All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls 7-9
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. PAYZLEE WARE (R) TEXICO 360.00 3486.00
2. RYLEE OBORNY FARWELL 287.00 2064.30
3. MAYCEE WARE (R) TEXICO 270.00 1604.40
4. BRENLYNN EHRENBERG ANDREWS 225.00 991.20
5. STELLA ARMSTRONG ANDREWS 213.00 327.60
6. KENNEDY HINTZ (R) ELIDA 195.00 352.80
7. AVA ARMSTRONG ANDREWS 131.00 323.40
8. FAITH FORAKER LUBBOCK 129.00 285.60
9. LOUANN PAREO (R) PORTALES 119.00 176.40
10. KENLEY LEWIS (R) CLOVIS 101.00 0.00
11. BRINLEE ESHELMAN MELROSE 84.00 0.00
12. ANDREA O'NEIL FARWELL 70.00 170.10
Boys 7-9
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. TYCE SPIVA (R) VEGA 312.00 2873.40
2. JASE BURRIS ELIDA 285.00 2660.70
3. JAX JAMESON TATUM 217.00 2026.50
4. CUTTER JEWKES KRESS 207.00 1597.20
5. KASEN MAY FT SUMNER 191.00 1864.80
6. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 146.00 697.20
7. RANDEN RILEY (R) ARTESIA 91.00 298.20
8. KASON HARRIS (R) CANYON 84.00 298.20
9. JETT JAMESON TATUM 79.00 310.80
6 & UNDER
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. HADLEY WHEELER LOVINGTON 328.00 2154.60
2. TEAGAN HOUSTON SEMINOLE 322.00 1704.60
3. ADDIE PARSONS LOVING 281.00 1800.00
4. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 228.00 1009.80
5. REESE WIDENER ROSWELL 219.00 869.40
6. PEYTON FRANK FLOYD 191.00 234.00
7. LYDIA BOHANNON CLOVIS 165.00 232.20
8. BRYSON VANDIVER LUBBOCK 162.00 381.60
9. MACKLYND BOHLENDER AMARILLO 128.00 0.00
10. CROSS MASON ADRIAN 95.00 0.00
11. KYNLEE HARRIS CANYON 79.00 82.80
12. PRESLEY ESHLEMAN MELROSE 79.00 0.00
13. HECTOR ORTEGA CARLSBAD 36.00 46.80
14. ALI AUTREY (R) ABILENE 10.00 685.80
15. HOPE BALOG BIG SPRING 9.00 89.10
16. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 8.00 669.60
17. MADISON CLARK HEREFORD 7.00 162.00
18. MADISON HODGES (R) CLOVIS 6.00 0.00
19. JACLYN MCNEELY LUBBOCK 5.00 507.60
20. HELEN ORTEGA CARLSBAD 3.00 0.00
Girls 19 & U
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. MCKAYLA SUTTON ANDREWS 288.00 3283.20
2. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 235.00 1279.80
3. CHARLEY OBORNY FARWELL 180.00 804.60
4. ALI TERRY PORTALES 168.00 205.20
5. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 148.00 1279.80
6. CARLEE HALL WOLFFORTH 134.00 807.30
7. JACLYN MCNEELY LUBBOCK 130.00 1139.40
8. HOPE BALOG BIG SPRING 129.00 1017.90
9. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 125.00 545.40
10. C J LANE NEW HOME 122.00 839.70
11. ALI AUTREY ABILENE 108.00 1080.00
12. MADISON CLARK HEREFORD 107.00 707.40
13. LINDSAY TIBBS FT SUMNER 103.00 542.70
14. SHAYLEE NASH MULESHOE 87.00 48.60
15. GRETCHEN PROCTOR LAMESA 84.50 342.90
16. ACEY AUTRY ABILENE 71.00 429.30
17. KINZER SIMMONS LUBBOCK 63.00 656.10
18. MICAH ARNOLD HOBBS 50.00 275.40
19. SKYLER JOBE MIDLAND 48.00 243.00
20. CASTIN VICKREY ADRIAN 47.00 253.80
21. SADIE REDDIN ABERNATHY 46.00 162.00
22. MADISYN SCARBOROUGH LUBBOCK 35.50 89.10
23. AVERY HENARD TATUM 32.00 178.20
24. KOLBI HENARD TATUM 28.00 97.20
25. AUDREY MCELWEE LAMESA 26.00 0.00
26. TORI PENROD CLOVIS 23.00 0.00
27. SAMMI OSBORN FORT SUMNER 20.00 0.00
28. SCARLETT GILBERT CLOVIS 16.00 0.00
29. KINLEY TERRY LUBBOCK 14.00 43.20
30. KELTON CAMPBELL LOVINGTON 13.00 145.80
31. REEGAN KINSEY CLOVIS 9.00 0.00
32. PAYZLEE WARE TEXICO 9.00 0.00
33. LACEY VICTOR ELIDA 6.00 0.00
Boys 19 & U
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 189.00 3113.10
2. BOWDY NEECE PORTALES 188.00 1636.20
3. TROY TEAGUE TEXICO 155.00 1325.70
4. COLT MASON ADRIAN 134.00 1917.00
5. HAGEN SPIVA VEGA 116.00 1320.30
6. TRISTON LEWIS CLOVIS 79.00 448.20
7. BRADLEY BURRIS ELIDA 67.00 688.50
8. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 55.00 310.50
9. KADEN MAY FT SUMNER 46.00 675.00
10. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 41.00 402.30
11. JAX JAMESON TATUM 38.00 0.00
12. JETT JAMESON TATUM 32.00 97.20
13. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 15.00 59.40
14. RENO SCRIBNER EDGEWOOD 13.00 162.00
15. NATHAN ALEXANDER LOVINGTON 13.00 97.20
16. MADDUX SIERRA ROPESVILLE 12.00 27.00
17. KASEN MAY FT SUMNER 10.00 162.00
18. JAKE GILBERT CLOVIS 10.00 0.00
19. CIMARRON ZEPATA HOBBS 6.00 0.00
20. KNOX CORN PLAINS 5.00 0.00
Girls 13-15
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. CASTIN VICKREY ADRIAN 344.50 3558.60
2. HAYSLEE FAIR (R) CARLSBAD 321.50 2478.60
3. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 251.00 1495.80
4. JAYDA GOODSON CLOVIS 206.00 615.60
5. KYRIAN PHILLIPS ELIDA 201.00 1206.90
6. ALI AUTREY (R) ABILENE 166.50 1760.40
7. PAIGE CHOWNING IDALOU 152.00 97.20
8. CACIE SHERBURNE (R) PORTALES 133.00 210.60
9. HANNAH DRAGER ODESSA 108.00 75.60
10. AVERY HENARD TATUM 103.00 1069.20
11. BROOKLYN HODGES (R) CLOVIS 87.00 172.80
12. CHLOE JONES LUBBOCK 50.00 205.20
13. AUDREY MCELWEE (R) LAMESA 46.00 145.80
14. ADDISON WALTON LITTLEFIELD 15.00 105.30
15. GENTRY SAMMONS (R) ABILEN 8.00 81.00
Boys 13-15
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. GUNNAR TIPTON DORA 303.00 3318.30
2. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 242.50 3874.50
3. KADEN MAY FT SUMNER 195.00 1879.20
4. BRADLEY BURRIS (R) ELIDA 174.50 1455.30
5. NATHAN ALEXANDER LOVINGTON 97.00 702.00
6. BRALEY CHAPMAN LUBBOCK 67.50 804.60
7. BRAIDEN FAIR CARLSBAD 54.50 437.40
8. SLADE THOMPSON (R) PORTALES 53.00 243.00
9. RENO SCRIBNER EDGEWOOD 38.00 356.40
10. HARDY OSBORN FOR SUMNER 17.00 108.00
Girls 10-12
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. BROOKE ADAMS TAHOKA 273.00 2863.20
2. JAYCEE WARE (R) TEXICO 257.00 1600.80
3. LETTIE CHAPMAN LUBBOCK 245.00 1574.40
4. BRITTLEIGH WILLIAMS ANDREWS 228.00 1082.40
5. GRETCHEN PROCTOR LAMESA 186.00 1545.60
6. MICAH ARNOLD HOBBS 182.00 1512.00
7. ACEY AUTRY ABILENE 158.00 1420.80
8. RYLEE WILSON (R) ANDREWS 130.00 448.80
9. GREELEY GOODSON (R) CLOVIS 120.00 139.20
10. LACEY VICTOR (R) ELIDA 112.00 201.60
11. MAKAYLEE MERRITT LUBBOCK 103.00 537.60
12. BROOKLYN DRAGER (R) ODESSA 97.00 139.20
13. KADY OSBURN (R) PORTALES 94.00 345.60
14. MAKENNA MERRITT LUBBOCK 86.00 144.00
15. SADIE REDDIN ABERNATHY 62.00 288.00
16. KOLBI HENARD (R) TATUM 53.00 508.80
17. JESSIE MCELWEE LAMESA 46.00 376.80
18. SHANLEY THOMPSON (R) PORTALES 35.00 57.60
19. MIKAYLA BRICKER PORTALES 29.00 0.00
Boys 10-12
Place Member Name City Points $$ Won
1. COLT MASON ADRIAN 508.00 5745.60
2. HAGEN SPIVA VEGA 480.00 5824.80
3. HAYDEN WHEELER LOVINGTON 366.00 2368.80
4. SAVINO FRANK FLOYD 275.00 1579.20
5. KAYDEN SHERBURNE PORTALES 258.00 1411.20
6. CIMARRON ZEPATA HOBBS 225.00 1056.00
7. MADDUX SIERRA ROPESVILLE 119.00 345.60
8. KNOX CORN (R) PLAINS 46.00 192.00
9. TUCKER CORN PLAINS 46.00 292.80
10. KAEL BESSIRE LAMESA 45.00 0.00
11. KONNER EHRENBERG ANDREWS 29.00 0.00
12. ETHAN TIBBS FORT SUMNER 23.00 484.80
13. TRISTEN FORAKER LUBBOCK 17.00 86.40
14. CAYETANO TRUJILO (R) LUBBOCK 7.00 0.00