Scores Listing for Duncan April Sun(04/03/2022-DUNCAN)

Scores Listing for Duncan April Sun(DUNCAN)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 15.947 11.00 11.00 94.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 16.499 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 17.548 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 17.569 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 17.759 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 18.752 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. HACK, PIPER 19.592 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 19.965 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, BRINLY 20.398 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 21.141 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 21.347 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STOLL, HAZE 22.662 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 22.893 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, SHAWN 23.061 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 23.994 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUNN, HAYDEN 25.866 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 26.336 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 29.871 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 30.516 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, HESTON 30.752 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOOS, AXEL 34.516 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. TURNER, CALLYN 36.161 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SMITH, CHANNING 38.033 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 44.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 6.0 11.00 11.00 73.08
2. SMITH, KAMDYN 5.0 10.00 10.00 60.48
3. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 4.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
4. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 3.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 3.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
6. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 3.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
7. ST. PETER, KASHTON 3.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
8. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
9. LYLE, CASH 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. HACK, PIPER 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
12. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PARSON, RANSOM 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BUCHANAN, CLETA 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 6.500 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 6.620 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.220 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 8.280 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 8.650 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 8.930 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. PARSON, RANSOM 9.260 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 9.320 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.590 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.630 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ST. PETER, KASHTON 9.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 9.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STOLL, HAZE 9.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, BRINLY 10.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, SHAWN 10.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. POLLOCK, GUY 10.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MENDEL, KENZLEY 10.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AMIRA 11.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 11.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, AXEL 11.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 11.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WITT, WILLIAM 11.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SMITH, CHANNING 12.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, AVA 13.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 13.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. AMSLER, HENLEY 15.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, HESTON 17.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DUNN, HAYDEN 19.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SCHULTZ, RHETT 20.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LYLE, CASH 21.890 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 27.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 22.981 11.00 11.00 70.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN 24.143 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 25.933 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 26.523 8.00 8.00 34.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 26.882 7.00 7.00 22.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 27.717 6.00 6.00 12.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 28.024 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 28.582 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 30.081 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 32.064 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 33.303 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 35.215 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STOLL, HAZE 35.495 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 36.922 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHULTZ, AVA 38.252 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AMIRA 38.553 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUNN, HAYDEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, TRIGGER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.429 10.50 10.50 140.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.429 10.50 10.50 140.00
3. EASTER, LANEY 15.638 9.00 9.00 100.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.681 8.00 8.00 74.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON 15.750 7.00 7.00 48.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.001 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 16.004 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 16.060 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 16.083 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.201 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.262 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.923 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 17.239 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, BREE 17.507 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. COAST, ALAYIA 18.669 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, OLIVE 19.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LOWE, ABIGAIL 19.629 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LUCAS, PAYTON 20.126 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. THORTON, CARLEE 20.245 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SUTTON, JOLIE 20.441 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. SCHAFER, DILYNN 20.607 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 20.628 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 20.765 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 22.455 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. BINGHAM, JOLENE 22.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LAWRENCE, GRACIE 24.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. GARRARD, KENNADY 24.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PLANK, EMMA 32.237 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINKLER, KASH 3.690 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 4.060 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 5.100 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 5.200 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 16.430 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.090 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 3.540 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. STEHR, TYNLEE 3.770 9.00 9.00 51.00
4. MADDOX, REGAN 5.280 8.00 8.00 33.00
5. PADILLA, BRACEE 5.300 7.00 7.00 18.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 16.410 11.00 11.00 58.00
2. WINKLER, KASH 19.330 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 29.000 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.590 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.930 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 10.160 9.00 9.00 51.00
4. AMSLER, ADDISON 10.410 8.00 8.00 33.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 10.680 7.00 7.00 18.00
6. STEHR, TYNLEE 10.960 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 10.970 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EASTER, LANEY 11.220 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 11.340 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 12.300 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 12.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 15.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 15.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BYRD, CASEY 22.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 36.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.728 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.349 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.513 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.013 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. KREMEIER, KAYLA 22.022 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.178 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. WANSICK, JAYCEE 24.381 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BREE 24.390 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 26.240 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KEYS, KASEY 27.255 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COAST, ALAYIA 27.267 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.429 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 29.169 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SUTTON, JOLIE 29.933 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 31.823 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, LANEY 46.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BINGHAM, JOLENE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 12.020 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 12.900 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 15.530 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. WINKLER, KASH 21.870 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 22.670 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 35.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 3.500 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. STEHR, TYNLEE 3.980 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 4.140 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 4.220 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 4.290 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY 4.570 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 5.010 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.280 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 9.950 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.620 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 12.440 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 14.370 0.00 0.00 40.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 18.230 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 18.360 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 18.530 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 6.880 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.470 0.00 0.00 68.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 12.450 10.00 10.00 46.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 13.610 0.00 0.00 23.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 14.010 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 24.470 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 27.650 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.540 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 4.400 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 5.720 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. POOL, KREECE 6.070 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 15.140 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 7.230 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. DAVIS, KORBIN 7.930 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. PARKER, WESSON 8.420 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 12.720 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 12.940 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 14.480 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 15.010 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 21.140 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 24.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.385 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.597 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 15.681 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.701 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE 16.030 0.00 0.00 38.00
6. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.181 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. PEPER, KELSEY 16.336 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. RALLS, ALEXIS 16.573 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 16.760 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. GIBSON, MAKAILA 16.834 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.446 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. REECE, KILEY 17.671 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PASSMORE, SAGE 17.757 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MELTON, RYLAN 18.085 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PERRY, NATALEE 20.861 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, KENZIE 20.951 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 21.433 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ZIEMBA, MARISA 22.348 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KADENCE 23.068 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BURK, ALLI 23.604 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WITT, CAYLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 2.510 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 3.010 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. FOSTER, BRAXTON 3.550 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 6.950 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, JAYLEN 2.810 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. EDGMON, KYNLEE 6.210 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.040 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GREEN, EMILIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 10.610 11.00 11.00 46.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 15.060 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 8.450 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.900 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 11.170 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. EASTER, EMILY 11.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. RALLS, ALEXIS 13.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 14.130 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SWINFORD, TARA 16.130 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 17.990 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.744 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.346 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. GIBSON, MAKAILA 23.299 9.00 9.00 49.00
4. REECE, KILEY 27.532 8.00 8.00 25.00
5. PEPER, KELSEY 27.941 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SWINFORD, TARA 28.124 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 31.506 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 31.540 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BASS, ASPYN 31.708 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RALLS, ALEXIS 31.838 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MYERS, EMMA 32.961 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BURK, ALLI 35.055 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, JAYLEN 9.610 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.860 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.440 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 14.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 20.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 5.930 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 7.510 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 8.310 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. JONES, GUNNER 8.480 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. FRITH, LOGAN 8.570 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 9.660 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. FRITH, LOGAN 12.140 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.960 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. JONES, GUNNER 13.310 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.380 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. PEPER, CALEB 15.360 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PERRY, NATALEE 15.410 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN 32.970 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 15.597 11.00 11.00 150.00
2. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.808 10.00 10.00 124.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 15.829 9.00 9.00 98.00
4. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.054 8.00 8.00 73.00
5. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.090 7.00 7.00 47.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.292 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. SNIDER, COLT 16.466 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.573 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HILL, GRACELYN 17.326 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. POLLOCK, MAYLI 17.498 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 17.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, JOVI 17.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 17.897 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNKIN, KAELYN 18.005 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 18.206 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEWART, OWEN 18.375 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.508 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. REECE, WESLEY 19.538 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. KREMEIER, KENDON 19.602 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 20.502 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. EDGMON, MYLEE 20.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 21.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DYCHE, GENTRY 21.648 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WEIL, VICTORIA 21.708 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. POOL, KREECE 21.955 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 22.157 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VEACH, AUSTYN 22.592 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. ST. PETER, DACEY 23.603 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. SUTTON, SHADE 27.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
30. STEPHENS, BLAKELY 29.656 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WILLIS, KARTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
37. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, RYMEE 5.590 11.00 11.00 161.00
2. WEVE, MADISON 18.040 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 22.690 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 13.690 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. AMSLER, TAYLOR 14.680 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 15.160 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.980 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.420 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 18.530 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. HILL, GRACELYN 20.150 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STEHR, RYMEE 20.490 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SEMMEL, CALLIE 22.150 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WEVE, MADISON 22.870 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 23.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 23.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DYCHE, GENTRY 24.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, CUTTER 24.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, OWEN 27.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEENE, ELI 27.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. POOL, KREECE 31.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCKINLEY, CONNER 31.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LANDERS, HADLEE 33.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 34.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 38.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WEIL, VICTORIA 48.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, COLT 57.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.030 11.00 11.00 122.00
2. POOL, KREECE 21.084 10.00 10.00 101.00
3. TURNER, REAGAN 21.456 9.00 9.00 80.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.618 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.623 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.045 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.124 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE 22.842 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KREMEIER, KENDON 23.887 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 24.111 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DUNKIN, KAELYN 24.915 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, JOVI 25.556 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HILL, GRACELYN 27.345 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WEVE, MADISON 28.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITE, MADDIE 29.247 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 30.935 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ST. PETER, DACEY 31.495 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. AMSLER, TAYLOR 32.701 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 32.952 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, COLT 33.059 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. POLLOCK, MAYLI 33.672 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 34.144 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, CONNER 34.535 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 38.924 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. REECE, WESLEY 41.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
30. SUTTON, SHADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 5.030 0.00 0.00 81.00
2. POOL, KREECE 5.190 11.00 11.00 67.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 6.120 10.00 10.00 53.00
4. HILL, GRACELYN 6.400 9.00 9.00 39.00
5. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 6.840 8.00 8.00 25.00
6. REECE, WESLEY 11.900 7.00 7.00 14.00
7. TUCKER, ZANE 16.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREEN, EMILIE 13.520 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.510 0.00 0.00 105.00
2. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.448 0.00 0.00 70.00
3. CARR, SHEENA 16.685 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. VAN DIEST, KATRINA 16.825 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WEVE, BLAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CHASE, TAMMY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00