 0.00
12. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 10.00 121.50
13. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 9.00 0.00
14. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 7.00 0.00
15. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 3.00 0.00
16. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 3.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 38.00 348.30
2. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 27.00 407.70
3. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 26.00 337.50
4. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 25.00 183.60
5. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 22.50 334.80
6. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 22.00 0.00
7. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 22.00 91.80
8. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 21.50 334.80
9. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 21.00 97.20
10. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 21.00 172.80
11. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 17.50 220.05
12. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 12.50 128.25
13. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 12.00 43.20
14. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 9.00 0.00
15. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 6.00 0.00
16. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 5.00 0.00
17. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 5.00 0.00
18. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 4.00 0.00
13-15 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 57.00 990.90
2. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 29.00 229.50
3. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 25.00 326.70
4. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 23.00 45.90
5. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 23.00 129.60
6. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 21.00 224.10
7. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 20.00 0.00
8. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 18.00 172.80
9. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 17.00 121.50
10. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 16.00 145.80
11. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 15.00 137.70
12. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 14.00 0.00
13. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 12.00 129.60
14. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 11.00 45.90
15. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 10.00 0.00
16. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 10.00 0.00
17. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 3.00 0.00
13-15 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 16.00 378.00
2. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 4.00 81.00
3. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 3.00 0.00
4. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 2.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 50.00 610.20
2. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 38.00 467.10
3. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 34.00 234.90
4. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 34.00 159.30
5. CROSS KOEHLER CANYON 27.00 405.00
6. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 21.00 378.00
7. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 20.00 105.30
8. C J LANE NEW HOME 17.00 232.20
9. ADDISON KINSER CAPITAN 14.00 0.00
10. MCKINZEE SHIVER STANLEY 9.00 0.00
11. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 8.00 0.00
12. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 8.00 0.00
13. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 7.00 0.00
14. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 6.00 0.00
15. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 5.00 0.00
16. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 4.00 0.00
17. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 3.00 0.00
18. TIFFANY MCCORMICK ARTESIA 3.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 48.00 664.20
2. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 35.00 367.20
3. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 25.00 105.30
4. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 24.00 108.00
5. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 17.00 167.40
6. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 13.00 0.00
7. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 10.00 175.50
8. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 8.00 59.40
9. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 7.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 55.00 891.00
2. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 38.00 75.60
3. C J LANE NEW HOME 32.00 0.00
4. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 23.00 0.00
5. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 23.00 86.40
6. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 20.00 0.00
7. MCKINZEE SHIVER STANLEY 18.00 216.00
8. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 15.00 0.00
9. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 13.00 0.00
10. ADDISON KINSER CAPITAN 12.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 41.00 469.80
2. CROSS KOEHLER CANYON 35.00 364.50
3. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 34.00 175.50
4. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 34.00 186.30
5. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 30.00 229.50
6. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 25.00 121.50
7. C J LANE NEW HOME 24.00 202.50
8. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 20.00 0.00
9. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 19.00 0.00
10. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 16.00 97.20
11. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 16.00 81.00
12. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 12.00 81.00
13. MCKINZEE SHIVER STANLEY 3.00 0.00
14. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 1.00 0.00
13-15 GIRLS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 21.00 432.00
2. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 15.00 162.00
3. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 14.00 0.00
4. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 12.00 64.80
5. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 11.00 232.20
13-15 TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 48.00 534.60
2. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 35.00 475.20
3. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 31.00 302.40
4. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 20.00 172.80
5. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 19.00 302.40
6. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 18.00 302.40
7. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 18.00 291.60
8. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 15.00 135.00
9. CASTIN VICKREY CLOVIS 10.00 0.00
10. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 8.00 86.40
11. KYLIE PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 7.00 43.20
13-15 TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 59.00 750.60
2. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 51.00 664.20
3. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 26.00 345.60
4. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 23.00 237.60
5. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 19.00 86.40
6. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 18.00 302.40
7. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 10.00 172.80
8. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 7.00 43.20
9. LYVAN GONZALEZ HOBBS 7.00 43.20
10. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 5.00 0.00
11. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 4.00 0.00
19 & U BOYS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 42.00 369.90
2. BRODY RANKIN ROARING SRINGS 34.00 334.80
3. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 33.00 213.30
4. TRENT WOOD PORTALES 29.00 399.60
5. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 27.00 297.00
6. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 26.00 0.00
7. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 25.00 108.00
8. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 17.00 0.00
9. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 12.00 0.00
10. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 12.00 0.00
11. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 11.00 0.00
12. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 7.00 0.00
13. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 6.00 0.00
19 & U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 49.00 513.00
2. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 37.00 437.40
3. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 30.00 237.60
4. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 29.00 218.70
5. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 21.00 0.00
6. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 21.00 81.00
7. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 17.00 186.30
8. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 17.00 0.00
9. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 16.00 175.50
10. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 15.00 0.00
11. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 10.00 0.00
12. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 10.00 202.50
13. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 5.00 0.00
14. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 5.00 0.00
15. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 4.00 0.00
19 & U BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 47.00 739.80
2. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 29.00 383.40
3. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 23.00 75.60
4. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 18.00 0.00
5. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 12.00 0.00
6. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 8.00 97.20
7. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 6.00 0.00
8. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 5.00 0.00
9. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 4.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 23.00 442.80
2. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 16.00 64.80
3. ADDISON KINSER CAPITAN 13.00 189.00
4. C J LANE NEW HOME 12.00 172.80
5. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 12.00 0.00
6. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 11.00 75.60
7. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 7.00 0.00
8. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 6.00 0.00
9. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 4.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 35.00 248.40
2. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 30.00 442.80
3. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 15.00 243.00
4. KYE SAULSBERRY MELROSE 11.00 0.00
5. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 10.00 0.00
6. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 8.00 0.00
7. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 7.00 0.00
8. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 4.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 21.00 567.00
2. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 9.00 0.00
3. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 5.00 0.00
4. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 2.00 0.00
19 & U GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 18.00 243.00
2. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 16.00 324.00
3. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 4.00 0.00
4. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 1.00 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING (HD)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BRODY RANKIN ROARING SRINGS 37.00 692.55
2. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 33.00 351.00
3. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 31.00 407.70
4. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 26.00 307.80
5. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 24.00 332.10
6. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 18.00 291.60
7. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 18.00 324.00
8. TRENT WOOD PORTALES 17.00 315.90
9. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 14.00 59.40
10. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 11.00 93.15
11. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 9.00 59.40
12. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 8.00 118.80
13. LYVAN GONZALEZ HOBBS 8.00 124.20
14. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 4.00 0.00
19 & U TEAM ROPING (HL)
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 47.00 870.75
2. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 42.00 545.40
3. BRODY RANKIN ROARING SRINGS 23.00 307.80
4. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 22.00 291.60
5. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 21.00 259.20
6. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 18.00 148.50
7. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 17.00 315.90
8. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 14.00 59.40
9. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 11.00 124.20
10. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 8.00 118.80
11. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 7.00 93.15
12. LYVAN GONZALEZ HOBBS 7.00 97.20
6 & U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. EMMA ARMSTRONG BORGER 50.00 504.00
2. HADLEY FUQUA LOVINGTON 36.00 203.40
3. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 35.00 0.00
4. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 34.00 226.80
5. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 30.00 79.20
6. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 30.00 0.00
7. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 25.00 0.00
8. TINLEY HIGGINS ROSWELL 19.00 0.00
9. MAKENNA NUNN SEMINOLE 17.00 99.00
10. TRYSTAN CROW DIMMITT 15.00 39.60
11. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 15.00 0.00
12. QUINN KING ACKERLY 5.00 0.00
13. KIMBER RILEY HOBBS 5.00 0.00
6 & UNDER BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 55.00 396.00
2. EMMA ARMSTRONG BORGER 38.00 316.80
3. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 35.00 108.00
4. HADLEY FUQUA LOVINGTON 35.00 59.40
5. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 28.00 111.60
6. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 26.00 39.60
7. TINLEY HIGGINS ROSWELL 19.00 0.00
8. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 18.00 0.00
9. QUINN KING ACKERLY 18.00 0.00
10. MAKENNA NUNN SEMINOLE 17.00 99.00
11. TRYSTAN CROW DIMMITT 14.00 39.60
12. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 9.00 0.00
13. KIMBER RILEY HOBBS 8.00 0.00
6 & UNDER GOAT RIBBON PULLING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 54.00 424.80
2. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 48.00 198.00
3. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 46.00 190.80
4. EMMA ARMSTRONG BORGER 45.00 316.80
5. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 32.00 0.00
6. HADLEY FUQUA LOVINGTON 29.00 0.00
7. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 14.00 0.00
8. MAKENNA NUNN SEMINOLE 13.00 39.60
9. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 12.00 0.00
10. KIMBER RILEY HOBBS 11.00 0.00
11. TRYSTAN CROW DIMMITT 10.00 0.00
12. QUINN KING ACKERLY 8.00 0.00
13. TINLEY HIGGINS ROSWELL 7.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 23.00 315.00
2. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 11.00 168.00
3. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 9.00 105.00
4. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 4.00 0.00
5. KNOX CORN PLAINS 2.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 20.00 315.00
2. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 19.00 63.00
3. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 19.00 105.00
4. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 15.00 105.00
5. KNOX CORN PLAINS 6.00 0.00
7-9 BOYS RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 17.00 105.00
2. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 14.00 210.00
3. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 9.00 105.00
4. KNOX CORN PLAINS 8.00 168.00
5. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 4.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 51.00 621.60
2. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 35.00 142.80
3. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 31.00 0.00
4. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 27.00 100.80
5. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 27.00 151.20
6. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 25.00 0.00
7. JESSI HIGGINS ROSWELL 23.00 75.60
8. KYNLEE WEBER CARLSBAD 18.00 0.00
9. BRISTOL SHIVER STANLEY 1.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 6.00 126.00
7-9 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 56.00 604.80
2. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 42.00 285.60
3. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 36.00 84.00
4. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 34.00 0.00
5. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 30.00 159.60
6. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 29.00 84.00
7. KYNLEE WEBER CARLSBAD 27.00 0.00
8. JESSI HIGGINS ROSWELL 18.00 0.00
9. CENLEY POPE NARA VISA 8.00 0.00
10. BRISTOL SHIVER STANLEY 3.00 0.00
7-9 GIRLS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 52.00 399.00
2. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 48.00 369.60
3. JESSI HIGGINS ROSWELL 35.00 113.40
4. PEYTON GIBBONS BAYFIELD 32.00 210.00
5. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 28.00 0.00
6. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 27.00 126.00
7. KYNLEE WEBER CARLSBAD 25.00 0.00
8. JOSLYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 23.00 0.00
9. BRISTOL SHIVER STANLEY 9.00 0.00
10. CENLEY POPE NARA VISA 9.00 0.00
7-9 STEER BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 18.00 151.20
2. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 16.00 151.20
3. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 11.50 138.60
4. KNOX CORN PLAINS 6.00 126.00
5. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 5.50 63.00
6. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 4.00 0.00