All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls 7-9
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. ANISTYN ABEL HOBBS 201.50 2355.60
2. TAILYN KIMBLE CLAYTON 117.00 756.00
3. PEYTON GIBBONS (R) BAYFIELD 101.00 352.80
4. REMY WILHITE CLOVIS 95.00 84.00
5. JAYCEE WARE TEXICO 84.00 436.80
6. JOSLYN KIMBLE (R) CLAYTON 77.00 84.00
7. JESSI HIGGINS ROSWELL 76.00 189.00
8. KYNLEE WEBER (R) CARLSBAD 70.00 0.00
9. CENLEY POPE (R) NARA VISA 17.00 0.00
10. BRISTOL SHIVER STANLEY 13.00 0.00
Boys 7-9
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CHANCE ANDERSON CLARENDON 79.50 1051.80
2. HAYDEN FUQUA LOVINGTON 72.00 682.20
3. LOGAN PHILLIPS CARLSBAD 50.00 382.20
4. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 32.00 210.00
5. KNOX CORN PLAINS 22.00 294.00
6 & UNDER
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. PAYZLEE WARE TRXICO 137.00 820.80
2. EMMA ARMSTRONG BORGER 133.00 1137.60
3. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 117.00 536.40
4. TREVIN KIMBLE CLAYTON 106.00 298.80
5. HADLEY FUQUA LOVINGTON 100.00 262.80
6. MAYCEE WARE TEXICO 68.00 118.80
7. LOUANN PAREO PORTALES 62.00 0.00
8. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 56.00 0.00
9. MAKENNA NUNN SEMINOLE 47.00 237.60
10. TINLEY HIGGINS ROSWELL 45.00 0.00
11. TRYSTAN CROW DIMMITT 39.00 79.20
12. QUINN KING ACKERLY 31.00 0.00
13. KIMBER RILEY HOBBS 24.00 0.00
Girls 19 & U
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 112.00 2184.30
2. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 40.00 248.40
3. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 25.00 567.00
4. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 18.00 0.00
5. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 18.00 243.00
6. HAYDEN WEST CARLSBAD 16.00 64.80
7. RYLEE STRICKLAND ARTESIA 16.00 0.00
8. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 14.00 0.00
9. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 14.00 59.40
10. ADDISON KINSER CAPITAN 13.00 189.00
11. CHEYENNE FAIR CARLSBAD 13.00 0.00
12. C J LANE NEW HOME 12.00 172.80
13. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 11.00 75.60
14. KYE SAULSBERRY MELROSE 11.00 0.00
15. JACEE BURNEY FRIONA 8.00 0.00
16. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 5.00 0.00
Boys 19 & U
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 183.00 2363.85
2. BRODY RANKIN ROARING SRINGS 94.00 1524.15
3. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 81.00 437.40
4. KYAN WILHITE CLOVIS 79.00 621.00
5. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 71.00 531.90
6. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 52.00 294.30
7. HAYDEN POWELL ROGERS 50.00 637.20
8. TRENT WOOD PORTALES 46.00 715.50
9. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 43.00 113.40
10. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 39.00 174.15
11. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 38.00 351.00
12. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 35.00 456.30
13. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 33.00 545.40
14. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 29.00 186.30
15. KADIN BABB LOVINGTON 27.00 378.00
16. CROSS FIGG CLOVIS 26.00 410.40
17. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 22.00 175.50
18. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 22.00 291.60
19. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 19.00 0.00
20. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 19.00 259.20
21. BRAXTON MCKINLEY LAS CRUCES 17.00 0.00
22. LYVAN GONZALEZ HOBBS 15.00 221.40
23. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 13.00 97.20
24. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 12.00 0.00
25. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 11.00 93.15
26. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 10.00 202.50
27. BROCK BOUTWELL CLINT 9.00 59.40
28. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 8.00 0.00
29. CUTTER BURNEY FRIONA 8.00 118.80
30. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 6.00 0.00
31. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 5.00 0.00
Girls 13-15
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. RYLEE ABEL HOBBS 211.00 3169.80
2. RYLEE STRICKLAND (R) ARTESIA 162.00 1285.20
3. JACEE BURNEY (R) FRIONA 134.00 1009.80
4. CASTIN VICKREY (R) CLOVIS 124.00 664.20
5. KYLIE PHILLIPS (R) CARLSBAD 75.00 202.50
6. C J LANE NEW HOME 73.00 434.70
7. CROSS KOEHLER CANYON 62.00 769.50
8. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 60.00 337.50
9. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 59.00 229.50
10. EVANN SEGURA STANLEY 54.00 669.60
11. CADENCE SMITH (R) TEXICO 40.00 256.50
12. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 34.00 97.20
13. MCKINZEE SHIVER STANLEY 30.00 216.00
14. HAYDEN WEST (R) CARLSBAD 28.00 0.00
15. ADDISON KINSER (R) CAPITAN 26.00 0.00
16. MACKENZIE COHAN ROPESVILLE 23.00 81.00
17. ABBY MORRIS CAPITAN 11.00 0.00
18. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 9.00 0.00
19. TIFFANY MCCORMICK ARTESIA 3.00 0.00
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 147.00 2151.90
2. SHANE SMITH HOBBS 108.00 1282.50
3. DILLON MATHIS AMISTAD 105.00 920.70
4. COLTEN RUNYAN MELROSE 103.00 1377.00
5. WALKER DENNIS PORTALES 98.00 596.70
6. GUNNAR TIPTON (R) DORA 96.00 1323.00
7. BRAXTON MCKINLEY (R) LAS CRUCES 88.00 880.20
8. KYAN WILHITE (R) CLOVIS 80.50 823.50
9. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 75.00 569.70
10. TRENTON HUBER CARLSBAD 65.50 214.65
11. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 60.50 387.45
12. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 54.00 361.80
13. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 45.00 453.60
14. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 42.50 456.30
15. BROCK BOUTWELL (R) CLINT 38.00 302.40
16. MASON CARTWRIGHT CARLSBAD 35.00 334.80
17. MORGAN ADAMS TAOS 16.00 0.00
18. BRAIDEN FAIR (R) CARLSBAD 13.00 86.40
19. LYVAN GONZALEZ HOBBS 7.00 43.20
Girls 10-12
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. JORGIA NIXON NARA VISA 149.00 1790.40
2. HAYSLEE FAIR CARLSBAD 62.00 480.00
3. CALLIE LOZANO LUBBOCK 56.00 744.00
4. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 36.00 369.60
5. BAYE BOUTWELL (R) CLINT 33.00 177.60
6. CAYLEE POPE (R) NARA VISA 32.00 96.00
7. ADDISON WALTON LITTLEFIED 31.00 86.40
8. SOPHIE JONES ROSWELL 22.00 57.60
9. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS 14.00 0.00
Boys 10-12
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. MYLES NIXON NARA VISA 152.00 1070.40
2. DAWSON MATHIS AMISTAD 135.00 1485.60
3. TREYDEN GONZALES STANLEY 113.00 1528.80
4. HAYDEN STRICKLAND ARTESIA 107.00 727.20
5. CADEN ANDERSON CLARENDON 104.00 441.60
6. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 81.00 583.20
7. MACEN SEGURA STANLEY 79.00 772.80
8. CUTTER BURNEY (R) FRIONA 78.50 424.80
9. CROSS FIGG (R) CLOVIS 70.00 1159.20
10. TUCKER CORN (R) PLAINS 55.00 115.20
11. HOLDEN PERSER TATUM 52.00 201.60
12. SAVINO FRANK (R) FLOYD 47.00 201.60
13. TATE WEST (R) CARLSBAD 46.00 180.00
14. TYAN GONZALES (R) STANLEY 40.00 204.00
15. TRIP SAULSBERRY MELROSE 19.00 38.40