Scores Listing for Woodward April Sun(04/24/2022-Woodward)

Scores Listing for Woodward April Sun(Woodward)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 17.942 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.136 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 18.149 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.147 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 19.287 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.712 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 20.313 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 20.327 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, SHAWN 20.647 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 20.755 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 21.296 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STOLL, HAZE 22.479 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HACK, PIPER 22.684 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 23.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. COOK, RYDER 24.596 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHULTZ, AVA 28.494 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 31.295 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AMIRA 32.845 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUPERRON, TRINITY 33.181 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, CALLYN 35.496 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 61.987 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SMITH, CHANNING 77.278 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 8.0 11.00 11.00 69.60
2. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 7.0 9.50 9.50 51.60
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 7.0 9.50 9.50 51.60
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 5.0 8.00 8.00 33.60
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
6. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
7. HACK, PIPER 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
8. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LYLE, CASH 1.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 1.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BUCHANAN, CLETA 1.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PARSON, RANSOM 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 6.960 11.00 11.00 111.00
2. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 7.730 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 7.850 9.00 9.00 73.00
4. HACK, PIPER 8.480 8.00 8.00 54.00
5. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.600 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.160 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 9.450 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STOLL, HAZE 9.480 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 9.680 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. POLLOCK, GUY 9.680 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 10.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COOK, RYDER 10.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOOS, BRINLY 10.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KAMDYN 10.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. AMSLER, HENLEY 10.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHULTZ, AVA 11.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 11.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 11.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 12.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, SHAWN 12.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SCHULTZ, RHETT 13.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SMITH, CHANNING 13.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DUPERRON, TRINITY 14.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MENDEL, KENZLEY 14.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOOS, AMIRA 15.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. ROGERS, TRIGGER 16.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FOOS, AXEL 17.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WITT, WILLIAM 22.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LYLE, CASH 29.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 47.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, MADDOX 23.214 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 23.295 10.00 10.00 66.00
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.717 9.00 9.00 52.00
4. MENDEL, KENZLEY 24.206 8.00 8.00 39.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 24.626 7.00 7.00 25.00
6. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 26.918 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 29.486 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DUNN, HAYDEN 30.698 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, BRINLY 32.498 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 32.583 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 34.562 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 34.864 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COOK, RYDER 37.729 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, AMIRA 37.893 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHULTZ, AVA 38.481 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AXEL 46.023 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUPERRON, TRINITY 46.104 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, TRIGGER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.458 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.480 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. EASTER, LANEY 16.591 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.664 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.726 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.729 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 16.932 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 16.979 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 17.149 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 17.394 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. WHITTEN, MAKENA 17.491 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KAYLA 17.635 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 17.896 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 18.186 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 18.820 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, LANEY 18.966 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRISCOE, RYLEE 19.908 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GRISWOLD, SHAY 22.998 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 25.243 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PLANK, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 3.360 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 3.910 10.00 10.00 48.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 4.170 9.00 9.00 32.00
4. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 3.550 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 3.820 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. WALLACE, HADLEY 4.670 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 6.000 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 6.640 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 12.270 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 15.650 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 17.500 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. LONDON, BEAU 21.210 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 9.930 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.400 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.500 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. WALLACE, HADLEY 11.940 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 13.130 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. EASTER, LANEY 13.250 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SCHAFER, DILYNN 14.280 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON 15.750 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 19.400 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 21.180 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.140 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 20.208 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.083 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.331 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. KEYS, KASEY 22.219 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 22.935 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 24.004 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 24.821 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BRISCOE, RYLEE 27.427 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 28.888 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. WHITTEN, MAKENA 31.483 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 36.461 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.370 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 9.220 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 10.530 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 28.050 8.00 8.00 19.00
5. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.640 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 3.880 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. STEHR, PEYTANN 3.890 9.00 9.00 45.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 3.920 8.00 8.00 22.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 5.070 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 5.090 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 10.840 11.00 11.00 152.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 11.690 10.00 10.00 91.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.950 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.970 11.00 11.00 133.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 13.080 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 14.760 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 7.590 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 9.730 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. BEENE, JAXTON 13.080 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 6.830 11.00 11.00 110.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.220 10.00 10.00 91.00
3. FOSTER, BRAXTON 9.500 9.00 9.00 72.00
4. JONES, GUNNER 9.750 8.00 8.00 53.00
5. PARKER, WESSON 12.090 7.00 7.00 34.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 16.650 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, KELSEY 16.215 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 16.352 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. BASS, ASPYN 16.494 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 16.897 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.930 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY 16.958 0.00 0.00 20.00
7. PERRY, NATALEE 17.061 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 17.259 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.840 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 17.866 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. SWINFORD, TARA 17.906 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.386 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. WITT, CAYLIE 18.407 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DELANEY, KYLEE 18.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MELTON, RYLAN 18.862 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EDGMON, KYNLEE 18.923 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.815 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WALLE, LILLY 24.054 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. ROBINSON, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, KILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKS, CHANCE 3.360 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 3.700 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 3.740 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 5.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. PARKER, WESSON 13.670 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.940 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.200 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 4.590 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 5.290 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 5.490 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. EDGMON, KYNLEE 9.290 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 9.570 0.00 0.00 57.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 15.450 11.00 11.00 38.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 22.550 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. HICKS, CHANCE 30.870 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 6.990 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.020 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.840 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. EASTER, EMILY 10.850 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BURK, ALLI 12.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 13.250 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 13.360 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. RALLS, ALEXIS 14.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 19.710 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 20.419 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 21.696 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.732 0.00 0.00 49.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.617 9.00 9.00 25.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 23.076 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 23.959 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. WEIL, LEXI 25.029 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. SWINFORD, TARA 25.210 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 27.319 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 28.491 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. MELTON, RYLAN 29.477 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 29.638 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. REECE, KILEY 43.412 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKS, CHANCE 11.410 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.980 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 19.040 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 5.870 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 6.870 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 7.880 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 8.040 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. FRITH, LOGAN 10.280 0.00 0.00 41.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.510 7.00 7.00 23.00
7. EVANS, JAYLEN 14.560 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 15.010 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 15.330 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.183 11.00 11.00 134.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.363 10.00 10.00 111.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.586 9.00 9.00 88.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.681 8.00 8.00 65.00
5. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.998 7.00 7.00 42.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.310 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. WEVE, MADISON 17.627 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 17.792 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.801 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.829 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 17.944 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TURNER, REAGAN 18.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KREMEIER, KENDON 18.075 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARTLEY, DECLAN 18.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HILL, GRACELYN 18.491 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.722 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, JOVI 18.824 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 19.254 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STEWART, OWEN 19.275 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, WESLEY 20.591 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WEIL, VICTORIA 20.939 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. EDGMON, MYLEE 21.363 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DYCHE, GENTRY 21.427 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. POOL, KREECE 21.851 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 23.183 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCKINLEY, CONNER 29.186 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
31. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. CAMERON, KATY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. STEPHENS, BLAKELY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REECE, WESLEY 7.610 11.00 11.00 161.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 8.960 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 13.670 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 13.900 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. COLTER, ALLYSON 13.980 10.00 10.00 94.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 14.340 9.00 9.00 74.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 16.000 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 16.290 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. STEWART, OWEN 16.490 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. DYCHE, GENTRY 17.640 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STEHR, RYMEE 17.790 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.830 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR 18.080 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SEMMEL, CALLIE 19.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 19.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, CUTTER 20.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, ADELYN 20.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KREMEIER, KENDON 21.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 22.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 22.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 24.730 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. HILL, GRACELYN 25.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOOS, BRINLY 33.650 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WEVE, MADISON 36.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WEIL, VICTORIA 40.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCKINLEY, CONNER 41.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 20.661 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. HILL, GRACELYN 21.122 10.00 10.00 94.00
3. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.587 9.00 9.00 74.00
4. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.109 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 23.945 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. WEVE, MADISON 24.287 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 26.145 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WARTLEY, DECLAN 27.380 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 27.416 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 28.026 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MADDOX, JOVI 29.596 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WEIL, VICTORIA 29.923 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 30.382 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 31.123 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 32.508 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCKINLEY, CONNER 33.049 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, RAELEY 33.115 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. REECE, WESLEY 39.099 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CAMERON, KATY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HILL, GRACELYN 7.140 11.00 11.00 266.00
2. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.900 0.00 0.00 60.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.634 0.00 0.00 40.00
3. CARR, SHEENA 22.060 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CLINE, SHAYLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00